
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / B
Stake Ranked Episode 4 Closed Qualifier
Europe (Online)·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants16 teams
Matches14
Event prize poolNot available
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics34Completed maps
Player performances340Across played maps
Players represented76Event appearances
Matches14Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| sl3ndINFINITE | 3 | 56 | 16 | 38 | 91.4 | 80.6% | 1.25 |
| leakzBBL | 3 | 65 | 19 | 49 | 105.0 | 80.0% | 1.22 |
| khaNNemiga | 7 | 123 | 21 | 83 | 78.7 | 75.7% | 1.19 |
| jambofnatic | 9 | 174 | 38 | 127 | 84.7 | 76.2% | 1.19 |
| KaiR0N-Nemiga | 7 | 136 | 35 | 114 | 92.7 | 75.0% | 1.17 |
| stressarNSINNERS | 2 | 44 | 12 | 36 | 98.1 | 70.9% | 1.15 |
| gxx-ASTRAL | 3 | 54 | 13 | 42 | — | — | 1.14 |
| jackasmofnatic | 9 | 157 | 48 | 134 | 86.1 | 77.2% | 1.13 |
| syph0Nemiga | 7 | 102 | 28 | 89 | 71.5 | 76.3% | 1.11 |
| roboNemiga | 7 | 109 | 38 | 94 | 75.8 | 72.4% | 1.11 |
| sjuushNinjas in Pyjamas | 8 | 136 | 38 | 114 | 78.2 | 78.9% | 1.10 |
| BlytzINFINITE | 3 | 46 | 18 | 39 | 77.5 | 75.4% | 1.09 |
| NeqyASTRAL | 3 | 44 | 19 | 40 | 75.1 | 78.1% | 1.09 |
| dav1gIberian Soul | 3 | 57 | 17 | 50 | 80.8 | 73.6% | 1.09 |
| cairnefnatic | 9 | 145 | 47 | 131 | 75.9 | 76.3% | 1.08 |
| xKacperskyNinjas in Pyjamas | 8 | 124 | 56 | 122 | 80.1 | 70.6% | 1.06 |
| tex1yNemesis | 5 | 70 | 17 | 65 | 82.7 | 75.5% | 1.06 |
| mizuHOTU | 5 | 83 | 31 | 80 | 80.1 | 73.0% | 1.06 |
| frontalesHOTU | 5 | 79 | 25 | 72 | 71.8 | 71.2% | 1.05 |
| Xant3rNemiga | 7 | 101 | 37 | 102 | 72.3 | 75.3% | 1.04 |
| podiFOKUS | 7 | 126 | 27 | 107 | 74.3 | 73.2% | 1.03 |
| mazayfnatic | 9 | 138 | 36 | 128 | 70.1 | 76.3% | 1.03 |
| RaY5iveASTRAL | 3 | 50 | 14 | 49 | 85.2 | 75.0% | 1.03 |
| jocabFOKUS | 7 | 100 | 37 | 100 | 73.9 | 73.2% | 1.02 |
| jottAAAEternal Fire | 2 | 38 | 15 | 38 | 88.6 | 63.5% | 1.02 |
| stavnNinjas in Pyjamas | 8 | 135 | 30 | 124 | 73.4 | 72.2% | 1.02 |
| R4DYXSangal | 3 | 59 | 16 | 56 | 86.1 | 68.1% | 1.01 |
| sausolIberian Soul | 2 | 37 | 6 | 36 | 81.0 | 75.5% | 1.01 |
| swizASTRAL | 3 | 51 | 13 | 49 | 78.5 | 76.6% | 1.01 |
| AquaRSVirtus.pro | 3 | 54 | 14 | 53 | 80.9 | 71.0% | 1.00 |
| kreazINFINITE | 3 | 41 | 24 | 42 | 73.9 | 63.9% | 1.00 |
| kade0HOTU | 5 | 77 | 20 | 79 | 73.4 | 72.1% | 0.99 |
| bnoxSangal | 3 | 45 | 19 | 50 | 68.8 | 75.0% | 0.99 |
| MatheosFOKUS | 7 | 112 | 25 | 108 | 74.7 | 68.0% | 0.99 |
| kisserekSINNERS | 2 | 35 | 9 | 34 | 82.3 | 68.7% | 0.98 |
