
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / A
BLAST Open Porto 2026
CPH, DK & Porto, PT·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants16 teams
Matches29
Event prize poolUS$1,100,000
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics68Completed maps
Player performances680Across played maps
Players represented80Event appearances
Matches29Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| donkSpirit | 12 | 225 | 68 | 156 | 100.2 | 81.1% | 1.28 |
| sh1roSpirit | 12 | 190 | 47 | 120 | 81.4 | 79.8% | 1.24 |
| m0NESYFalcons | 13 | 213 | 53 | 152 | 84.4 | 74.9% | 1.18 |
| ZywOoVitality | 14 | 234 | 59 | 184 | 81.7 | 74.5% | 1.15 |
| dem0nFUT | 9 | 146 | 37 | 115 | 82.4 | 77.7% | 1.15 |
| KSCERATOFURIA | 9 | 127 | 50 | 107 | — | — | 1.15 |
| StarryLynn Vision | 6 | 99 | 32 | 81 | 89.5 | 76.9% | 1.14 |
| SpinxMOUZ | 13 | 182 | 52 | 146 | 78.3 | 75.9% | 1.14 |
| r1nkleG2 | 11 | 173 | 39 | 132 | 71.1 | 76.2% | 1.13 |
| tN1RSpirit | 12 | 176 | 54 | 151 | 80.9 | 77.8% | 1.13 |
| molodoyFURIA | 9 | 130 | 32 | 105 | 72.4 | 72.0% | 1.11 |
| PRMOUZ | 13 | 166 | 64 | 150 | 75.3 | 74.0% | 1.10 |
| xelexMOUZ | 13 | 193 | 61 | 168 | 81.0 | 75.5% | 1.09 |
| xertioNMOUZ | 13 | 178 | 62 | 168 | — | — | 1.09 |
| WicadiaAurora | 9 | 152 | — | 131 | 82.3 | 66.5% | 1.09 |
| torzsiMOUZ | 13 | 168 | 59 | 150 | 70.6 | 73.9% | 1.08 |
| HeavyGodG2 | 11 | 158 | 57 | 147 | 74.7 | 76.6% | 1.07 |
| JimpphatAurora | 9 | 130 | — | 113 | 75.9 | 74.6% | 1.07 |
| dumauLegacy | 8 | 142 | 55 | 133 | — | — | 1.07 |
| NertZG2 | 11 | 165 | 59 | 161 | 75.6 | 77.8% | 1.06 |
| kyousukeFalcons | 13 | 204 | 72 | 196 | 85.2 | 73.8% | 1.06 |
| zont1xSpirit | 12 | 158 | 58 | 151 | 72.6 | 73.8% | 1.06 |
| tryLegacy | 8 | 132 | 31 | 113 | 74.0 | 70.7% | 1.05 |
| lattoLegacy | 8 | 128 | 32 | 116 | — | — | 1.05 |
| YEKINDARFURIA | 9 | 131 | 41 | 133 | 85.8 | 72.5% | 1.04 |
| w0nderfulNatus Vincere | 7 | 89 | 26 | 85 | 66.4 | 69.9% | 1.03 |
| NiKoFalcons | 13 | 176 | 64 | 174 | 75.2 | 72.6% | 1.03 |
| KrabeniFUT | 9 | 136 | 29 | 130 | 78.1 | 72.9% | 1.03 |
| ropzVitality | 14 | 203 | 56 | 196 | 73.7 | 72.9% | 1.02 |
| jLVitality | 14 | 195 | 56 | 195 | 69.3 | 73.8% | 1.02 |
| magixxSpirit | 12 | 125 | 67 | 137 | 59.4 | 74.6% | 1.02 |
| TeSeSFalcons | 13 | 165 | 54 | 164 | 67.8 | 75.7% | 1.01 |
| woxicAurora | 9 | 127 | — | 122 | — | — | 1.01 |
| cmtryFUT | 9 | 108 | 35 | 114 | 66.1 | 72.3% | 1.01 |
| slaxz-M80 | 7 | 83 | — | 82 | 69.3 | 74.3% | 1.01 |
| FalleNFURIA | 9 | 105 | 43 | 115 | 64.2 | 71.4% | 1.00 |
| yuurihFURIA | 9 | 107 | 41 | 117 | 63.9 | 74.7% | 0.99 |
