
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / A
IEM Beijing 2026 Closed Qualifier
Europe (Online)·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants16 teams
Matches29
Event prize poolNot available
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics62Completed maps
Player performances620Across played maps
Players represented80Event appearances
Matches29Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| blameFBIG | 7 | 138 | 44 | 93 | 92.1 | 79.5% | 1.26 |
| MartinezSaHEROIC | 15 | 242 | 58 | 163 | 76.6 | 76.2% | 1.18 |
| frontalesHOTU | 6 | 107 | 26 | 82 | 81.1 | 74.6% | 1.17 |
| hypexGamerLegion | 3 | 42 | 6 | 30 | 73.2 | 71.4% | 1.16 |
| kensizorB8 | 9 | 156 | 36 | 120 | 85.5 | 76.1% | 1.16 |
| BrollanHEROIC | 15 | 227 | 88 | 187 | 82.7 | 78.2% | 1.14 |
| esenthialB8 | 9 | 145 | 45 | 120 | 79.3 | 79.2% | 1.13 |
| insaniMIBR | 9 | 172 | 58 | 150 | 94.7 | 73.7% | 1.13 |
| lattykkColor | 8 | 122 | 27 | 96 | 76.3 | 74.2% | 1.11 |
| regaliEternal Fire | 13 | 223 | 54 | 174 | 73.3 | 73.0% | 1.11 |
| nplB8 | 9 | 153 | 49 | 134 | 84.2 | 77.2% | 1.11 |
| kashl1dK27 | 10 | 143 | 39 | 116 | 74.9 | 73.6% | 1.11 |
| tenzymagic | 8 | 142 | 39 | 120 | 84.7 | 73.2% | 1.11 |
| docDENDELE | 6 | 96 | 30 | 87 | 85.3 | 77.3% | 1.10 |
| mo0Nmagic | 8 | 123 | 26 | 98 | 74.0 | 75.0% | 1.09 |
| niloHEROIC | 15 | 212 | 83 | 198 | 76.5 | 74.6% | 1.09 |
| KvemEternal Fire | 13 | 208 | 83 | 203 | 84.8 | 70.6% | 1.08 |
| AWmagic | 8 | 114 | 48 | 110 | 78.5 | 78.0% | 1.07 |
| s1zziB8 | 9 | 139 | 35 | 118 | 68.7 | 72.6% | 1.07 |
| faveNBIG | 7 | 123 | 37 | 112 | 75.7 | 77.2% | 1.07 |
| gr1ksBIG | 7 | 118 | 35 | 106 | 69.9 | 74.8% | 1.07 |
| suspHEROIC | 15 | 213 | 70 | 195 | 72.6 | 76.2% | 1.07 |
| n0rb3r7HOTU | 6 | 92 | 33 | 87 | 78.0 | 77.6% | 1.07 |
| soulflyEternal Fire | 13 | 218 | 58 | 193 | 79.0 | 71.3% | 1.06 |
| claxK27 | 10 | 138 | 39 | 122 | 76.3 | 70.1% | 1.06 |
| cronussColor | 8 | 133 | 31 | 125 | 88.5 | 76.1% | 1.05 |
| jottAAAEternal Fire | 13 | 208 | 55 | 198 | 78.0 | 73.7% | 1.05 |
| nqzMIBR | 9 | 133 | 49 | 121 | 66.0 | 69.4% | 1.05 |
| reyozColor | 8 | 112 | 26 | 103 | 73.6 | 77.9% | 1.04 |
| Chr1zNHEROIC | 15 | 191 | 102 | 207 | 76.8 | 73.3% | 1.03 |
| mizuHOTU | 6 | 91 | 37 | 94 | 83.1 | 66.4% | 1.03 |
| venomzeraMIBR | 9 | 155 | 35 | 144 | 77.9 | 73.7% | 1.03 |
| ayukiNuclear TigeRES | 8 | 126 | 50 | 123 | 74.1 | 74.2% | 1.03 |
| REZGamerLegion | 3 | 34 | 14 | 34 | 65.7 | 76.8% | 1.03 |