| KrimboNinjas in Pyjamas | 8 | 114 | 51 | 124 | — | — | 0.98 |
| DytorINFINITE | 3 | 38 | 19 | 42 | 75.4 | 63.9% | 0.98 |
| n0teNinjas in Pyjamas | 8 | 121 | 45 | 125 | 69.8 | 76.7% | 0.98 |
| BanjoFOKUS | 7 | 91 | 44 | 105 | 73.0 | 71.9% | 0.98 |
| alexIberian Soul | 3 | 47 | 14 | 51 | 71.7 | 69.7% | 0.97 |
| ayukiNuclear TigeRES | 5 | 70 | 20 | 78 | 70.3 | 69.1% | 0.96 |
| n0rb3r7HOTU | 5 | 67 | 34 | 81 | 69.5 | 73.0% | 0.96 |
| fEARfnatic | 9 | 110 | 50 | 134 | 62.4 | 71.3% | 0.96 |
| MisteMEternal Fire | 2 | 37 | 5 | 38 | 76.0 | 73.1% | 0.95 |
| BoyeBBL | 3 | 41 | 22 | 49 | 67.6 | 70.0% | 0.95 |
| mopozIberian Soul | 3 | 42 | 16 | 53 | 76.1 | 72.2% | 0.95 |
| mag1k3YNemesis | 5 | 66 | 24 | 72 | 70.8 | 72.6% | 0.94 |
| NickyBBBL | 3 | 40 | 17 | 52 | 77.3 | 74.3% | 0.94 |
| ztrFOKUS | 7 | 98 | 54 | 117 | 74.2 | 66.0% | 0.93 |
| F0R3VERVirtus.pro | 3 | 43 | 19 | 48 | 65.4 | 71.0% | 0.93 |
| flouzerNuclear TigeRES | 5 | 73 | 23 | 81 | 72.5 | 66.0% | 0.93 |
| dwushkaHOTU | 5 | 75 | 17 | 79 | 71.1 | 63.1% | 0.93 |
| senkaNuclear TigeRES | 5 | 58 | 32 | 77 | 68.8 | 70.7% | 0.92 |
| regaliEternal Fire | 2 | 31 | 7 | 35 | 58.6 | 71.2% | 0.91 |
| CRUC1ALIberian Soul | 3 | 48 | 12 | 53 | 62.9 | 68.1% | 0.91 |
| z1k4Nuclear TigeRES | 5 | 70 | 20 | 77 | 65.9 | 62.0% | 0.91 |
| puuhaSangal | 3 | 42 | 23 | 54 | 68.8 | 66.7% | 0.90 |
| m1QUSENuclear TigeRES | 5 | 61 | 22 | 77 | 66.4 | 71.0% | 0.90 |
| r3saltNemesis | 5 | 67 | 23 | 76 | — | — | 0.90 |
| tO0ROVirtus.pro | 3 | 44 | 11 | 48 | 63.2 | 72.5% | 0.90 |
| voltINFINITE | 3 | 33 | 10 | 41 | 59.5 | 80.7% | 0.90 |
| adamSSangal | 3 | 41 | 13 | 50 | 59.8 | 68.1% | 0.89 |
| JoeySangal | 3 | 47 | 17 | 57 | 71.5 | 68.1% | 0.89 |
| MoDoSINNERS | 2 | 29 | 4 | 29 | 57.6 | 58.4% | 0.89 |
| soulflyEternal Fire | 2 | 30 | 11 | 37 | 63.5 | 71.2% | 0.89 |
| salazarBBL | 3 | 36 | 12 | 45 | 46.9 | 72.9% | 0.87 |
| mirVirtus.pro | 3 | 41 | 21 | 55 | 74.0 | 58.0% | 0.84 |
| SHOCKSINNERS | 2 | 23 | 14 | 36 | 62.4 | 72.9% | 0.83 |
| KvemEternal Fire | 2 | 35 | 3 | 42 | 68.6 | 57.7% | 0.82 |
| IceBergBBL | 3 | 38 | 10 | 53 | 53.3 | 77.1% | 0.82 |
| b1stVirtus.pro | 3 | 41 | 15 | 52 | 63.1 | 60.9% | 0.79 |
| meowpopASTRAL | 3 | 29 | 16 | 47 | 53.9 | 65.6% | 0.79 |
| SdaimNemesis | 5 | 47 | 25 | 77 | 69.3 | 62.3% | 0.78 |
| SELLTERNemesis | 5 | 62 | 20 | 83 | — | — | 0.74 |
| beastikSINNERS | 2 | 22 | 8 | 36 | 47.8 | 66.7% | 0.71 |
| djLIberian Soul | 1 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 35.3 | 60.9% | 0.66 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.