
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / S
ESL Pro League Season 24
Katowice, Poland·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants16 teams
Matches41
Event prize poolUS$1,000,000
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics99Completed maps
Player performances990Across played maps
Players represented80Event appearances
Matches41Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ZywOoVitality | 16 | 270 | 98 | 156 | 85.0 | 79.2% | 1.32 |
| ropzVitality | 16 | 234 | 69 | 165 | 76.6 | 78.0% | 1.20 |
| SpinxMOUZ | 14 | 211 | 64 | 161 | 78.0 | 77.9% | 1.17 |
| torzsiMOUZ | 14 | 207 | 67 | 159 | 70.6 | 78.6% | 1.16 |
| w0nderfulNatus Vincere | 13 | 223 | 45 | 159 | 77.6 | 75.9% | 1.16 |
| m0NESYFalcons | 12 | 213 | 56 | 165 | 82.5 | 79.0% | 1.16 |
| dgt9z | 10 | 147 | 36 | 118 | 84.9 | 80.0% | 1.15 |
| flameZVitality | 16 | 237 | 73 | 200 | 78.4 | 76.4% | 1.14 |
| KSCERATOFURIA | 14 | 193 | 60 | 157 | 73.3 | 78.6% | 1.11 |
| donkSpirit | 19 | 337 | 77 | 277 | 88.2 | 70.0% | 1.11 |
| molodoyFURIA | 14 | 213 | 55 | 173 | 73.7 | 74.1% | 1.11 |
| NiKoFalcons | 12 | 195 | 65 | 175 | 84.5 | 72.9% | 1.10 |
| meziiVitality | 16 | 201 | 74 | 180 | 72.6 | 72.8% | 1.10 |
| sh1roSpirit | 19 | 283 | 84 | 233 | 72.7 | 73.6% | 1.10 |
| PRMOUZ | 14 | 207 | 67 | 177 | 74.7 | 75.8% | 1.09 |
| WicadiaAurora | 17 | 281 | 53 | 231 | 81.4 | 73.3% | 1.09 |
| lattoLegacy | 10 | 152 | 44 | 130 | 80.4 | 73.4% | 1.08 |
| ArtFr0st1win | 11 | 145 | 40 | 118 | 65.3 | 74.1% | 1.06 |
| yuurihFURIA | 14 | 181 | 53 | 158 | 66.6 | 73.8% | 1.06 |
| woxicAurora | 17 | 241 | 76 | 216 | 73.9 | 71.0% | 1.06 |
| JimpphatAurora | 17 | 233 | 69 | 221 | 73.2 | 75.3% | 1.05 |
| TeSeSFalcons | 12 | 170 | 59 | 155 | 67.4 | 74.4% | 1.05 |
| MATYSG2 | 10 | 138 | 51 | 132 | 71.7 | 74.4% | 1.05 |
| NertZG2 | 10 | 147 | 52 | 144 | 84.7 | 69.5% | 1.05 |
| b1tNatus Vincere | 13 | 179 | 59 | 171 | 73.0 | 74.1% | 1.04 |
| kyousukeFalcons | 12 | 185 | 64 | 177 | 76.5 | 72.9% | 1.04 |
| YEKINDARFURIA | 14 | 210 | 64 | 202 | 82.4 | 74.1% | 1.04 |
| s1nM80 | 12 | 170 | 65 | 171 | 72.6 | 72.7% | 1.04 |
| slaxz-M80 | 12 | 168 | 55 | 156 | 68.2 | 67.7% | 1.04 |
| HeavyGodG2 | 10 | 127 | 44 | 129 | 71.3 | 71.4% | 1.03 |
| iMNatus Vincere | 13 | 186 | 63 | 186 | 75.6 | 72.2% | 1.02 |
| BELCHONOKK1win | 11 | 160 | 42 | 155 | 81.0 | 73.6% | 1.02 |
| xiELOPARIVISION | 17 | 259 | 80 | 248 | 80.1 | 71.3% | 1.02 |
| Ax1Le1win | 11 | 150 | 62 | 146 | 80.1 | 69.0% | 1.01 |
| apEXVitality | 16 | 167 | 131 | 201 | 65.6 | 70.3% | 1.01 |
| XANTARESAurora | 17 | 236 | 73 | 237 | 75.1 | 70.1% | 1.01 |
| xertioNMOUZ | 14 | 197 | 80 | 208 | 76.9 | 71.1% | 1.01 |
