
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / A
ESL Challenger League Season 52 Europe Cup 5
Europe (Online)·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants16 teams
Matches28
Event prize poolUS$7,000
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics68Completed maps
Player performances680Across played maps
Players represented81Event appearances
Matches28Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| K1ngShieldFortress | 4 | 84 | 18 | 58 | 90.8 | 75.6% | 1.21 |
| FlieraxInner Circle Academy | 14 | 260 | 55 | 173 | 82.4 | 78.0% | 1.20 |
| L00m1Entropy | 13 | 233 | 60 | 168 | — | — | 1.20 |
| dottieEntropy | 13 | 240 | — | 191 | 93.0 | 74.8% | 1.16 |
| tired73WBT | 14 | 264 | 61 | 205 | 84.9 | 76.1% | 1.13 |
| marat2kWBT | 14 | 218 | 70 | 177 | — | — | 1.13 |
| manioPermitta | 2 | 42 | 10 | 34 | 82.2 | 73.1% | 1.11 |
| DEPRESHNAtreides | 10 | 169 | — | 138 | 80.8 | 73.3% | 1.11 |
| xdENiSZERABAKS | 11 | 168 | 71 | 148 | 78.9 | 77.0% | 1.11 |
| whisperBAKS | 11 | 194 | 40 | 152 | 78.1 | 76.2% | 1.11 |
| NaginatNoir Verse | 5 | 90 | 23 | 73 | — | — | 1.10 |
| b1stVirtus.pro | 12 | 221 | 51 | 178 | 81.9 | 73.8% | 1.10 |
| zer0UKYFire Flux | 8 | 124 | 37 | 113 | — | — | 1.08 |
| tO0ROVirtus.pro | 12 | 200 | 55 | 177 | — | — | 1.07 |
| levantinoStrael Bora | 4 | 78 | 23 | 72 | 104.8 | 73.6% | 1.06 |
| danistzzBAKS | 11 | 161 | 49 | 141 | — | — | 1.06 |
| EMSTARMisa | 9 | 171 | 62 | 164 | 92.2 | 68.3% | 1.06 |
| SapecEntropy | 13 | 193 | 76 | 186 | 75.9 | 76.6% | 1.06 |
| jresyPCIFIC | 5 | 82 | — | 82 | 79.6 | 71.7% | 1.05 |
| UzmanAzuolas | 10 | 170 | 48 | 156 | 75.6 | 72.5% | 1.05 |
| SanturianoNoir Verse | 5 | 67 | 18 | 61 | 77.1 | 73.2% | 1.05 |
| ToshasEntropy | 13 | 176 | — | 162 | 65.3 | 75.9% | 1.05 |
| MAGILAAzuolas | 10 | 174 | — | 160 | 76.8 | 70.3% | 1.05 |
| kirxttuNoir Verse | 5 | 72 | 16 | 66 | 78.9 | 71.1% | 1.04 |
| F0R3VERVirtus.pro | 12 | 189 | 55 | 182 | — | — | 1.04 |
| mirVirtus.pro | 12 | 193 | 69 | 189 | 81.1 | 67.8% | 1.03 |
| xEternaLxxFire Flux | 8 | 134 | — | 125 | 78.3 | 72.8% | 1.03 |
| zemixFire Flux | 8 | 130 | 46 | 135 | 80.3 | 75.6% | 1.03 |
| turboBAKS | 11 | 154 | 62 | 157 | 73.9 | 73.6% | 1.03 |
| svemyyWBT | 14 | 204 | 61 | 206 | 73.0 | 76.1% | 1.01 |
| TamefearInner Circle Academy | 14 | 196 | 58 | 210 | 69.8 | 70.9% | 1.01 |
| NxStepWBT | 14 | 228 | — | 235 | 80.0 | 73.1% | 1.00 |
| nopzyBERG | 6 | 98 | 24 | 95 | — | — | 1.00 |
| ChillAtreides | 10 | 154 | — | 158 | 80.0 | 67.6% | 0.99 |
| yakuzaAzuolas | 10 | 164 | 37 | 158 | 71.2 | 72.9% | 0.99 |
| xeNjiNoir Verse | 5 | 66 | 35 | 69 | — | — | 0.99 |
| NorwiBAKS | 11 | 169 | 73 | 178 | — | — | 0.98 |
