
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / A
StarLadder StarSeries Fall 2026
Barcelona, Spain·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants8 teams
Matches14
Event prize poolUS$500,000
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics36Completed maps
Player performances360Across played maps
Players represented40Event appearances
Matches14Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ZywOoVitality | 13 | 231 | 68 | 148 | 95.1 | 78.6% | 1.30 |
| KSCERATOFURIA | 12 | 210 | 61 | 165 | 90.2 | 76.5% | 1.17 |
| insaniMIBR | 10 | 173 | 50 | 141 | 89.7 | 72.1% | 1.15 |
| ropzVitality | 13 | 195 | 41 | 153 | 76.8 | 77.1% | 1.13 |
| tomaszinMIBR | 10 | 154 | 47 | 133 | 80.8 | 78.4% | 1.12 |
| nqzMIBR | 10 | 143 | 52 | 123 | 71.6 | 73.6% | 1.09 |
| mo0Nmagic | 5 | 92 | 14 | 72 | 83.6 | 72.0% | 1.09 |
| JimpphatAurora | 11 | 171 | 43 | 145 | 79.5 | 73.0% | 1.09 |
| meziiVitality | 13 | 159 | 67 | 151 | 68.2 | 76.3% | 1.07 |
| molodoyFURIA | 12 | 180 | 48 | 158 | 72.5 | 73.8% | 1.07 |
| apEXVitality | 13 | 169 | 85 | 169 | 75.5 | 74.8% | 1.07 |
| flameZVitality | 13 | 168 | 69 | 165 | 71.8 | 76.7% | 1.06 |
| SpinxMOUZ | 9 | 131 | 48 | 128 | 77.5 | 71.5% | 1.06 |
| WicadiaAurora | 11 | 171 | 46 | 160 | 78.2 | 72.2% | 1.05 |
| YEKINDARFURIA | 12 | 193 | 58 | 182 | 79.4 | 68.5% | 1.05 |
| woxicAurora | 11 | 165 | 36 | 145 | 67.4 | 69.3% | 1.02 |
| b1tNatus Vincere | 5 | 76 | 19 | 73 | 74.3 | 76.2% | 1.02 |
| w0nderfulNatus Vincere | 5 | 79 | 16 | 73 | 75.9 | 67.0% | 1.01 |
| xelexMOUZ | 9 | 145 | 40 | 138 | 73.4 | 69.6% | 1.00 |
| torzsiMOUZ | 9 | 123 | 36 | 122 | 60.4 | 72.0% | 1.00 |
| xertioNMOUZ | 9 | 148 | 47 | 148 | 78.9 | 70.0% | 1.00 |
| yuurihFURIA | 12 | 136 | 66 | 155 | 62.3 | 76.5% | 0.99 |
| MaSvAlmagic | 5 | 68 | 20 | 74 | 74.9 | 70.1% | 0.97 |
| PRMOUZ | 9 | 120 | 49 | 136 | 63.8 | 72.5% | 0.96 |
| XANTARESAurora | 11 | 151 | 54 | 168 | 76.1 | 68.9% | 0.95 |
| SonicNRG | 7 | 88 | 39 | 103 | 71.2 | 69.3% | 0.95 |
| LNZMIBR | 10 | 113 | 61 | 139 | 64.7 | 68.3% | 0.94 |
| iMNatus Vincere | 5 | 68 | 25 | 81 | 74.6 | 69.8% | 0.93 |
| makazzeNatus Vincere | 5 | 73 | 14 | 81 | 75.6 | 66.0% | 0.93 |
| nitr0NRG | 7 | 94 | 32 | 107 | 69.7 | 66.0% | 0.92 |
| kyxsanAurora | 11 | 132 | 59 | 172 | 68.7 | 69.7% | 0.90 |
| hallzerkNRG | 7 | 103 | 24 | 113 | 69.4 | 66.0% | 0.89 |
| GrimNRG | 7 | 101 | 28 | 118 | 71.6 | 69.2% | 0.87 |
| venomzeraMIBR | 10 | 108 | 33 | 145 | 57.2 | 68.3% | 0.87 |
| JeorgeNRG | 7 | 91 | 39 | 121 | 70.4 | 68.0% | 0.87 |
| FalleNFURIA | 12 | 132 | 47 | 174 | 56.3 | 66.9% | 0.85 |
| tenzymagic | 5 | 63 | 30 | 84 | 65.4 | 60.8% | 0.84 |
| AleksibNatus Vincere | 5 | 50 | 21 | 76 | 56.2 | 70.7% | 0.83 |
| sFade8magic | 5 | 55 | 30 | 85 | 68.0 | 58.9% | 0.81 |
| eksivermagic | 5 | 47 | 10 | 79 | 47.4 | 62.6% | 0.72 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.