
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / A
PGL Masters Bucharest 2026 South America Closed Qualifier
South America (Online)·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants8 teams
Matches14
Event prize poolNot available
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics38Completed maps
Player performances380Across played maps
Players represented41Event appearances
Matches14Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| koalaDENDELE | 11 | 170 | 46 | 127 | 76.2 | 74.8% | 1.21 |
| felpsBack to Back | 6 | 134 | 38 | 105 | 101.7 | 78.8% | 1.21 |
| docDENDELE | 11 | 186 | 67 | 147 | 90.2 | 80.4% | 1.19 |
| maxxkorDENDELE | 11 | 161 | 44 | 117 | 70.8 | 79.1% | 1.19 |
| saadzinImperial | 9 | 147 | 48 | 102 | 72.9 | 76.5% | 1.17 |
| rdnzaoDENDELE | 11 | 159 | 53 | 146 | 75.4 | 74.8% | 1.09 |
| matiosTurma do Pagode | 5 | 100 | 27 | 86 | 75.4 | 76.5% | 1.08 |
| RkzinhopaiN | 8 | 133 | 28 | 113 | 71.8 | 73.0% | 1.07 |
| TuurtleTurma do Pagode | 5 | 100 | 24 | 88 | 81.7 | 72.0% | 1.07 |
| dav1deuSFluxo | 18 | 283 | 89 | 265 | 85.3 | 74.0% | 1.06 |
| ivzShindeN | 11 | 156 | 56 | 139 | 68.8 | 72.2% | 1.05 |
| WNIALABack to Back | 3 | 54 | 21 | 54 | 100.9 | 63.1% | 1.05 |
| exitFluxo | 18 | 246 | 105 | 234 | 75.1 | 76.4% | 1.04 |
| snowpaiN | 8 | 114 | 58 | 121 | 75.7 | 75.1% | 1.04 |
| gafoloDENDELE | 11 | 133 | 61 | 136 | 61.6 | 77.8% | 1.03 |
| gutyShindeN | 11 | 162 | 47 | 158 | 70.5 | 71.3% | 1.03 |
| nowayImperial | 9 | 132 | 42 | 130 | 73.1 | 76.0% | 1.03 |
| kyeFluxo | 18 | 257 | 81 | 245 | 71.2 | 69.7% | 1.00 |
| fokiuBack to Back | 9 | 134 | 68 | 146 | 70.0 | 71.1% | 1.00 |
| detr0ittJGalorys | 5 | 58 | 36 | 67 | 66.0 | 79.4% | 1.00 |
| gbbGalorys | 5 | 72 | 20 | 74 | 79.3 | 76.5% | 0.98 |
| naitteTurma do Pagode | 5 | 95 | 32 | 96 | 77.4 | 65.9% | 0.98 |
| saffeepaiN | 8 | 124 | 32 | 125 | 66.8 | 67.7% | 0.97 |
| reNTUBack to Back | 9 | 139 | 36 | 135 | 62.0 | 69.7% | 0.97 |
| tom1jedShindeN | 11 | 159 | 53 | 176 | 74.3 | 67.1% | 0.97 |
| piriajrpaiN | 8 | 123 | 37 | 126 | 66.6 | 70.9% | 0.96 |
| LtzFluxo | 18 | 233 | 65 | 245 | 67.2 | 70.2% | 0.96 |
| WOOD7Turma do Pagode | 5 | 81 | 27 | 84 | 62.8 | 70.5% | 0.96 |
| decentyImperial | 9 | 126 | 42 | 136 | 69.6 | 69.4% | 0.95 |
| nazShindeN | 11 | 152 | 51 | 167 | 70.5 | 73.0% | 0.95 |
| hardzaoBack to Back | 9 | 130 | 42 | 146 | 67.1 | 73.0% | 0.95 |
| tomateGalorys | 5 | 63 | 19 | 69 | 66.4 | 69.6% | 0.94 |
| abizzShindeN | 11 | 137 | 59 | 164 | 67.8 | 69.2% | 0.93 |
| zevyFluxo | 18 | 202 | 79 | 232 | 59.0 | 69.4% | 0.93 |
| biguzerapaiN | 8 | 119 | 54 | 141 | 75.2 | 69.3% | 0.93 |
| VINIImperial | 9 | 109 | 53 | 138 | 68.7 | 69.9% | 0.93 |
| destinyGalorys | 5 | 69 | 23 | 79 | 68.9 | 72.5% | 0.92 |
| pesadeloBack to Back | 9 | 114 | 57 | 148 | 65.0 | 69.7% | 0.91 |
| cheloImperial | 9 | 109 | 35 | 140 | 62.4 | 63.3% | 0.87 |
| PKLGalorys | 5 | 53 | 29 | 76 | 63.2 | 70.6% | 0.86 |
| danocoTurma do Pagode | 5 | 57 | 39 | 98 | 64.2 | 67.4% | 0.82 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.