
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / A
Gamers Club Masters VII
São Paulo, Brazil·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants8 teams
Matches14
Event prize poolUS$30,000
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics32Completed maps
Player performances320Across played maps
Players represented40Event appearances
Matches14Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| koalaDENDELE | 9 | 175 | 36 | 106 | 89.1 | 77.1% | 1.27 |
| docDENDELE | 9 | 162 | 63 | 117 | 89.7 | 80.2% | 1.27 |
| saadzinImperial | 10 | 162 | 41 | 104 | 73.6 | 77.0% | 1.23 |
| t9rnayLow Cortisol | 12 | 189 | 53 | 141 | 86.5 | 75.3% | 1.19 |
| decentyImperial | 10 | 157 | 54 | 126 | 78.4 | 83.6% | 1.17 |
| maxxkorDENDELE | 9 | 124 | 57 | 101 | 69.7 | 78.7% | 1.16 |
| VINIImperial | 10 | 154 | 74 | 130 | 84.6 | 74.6% | 1.15 |
| gafoloDENDELE | 9 | 119 | 59 | 108 | 66.2 | 79.2% | 1.09 |
| nardesNAOCOPULAS | 11 | 201 | 39 | 160 | 81.5 | 70.4% | 1.08 |
| zedeLow Cortisol | 12 | 175 | 38 | 151 | 70.3 | 72.9% | 1.07 |
| rdnzaoDENDELE | 9 | 121 | 57 | 121 | 71.8 | 72.6% | 1.07 |
| leviLow Cortisol | 12 | 181 | 39 | 158 | 75.1 | 68.1% | 1.06 |
| nowayImperial | 10 | 135 | 56 | 137 | 74.0 | 75.6% | 1.06 |
| RkzinhopaiN | 7 | 93 | 28 | 90 | 73.3 | 70.8% | 1.04 |
| diozeraNAOCOPULAS | 11 | 175 | 65 | 168 | 84.0 | 70.4% | 1.04 |
| WOOD7Turma do Pagode | 7 | 102 | 30 | 94 | 78.5 | 71.0% | 1.03 |
| biguzerapaiN | 7 | 91 | 46 | 97 | 80.6 | 72.2% | 1.02 |
| cheloImperial | 10 | 130 | 38 | 137 | 67.0 | 71.8% | 1.00 |
| TuurtleTurma do Pagode | 7 | 93 | 22 | 93 | 69.7 | 73.1% | 0.99 |
| stormzynLow Cortisol | 12 | 155 | 50 | 166 | 69.2 | 69.7% | 0.99 |
| TatupaiN | 7 | 84 | 27 | 93 | 64.4 | 73.6% | 0.98 |
| fokiuLow Cortisol | 12 | 156 | 52 | 173 | 69.2 | 68.5% | 0.97 |
| saffeepaiN | 7 | 87 | 25 | 94 | 65.1 | 66.0% | 0.95 |
| snowpaiN | 7 | 89 | 21 | 102 | 68.4 | 70.8% | 0.93 |
| pesadeloTurma do Pagode | 7 | 98 | 28 | 104 | 77.2 | 66.9% | 0.93 |
| naitteTurma do Pagode | 7 | 85 | 30 | 103 | 71.8 | 71.0% | 0.92 |
| bncALKA | 4 | 52 | 21 | 63 | 78.4 | 63.8% | 0.91 |
| prozinszszQUINTESSÊNCIA | 4 | 58 | 22 | 75 | 81.9 | 67.0% | 0.89 |
| CerutteraNAOCOPULAS | 11 | 149 | 47 | 182 | 71.8 | 67.1% | 0.88 |
| matiosTurma do Pagode | 7 | 83 | 23 | 103 | 68.1 | 67.6% | 0.87 |
| NEKIZNAOCOPULAS | 11 | 144 | 63 | 183 | 67.9 | 67.1% | 0.87 |
| cz1k4QUINTESSÊNCIA | 4 | 55 | 19 | 68 | 65.2 | 67.0% | 0.86 |
| melloQUINTESSÊNCIA | 4 | 53 | 21 | 68 | 68.3 | 63.7% | 0.86 |
| vinaabEASTALKA | 4 | 51 | 20 | 69 | 75.9 | 73.7% | 0.85 |
| lipshawtyQUINTESSÊNCIA | 4 | 57 | 15 | 69 | 62.2 | 70.3% | 0.84 |
| puniALKA | 4 | 44 | 18 | 60 | 63.3 | 65.0% | 0.84 |
| proSHOWALKA | 4 | 39 | 24 | 58 | 57.0 | 61.2% | 0.82 |
| cerolzinALKA | 4 | 46 | 15 | 64 | 61.9 | 67.5% | 0.81 |
| n0pageQUINTESSÊNCIA | 4 | 50 | 17 | 70 | 58.0 | 60.4% | 0.79 |
| fksNAOCOPULAS | 11 | 92 | 41 | 166 | 45.5 | 60.1% | 0.73 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.