| lugseNPCIFIC | 5 | 77 | — | 77 | 63.6 | 70.8% | 0.98 |
| h0kzMisa | 9 | 132 | 38 | 134 | 69.1 | 67.3% | 0.98 |
| QualityFire Flux | 8 | 129 | 45 | 134 | — | — | 0.98 |
| oyesilPCIFIC | 5 | 79 | — | 84 | 69.8 | 70.0% | 0.98 |
| andr1xAtreides | 10 | 126 | — | 136 | 67.2 | 73.3% | 0.98 |
| matyAzuolas | 10 | 170 | 64 | 184 | 82.4 | 69.5% | 0.97 |
| As KFortress | 4 | 61 | — | 65 | 81.2 | 68.6% | 0.97 |
| GoodyAtreides | 10 | 167 | — | 166 | — | — | 0.97 |
| StreakNAzuolas | 10 | 150 | 49 | 164 | 68.5 | 74.1% | 0.97 |
| 3ippochInner Circle Academy | 14 | 197 | 57 | 217 | 67.7 | 72.5% | 0.97 |
| flawEntropy | 13 | 177 | 53 | 190 | 68.4 | 71.2% | 0.97 |
| fl1peRWBT | 14 | 173 | — | 199 | 65.2 | 73.4% | 0.96 |
| scolleNPCIFIC | 5 | 76 | — | 82 | 70.5 | 65.0% | 0.96 |
| CizzxFire Flux | 8 | 111 | 49 | 131 | — | — | 0.95 |
| n0rthsInner Circle Academy | 14 | 190 | 54 | 208 | 66.9 | 70.2% | 0.95 |
| AdrieNPermitta | 6 | 111 | 45 | 125 | 85.7 | 65.6% | 0.95 |
| AquaRSVirtus.pro | 12 | 173 | 64 | 196 | — | — | 0.95 |
| ZuedstaMisa | 9 | 138 | 45 | 147 | — | — | 0.95 |
| KiMaRRBERG | 6 | 85 | 28 | 94 | 77.6 | 68.6% | 0.94 |
| L1seYoungInner Circle Academy | 14 | 211 | 73 | 237 | — | — | 0.94 |
| deeNMOUZ NXT | 5 | 77 | 24 | 83 | 72.9 | 67.9% | 0.94 |
| eSxMOUZ NXT | 5 | 70 | — | 76 | 67.3 | 64.2% | 0.94 |
| AskanBERG | 6 | 85 | 26 | 93 | 75.2 | 63.7% | 0.93 |
| NikodeonMOUZ NXT | 5 | 74 | 27 | 88 | 78.2 | 74.3% | 0.93 |
| MarkośPermitta | 4 | 71 | 12 | 77 | 69.0 | 63.0% | 0.92 |
| GrEnNiEFortress | 4 | 43 | 21 | 59 | — | — | 0.92 |
| eNsPCIFIC | 5 | 69 | — | 84 | 61.2 | 70.0% | 0.91 |
| tomikoPermitta | 6 | 105 | 35 | 120 | 75.2 | 64.4% | 0.89 |
| mixerMOUZ NXT | 5 | 66 | 33 | 84 | — | — | 0.88 |
| ay0kMOUZ NXT | 5 | 64 | 23 | 80 | 61.3 | 65.1% | 0.87 |
| maaryyPermitta | 6 | 90 | — | 117 | 66.4 | 65.6% | 0.85 |
| kdaNBERG | 6 | 72 | 19 | 88 | 60.1 | 64.5% | 0.85 |
| RezstBERG | 6 | 71 | 17 | 89 | 63.4 | 62.1% | 0.85 |
| svnStrael Bora | 4 | 49 | 18 | 63 | — | — | 0.83 |
| choiv7Atreides | 10 | 89 | — | 140 | 51.5 | 71.4% | 0.83 |
| souvMisa | 9 | 105 | 37 | 149 | 61.5 | 65.4% | 0.82 |
| m1kagamiNoir Verse | 5 | 56 | 20 | 75 | 60.0 | 66.0% | 0.80 |
| AdaMmMmStrael Bora | 4 | 42 | — | 62 | 57.1 | 66.7% | 0.80 |
| maddeNStrael Bora | 4 | 47 | 17 | 69 | 60.9 | 70.1% | 0.79 |
| BqreBedreFortress | 4 | 41 | 19 | 62 | 54.6 | 61.6% | 0.78 |
| cyberMisa | 9 | 97 | — | 154 | 57.4 | 62.9% | 0.77 |
| ShowkPermitta | 6 | 89 | 27 | 129 | 61.4 | 65.0% | 0.76 |
| BrandFortress | 4 | 44 | 14 | 71 | 59.3 | 66.3% | 0.74 |
| newhopeStrael Bora | 4 | 44 | 13 | 70 | 54.1 | 58.6% | 0.69 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.