| iMNatus Vincere | 7 | 89 | 38 | 95 | 65.4 | 78.3% | 0.99 |
| MATYSG2 | 11 | 151 | 49 | 157 | 67.8 | 74.1% | 0.99 |
| xfl0udFUT | 9 | 117 | 41 | 128 | 72.0 | 73.4% | 0.99 |
| huNter-G2 | 11 | 148 | — | 154 | 69.7 | 73.2% | 0.99 |
| apEXVitality | 14 | 185 | 79 | 201 | 70.2 | 68.2% | 0.98 |
| kyxsanAurora | 9 | 128 | — | 136 | 71.9 | 67.5% | 0.98 |
| b1tNatus Vincere | 7 | 90 | 28 | 98 | 68.8 | 76.9% | 0.98 |
| dziugssFUT | 9 | 105 | 44 | 127 | 72.1 | 75.5% | 0.98 |
| flameZVitality | 14 | 175 | 78 | 205 | 70.4 | 72.9% | 0.98 |
| koalaDENDELE | 4 | 58 | 11 | 63 | 82.1 | 60.7% | 0.97 |
| s1nM80 | 7 | 82 | — | 92 | — | — | 0.97 |
| headtr1ckInner Circle | 6 | 89 | 20 | 85 | 75.1 | 68.3% | 0.96 |
| snowpaiN | 4 | 61 | 15 | 59 | 76.9 | 65.0% | 0.96 |
| XANTARESAurora | 9 | 124 | — | 140 | 75.5 | 69.0% | 0.96 |
| makazzeNatus Vincere | 7 | 95 | 33 | 109 | 79.3 | 69.2% | 0.95 |
| maxxkorDENDELE | 4 | 57 | 12 | 63 | 77.0 | 64.1% | 0.95 |
| LakeM80 | 7 | 93 | — | 105 | 78.4 | 72.8% | 0.93 |
| JBaM80 | 7 | 80 | — | 95 | 70.9 | 66.2% | 0.92 |
| SwisherM80 | 7 | 70 | — | 91 | 67.0 | 69.9% | 0.91 |
| cptkurtka023Inner Circle | 6 | 82 | 26 | 94 | 75.7 | 69.9% | 0.91 |
| z4KRLynn Vision | 6 | 72 | 35 | 85 | 63.7 | 74.4% | 0.91 |
| dgt9z | 4 | 45 | 11 | 54 | 77.6 | 68.1% | 0.91 |
| n1ssimLegacy | 8 | 97 | 34 | 117 | 63.6 | 68.5% | 0.91 |
| C4LLM3SU3Lynn Vision | 6 | 71 | 26 | 84 | 65.2 | 68.6% | 0.90 |
| piriajrpaiN | 4 | 51 | 10 | 58 | 64.7 | 66.3% | 0.90 |
| WestmelonLynn Vision | 6 | 70 | — | 89 | 68.9 | 70.2% | 0.89 |
| rdnzaoDENDELE | 4 | 52 | 13 | 67 | 75.8 | 64.0% | 0.86 |
| vsmpaiN | 4 | 47 | — | 57 | 69.7 | 61.2% | 0.86 |
| AleksibNatus Vincere | 7 | 64 | 28 | 93 | 56.2 | 68.5% | 0.86 |
| DawyInner Circle | 6 | 75 | 27 | 103 | 71.5 | 67.4% | 0.83 |
| EmiliaQAQLynn Vision | 6 | 67 | 19 | 88 | 59.4 | 66.9% | 0.83 |
| karriganFalcons | 13 | 127 | 60 | 187 | — | — | 0.83 |
| onicInner Circle | 6 | 74 | 15 | 93 | 64.1 | 62.9% | 0.82 |
| biguzerapaiN | 4 | 41 | 18 | 57 | 62.5 | 65.0% | 0.82 |
| arTLegacy | 8 | 88 | — | 128 | 55.6 | 61.3% | 0.80 |
| docDENDELE | 4 | 49 | 13 | 71 | 63.2 | 65.2% | 0.78 |
| gafoloDENDELE | 4 | 38 | 17 | 65 | 56.6 | 60.7% | 0.76 |
| luchov9z | 4 | 44 | 8 | 60 | 67.6 | 51.4% | 0.76 |
| zeRRoFIXInner Circle | 6 | 57 | 24 | 93 | 58.9 | 59.6% | 0.76 |
| saffeepaiN | 4 | 33 | 17 | 58 | 50.5 | 61.3% | 0.74 |
| meyern9z | 4 | 36 | 7 | 55 | 59.1 | 57.0% | 0.73 |
| HUASOPEEK9z | 4 | 37 | 9 | 60 | 64.6 | 58.4% | 0.73 |
| max9z | 4 | 35 | 12 | 59 | 63.2 | 61.1% | 0.72 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.