
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / A
ESL Challenger League Season 52 Europe Cup 4
Europe (Online)·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants16 teams
Matches24
Event prize poolUS$7,000
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics50Completed maps
Player performances500Across played maps
Players represented81Event appearances
Matches24Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| souvMisa | 2 | 40 | 14 | 25 | 94.0 | 76.2% | 1.29 |
| Mertowsk1Misa | 2 | 39 | 13 | 25 | 87.4 | 80.9% | 1.28 |
| MaiL09Metizport | 7 | 130 | 37 | 90 | 93.6 | 80.8% | 1.26 |
| CkanicMisa | 2 | 34 | 5 | 21 | 73.5 | 88.1% | 1.23 |
| adambOG | 7 | 130 | 32 | 93 | — | — | 1.21 |
| EMSTARMisa | 2 | 36 | 15 | 28 | 90.3 | 78.6% | 1.21 |
| forsyyMetizport | 7 | 119 | 30 | 82 | 72.1 | 86.3% | 1.20 |
| pr1metapzOG | 7 | 109 | 29 | 79 | — | — | 1.19 |
| El1anSPARTA | 10 | 164 | 48 | 117 | — | — | 1.18 |
| lugseNPCIFIC | 7 | 122 | 30 | 90 | 80.9 | 76.7% | 1.17 |
| spookeOG | 7 | 120 | 41 | 97 | 80.1 | 79.5% | 1.17 |
| F1KUMetizport | 7 | 113 | 34 | 85 | — | — | 1.16 |
| glowiingSPARTA | 10 | 159 | 65 | 143 | — | — | 1.14 |
| maaryyPermitta | 6 | 93 | 25 | 77 | 86.4 | 70.0% | 1.13 |
| bekkerEAC | 8 | 117 | 38 | 95 | 74.9 | 72.4% | 1.13 |
| eNsPCIFIC | 7 | 98 | 50 | 91 | 72.9 | 77.4% | 1.13 |
| oz1kColor | 5 | 83 | 21 | 71 | — | — | 1.12 |
| QualityFire Flux | 10 | 203 | 52 | 162 | — | — | 1.12 |
| anberEAC | 8 | 137 | 28 | 114 | 85.2 | 80.0% | 1.11 |
| bodyyOG | 7 | 114 | 45 | 105 | 84.0 | 76.0% | 1.11 |
| scolleNPCIFIC | 7 | 120 | 21 | 97 | 81.3 | 71.2% | 1.11 |
| MarkośPermitta | 6 | 86 | 27 | 74 | — | — | 1.08 |
| lattykkColor | 5 | 77 | 21 | 68 | 67.4 | 74.6% | 1.07 |
| dottieEntropy | 8 | 137 | — | 130 | 88.5 | 73.0% | 1.06 |
| cronussColor | 5 | 95 | 28 | 91 | 87.5 | 75.5% | 1.05 |
| PlopskiMetizport | 7 | 104 | 47 | 109 | 81.8 | 80.8% | 1.05 |
| levantinoStrael Bora | 4 | 77 | 29 | 73 | 83.5 | 66.7% | 1.04 |
| maddeNStrael Bora | 4 | 76 | 22 | 73 | 84.3 | 70.7% | 1.04 |
| L00m1Entropy | 4 | 70 | 19 | 68 | 79.6 | 74.2% | 1.04 |
| sugaRSPARTA | 10 | 145 | 47 | 142 | — | — | 1.04 |
| jresyPCIFIC | 7 | 104 | 42 | 106 | — | — | 1.03 |
| sSenEAC | 8 | 102 | 43 | 107 | 71.5 | 80.0% | 1.03 |
| adaiOmega | 5 | 98 | 33 | 93 | — | — | 1.03 |
| reyozColor | 5 | 65 | 20 | 72 | 65.6 | 76.4% | 1.02 |
| QikertColor | 5 | 73 | 27 | 74 | 71.2 | 81.8% | 1.02 |
| tomikoPermitta | 6 | 87 | 34 | 92 | 79.9 | 79.3% | 1.01 |
| TRAVISSPARTA | 10 | 137 | 31 | 132 | — | — | 1.01 |
| FessorEAC | 8 | 108 | 45 | 118 | 77.3 | 69.3% | 1.01 |
