
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / A
PGL Masters Bucharest 2026 Europe Closed Qualifier
Europe (Online)·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants8 teams
Matches14
Event prize poolNot available
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics34Completed maps
Player performances340Across played maps
Players represented40Event appearances
Matches14Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| nplB8 | 14 | 240 | 79 | 194 | 85.9 | 74.8% | 1.16 |
| Xant3rNemiga | 10 | 176 | 65 | 149 | 78.0 | 76.2% | 1.15 |
| khaNNemiga | 10 | 176 | 51 | 138 | 73.1 | 74.9% | 1.15 |
| MoDoSINNERS | 8 | 135 | 41 | 105 | 75.8 | 74.7% | 1.13 |
| KaiR0N-Nemiga | 10 | 179 | 66 | 163 | 84.6 | 77.0% | 1.13 |
| Ax1Le1win | 8 | 111 | 47 | 100 | 79.8 | 73.7% | 1.12 |
| ArtFr0st1win | 8 | 103 | 39 | 89 | 70.9 | 75.0% | 1.11 |
| DawyInner Circle | 7 | 113 | 33 | 104 | 82.7 | 74.2% | 1.11 |
| syph0Nemiga | 10 | 165 | 55 | 147 | 76.1 | 74.9% | 1.10 |
| s1zziB8 | 14 | 227 | 61 | 192 | 74.3 | 73.8% | 1.10 |
| zeRRoFIXInner Circle | 7 | 98 | 42 | 93 | 76.1 | 79.6% | 1.10 |
| roboNemiga | 10 | 166 | 78 | 160 | 80.4 | 72.4% | 1.09 |
| headtr1ckInner Circle | 7 | 101 | 27 | 93 | 70.9 | 70.7% | 1.08 |
| flouzerNuclear TigeRES | 10 | 161 | 52 | 145 | 79.4 | 78.0% | 1.06 |
| esenthialB8 | 14 | 205 | 69 | 191 | 75.4 | 75.5% | 1.05 |
| fame1win | 8 | 101 | 33 | 101 | 76.7 | 77.6% | 1.04 |
| kensizorB8 | 14 | 204 | 67 | 195 | 76.6 | 74.5% | 1.04 |
| stressarNSINNERS | 8 | 124 | 28 | 114 | 69.2 | 75.8% | 1.01 |
| cptkurtka023Inner Circle | 7 | 105 | 27 | 106 | 73.8 | 69.4% | 1.00 |
| m1QUSENuclear TigeRES | 10 | 151 | 39 | 140 | 71.8 | 71.3% | 1.00 |
| onicInner Circle | 7 | 90 | 41 | 101 | 66.6 | 70.7% | 1.00 |
| BELCHONOKK1win | 8 | 101 | 30 | 100 | 70.5 | 66.5% | 1.00 |
| executorBET-M | 5 | 75 | 11 | 69 | 71.8 | 64.7% | 0.98 |
| z1k4Nuclear TigeRES | 10 | 133 | 36 | 137 | 65.8 | 72.3% | 0.96 |
| alex666B8 | 14 | 181 | 81 | 210 | 68.5 | 71.5% | 0.96 |
| z1NnyBET-M | 5 | 69 | 25 | 78 | 84.1 | 65.7% | 0.96 |
| SHOCKSINNERS | 8 | 100 | 33 | 114 | 63.0 | 72.5% | 0.95 |
| ayukiNuclear TigeRES | 10 | 124 | 49 | 144 | 68.3 | 68.4% | 0.92 |
| senkaNuclear TigeRES | 10 | 105 | 90 | 150 | 71.3 | 71.3% | 0.92 |
| KrimboNinjas in Pyjamas | 6 | 72 | 29 | 76 | 69.0 | 66.4% | 0.92 |
| beastikSINNERS | 8 | 92 | 57 | 128 | 67.8 | 70.2% | 0.91 |
| kisserekSINNERS | 8 | 116 | 37 | 135 | 71.8 | 68.6% | 0.91 |
| synyxBET-M | 5 | 62 | 18 | 74 | 65.6 | 62.7% | 0.89 |
| sjuushNinjas in Pyjamas | 6 | 76 | 18 | 87 | 73.9 | 61.4% | 0.88 |
| nafany1win | 8 | 77 | 40 | 108 | 60.1 | 68.4% | 0.87 |
| stavnNinjas in Pyjamas | 6 | 66 | 23 | 79 | 59.6 | 63.0% | 0.85 |
| bluewh1teBET-M | 5 | 57 | 21 | 78 | 67.0 | 60.8% | 0.83 |
| n0teNinjas in Pyjamas | 6 | 64 | 13 | 89 | 59.1 | 68.1% | 0.78 |
| RaijinBET-M | 5 | 49 | 24 | 82 | 62.5 | 63.7% | 0.77 |
| xKacperskyNinjas in Pyjamas | 6 | 65 | 23 | 94 | 65.6 | 63.0% | 0.75 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.