| magixxSpirit | 19 | 247 | 105 | 264 | 74.6 | 70.3% | 1.00 |
| d1LedezBETBOOM | 9 | 137 | 42 | 141 | 76.4 | 72.9% | 1.00 |
| AleksibNatus Vincere | 13 | 132 | 84 | 152 | 58.6 | 74.4% | 1.00 |
| xelexMOUZ | 14 | 182 | 62 | 190 | 66.4 | 73.1% | 1.00 |
| SwisherM80 | 12 | 162 | 62 | 169 | 69.3 | 71.5% | 1.00 |
| JamePARIVISION | 17 | 217 | 68 | 210 | 63.3 | 69.6% | 1.00 |
| tN1RSpirit | 19 | 252 | 85 | 262 | 71.4 | 70.8% | 1.00 |
| dumauLegacy | 10 | 134 | 51 | 150 | 80.0 | 70.5% | 0.99 |
| LakeM80 | 12 | 180 | 68 | 193 | 81.5 | 71.9% | 0.99 |
| HUASOPEEK9z | 10 | 130 | 36 | 130 | 72.0 | 70.3% | 0.99 |
| makazzeNatus Vincere | 13 | 183 | 57 | 192 | 79.2 | 69.6% | 0.98 |
| r1nkleG2 | 10 | 124 | 39 | 129 | 62.3 | 69.0% | 0.98 |
| FL1TPARIVISION | 17 | 221 | 80 | 240 | 71.4 | 74.7% | 0.97 |
| tryLegacy | 10 | 131 | 42 | 132 | 66.1 | 69.6% | 0.97 |
| huNter-G2 | 10 | 120 | 56 | 133 | 65.6 | 69.5% | 0.96 |
| meyern9z | 10 | 107 | 37 | 118 | 55.9 | 71.3% | 0.96 |
| n1ssimLegacy | 10 | 128 | 40 | 136 | 66.7 | 68.1% | 0.96 |
| zorteBETBOOM | 9 | 121 | 46 | 129 | 60.8 | 68.5% | 0.95 |
| zont1xSpirit | 19 | 223 | 80 | 257 | 65.2 | 70.8% | 0.95 |
| ivzShindeN | 7 | 102 | 24 | 106 | 73.2 | 64.9% | 0.95 |
| JBaM80 | 12 | 158 | 46 | 172 | 64.3 | 67.7% | 0.95 |
| MagnojezBETBOOM | 9 | 131 | 53 | 153 | 73.2 | 66.5% | 0.92 |
| luchov9z | 10 | 129 | 35 | 143 | 72.8 | 66.2% | 0.92 |
| HObbitPARIVISION | 17 | 201 | 66 | 238 | 66.1 | 66.8% | 0.92 |
| kyxsanAurora | 17 | 186 | 83 | 230 | 60.8 | 69.8% | 0.92 |
| S1renBETBOOM | 9 | 118 | 41 | 141 | 66.5 | 73.9% | 0.91 |
| fame1win | 11 | 133 | 42 | 150 | 65.9 | 70.4% | 0.91 |
| FalleNFURIA | 14 | 140 | 72 | 184 | 56.5 | 70.7% | 0.91 |
| ZeroTYLOO | 7 | 94 | 21 | 105 | 74.5 | 58.2% | 0.90 |
| max9z | 10 | 94 | 37 | 126 | 56.8 | 69.2% | 0.88 |
| MoseyuhTYLOO | 7 | 95 | 24 | 110 | 68.3 | 71.9% | 0.88 |
| zweihPARIVISION | 17 | 187 | 63 | 233 | 57.1 | 68.5% | 0.88 |
| JamYoungTYLOO | 7 | 79 | 26 | 104 | 68.1 | 63.0% | 0.85 |
| JeeTYLOO | 7 | 85 | 25 | 105 | 62.5 | 64.4% | 0.84 |
| gutyShindeN | 7 | 97 | 23 | 123 | 69.7 | 63.6% | 0.84 |
| nazShindeN | 7 | 83 | 27 | 111 | 60.6 | 58.9% | 0.83 |
| Boombl4BETBOOM | 9 | 94 | 53 | 142 | 57.5 | 66.0% | 0.83 |
| abizzShindeN | 7 | 80 | 34 | 117 | 66.0 | 59.6% | 0.80 |
| karriganFalcons | 12 | 109 | 60 | 180 | 51.5 | 65.3% | 0.80 |
| tom1jedShindeN | 7 | 80 | 28 | 116 | 60.5 | 62.9% | 0.79 |
| nafany1win | 11 | 104 | 58 | 164 | 55.3 | 62.0% | 0.75 |
| bobzLegacy | 10 | 92 | 39 | 155 | 49.6 | 64.7% | 0.73 |
| MercuryTYLOO | 7 | 62 | 27 | 110 | 50.3 | 64.4% | 0.72 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.