| dan4oOmega | 5 | 87 | 21 | 89 | 71.3 | 74.6% | 1.00 |
| cadiaNOG | 7 | 94 | 42 | 101 | 73.0 | 69.9% | 0.99 |
| ShowkPermitta | 6 | 83 | 29 | 85 | — | — | 0.99 |
| n1XenEAC | 8 | 102 | 36 | 110 | 69.2 | 70.0% | 0.98 |
| NikodeonMOUZ NXT | 7 | 100 | 35 | 111 | — | — | 0.97 |
| opdustMOUZ NXT | 7 | 100 | 44 | 112 | — | — | 0.97 |
| stanislawMetizport | 7 | 76 | 38 | 96 | 57.2 | 78.8% | 0.96 |
| AdrieNPermitta | 6 | 85 | 29 | 95 | 71.9 | 70.4% | 0.96 |
| fluffyDONSTU | 4 | 81 | 10 | 72 | 67.5 | 64.7% | 0.95 |
| AldikonOmega | 5 | 96 | 27 | 94 | — | — | 0.95 |
| xEternaLxxFire Flux | 10 | 149 | — | 162 | 68.5 | 70.5% | 0.94 |
| oyesilPCIFIC | 7 | 84 | 38 | 107 | — | — | 0.93 |
| GirafffeThe Last Resort | 6 | 98 | 27 | 99 | — | — | 0.93 |
| zer0UKYFire Flux | 10 | 149 | 33 | 158 | — | — | 0.91 |
| Botpa1Omega | 5 | 86 | 30 | 102 | 74.2 | 71.3% | 0.91 |
| Due1yantDONSTU | 4 | 73 | 27 | 83 | — | — | 0.90 |
| ToshasEntropy | 8 | 99 | — | 123 | 65.1 | 67.8% | 0.90 |
| NickelBackSPARTA | 10 | 99 | 64 | 144 | — | — | 0.89 |
| SapecEntropy | 8 | 103 | — | 129 | 64.7 | 71.8% | 0.89 |
| eSxMOUZ NXT | 7 | 98 | — | 109 | 61.5 | 61.8% | 0.89 |
| ay0kMOUZ NXT | 7 | 100 | 27 | 117 | — | — | 0.89 |
| flawEntropy | 8 | 121 | 37 | 139 | — | — | 0.87 |
| svnStrael Bora | 4 | 67 | 15 | 75 | 68.0 | 67.7% | 0.87 |
| CizzxFire Flux | 10 | 134 | 54 | 175 | 62.9 | 67.1% | 0.86 |
| mixerMOUZ NXT | 7 | 89 | 35 | 120 | — | — | 0.86 |
| AdaMmMmStrael Bora | 4 | 48 | — | 69 | 59.2 | 63.6% | 0.85 |
| arTisTThe Last Resort | 6 | 88 | 23 | 100 | 67.3 | 63.3% | 0.85 |
| ExtinctThe Last Resort | 6 | 89 | 28 | 110 | — | — | 0.84 |
| def1zerOmega | 5 | 72 | 48 | 100 | — | — | 0.84 |
| LAKSHERiDONSTU | 4 | 63 | 19 | 81 | 75.4 | 62.6% | 0.83 |
| zemixFire Flux | 10 | 149 | 51 | 196 | 73.8 | 67.1% | 0.83 |
| NeoLifeDONSTU | 4 | 52 | 21 | 73 | 63.0 | 71.7% | 0.82 |
| ZuedstaMisa | 2 | 20 | 12 | 31 | 59.9 | 61.9% | 0.82 |
| MikanixEntropy | 4 | 43 | 15 | 59 | 62.0 | 62.3% | 0.81 |
| bevveThe Last Resort | 6 | 84 | 29 | 108 | — | — | 0.80 |
| gleb86rusDONSTU | 4 | 55 | 20 | 75 | 59.3 | 65.7% | 0.78 |
| VacancyThe Last Resort | 6 | 67 | 31 | 107 | — | — | 0.76 |
| BqreBedreFortress | 4 | 42 | 16 | 63 | 69.7 | 62.3% | 0.76 |
| newhopeStrael Bora | 4 | 42 | 15 | 71 | 52.5 | 60.6% | 0.70 |
| GrEnNiEFortress | 4 | 34 | 12 | 61 | 63.5 | 56.5% | 0.69 |
| BrandFortress | 4 | 37 | 4 | 64 | 62.9 | 46.4% | 0.62 |
| K1ngShieldFortress | 4 | 35 | 4 | 63 | 55.9 | 55.1% | 0.60 |
| As KFortress | 4 | 26 | — | 60 | 45.3 | 50.7% | 0.55 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.