| z1k4Nuclear TigeRES | 8 | 127 | 38 | 120 | 68.8 | 69.0% | 1.02 |
| Xant3rNemiga | 6 | 115 | 32 | 110 | 74.7 | 72.6% | 1.02 |
| oz1kColor | 8 | 101 | 30 | 101 | 69.3 | 73.6% | 1.02 |
| dwushkaHOTU | 6 | 95 | 22 | 91 | 72.7 | 73.1% | 1.02 |
| rdnzaoDENDELE | 6 | 83 | 39 | 88 | 79.9 | 74.8% | 1.02 |
| syph0Nemiga | 6 | 100 | 44 | 104 | 75.8 | 70.7% | 1.02 |
| xeedoK27 | 10 | 138 | 48 | 138 | 76.8 | 71.2% | 1.01 |
| KRIMZEYEBALLERS | 7 | 109 | 29 | 109 | 79.1 | 73.0% | 1.01 |
| maxsterEYEBALLERS | 7 | 120 | 26 | 113 | 75.6 | 72.3% | 1.01 |
| flouzerNuclear TigeRES | 8 | 144 | 48 | 138 | 82.2 | 67.4% | 1.01 |
| tabseNBIG | 7 | 111 | 45 | 116 | 72.6 | 71.9% | 1.00 |
| maxxkorDENDELE | 6 | 62 | 22 | 70 | 62.1 | 76.5% | 0.99 |
| alex666B8 | 9 | 117 | 53 | 129 | 66.3 | 73.1% | 0.99 |
| koalaDENDELE | 6 | 69 | 18 | 71 | 63.7 | 74.0% | 0.99 |
| khaNNemiga | 6 | 97 | 26 | 102 | 68.3 | 70.7% | 0.98 |
| Lucky3DMAX | 5 | 58 | 23 | 64 | 70.1 | 72.2% | 0.97 |
| m1QUSENuclear TigeRES | 8 | 118 | 42 | 129 | 67.3 | 73.2% | 0.97 |
| Ro1fEYEBALLERS | 7 | 98 | 47 | 113 | 72.2 | 74.2% | 0.97 |
| kade0HOTU | 6 | 86 | 19 | 90 | 69.2 | 77.6% | 0.97 |
| LNZMIBR | 9 | 119 | 66 | 143 | 65.1 | 71.8% | 0.96 |
| tomaszinMIBR | 9 | 126 | 52 | 139 | 64.9 | 67.5% | 0.95 |
| MaSvAlmagic | 8 | 93 | 44 | 112 | 60.4 | 71.4% | 0.94 |
| snowpaiN | 4 | 52 | 18 | 55 | 69.3 | 67.9% | 0.94 |
| FL4MUSGamerLegion | 3 | 31 | 10 | 37 | 66.2 | 66.1% | 0.93 |
| biguzerapaiN | 4 | 52 | 18 | 60 | 77.7 | 60.5% | 0.93 |
| KaiR0N-Nemiga | 6 | 103 | 29 | 116 | 72.7 | 65.6% | 0.93 |
| dexEYEBALLERS | 7 | 96 | 40 | 117 | 71.7 | 70.4% | 0.91 |
| Maka3DMAX | 5 | 59 | 24 | 70 | 69.0 | 60.8% | 0.90 |
| senkaNuclear TigeRES | 8 | 103 | 62 | 139 | 71.5 | 63.1% | 0.90 |
| gafoloDENDELE | 6 | 61 | 26 | 81 | 61.1 | 71.4% | 0.90 |
| JDCBIG | 7 | 96 | 41 | 123 | 66.2 | 70.8% | 0.89 |
| qw1nk1K27 | 10 | 117 | 43 | 147 | 67.4 | 74.1% | 0.89 |
| JWEYEBALLERS | 7 | 91 | 23 | 107 | 62.0 | 66.0% | 0.89 |
| SnaxGamerLegion | 3 | 29 | 14 | 38 | 57.8 | 67.9% | 0.88 |
| sFade8magic | 8 | 95 | 36 | 126 | 68.1 | 66.7% | 0.87 |
| MisteMEternal Fire | 13 | 163 | 63 | 215 | 62.3 | 70.3% | 0.87 |
| misutaaa3DMAX | 5 | 58 | 15 | 68 | 59.6 | 62.9% | 0.86 |
| roboNemiga | 6 | 83 | 32 | 117 | 62.2 | 65.6% | 0.84 |
| Graviti3DMAX | 5 | 53 | 18 | 71 | 66.4 | 58.8% | 0.84 |
| MadenGamerLegion | 3 | 31 | 8 | 43 | 67.2 | 57.2% | 0.83 |
| saffeepaiN | 4 | 50 | 11 | 62 | 64.5 | 59.3% | 0.82 |
| X5G7VK27 | 10 | 103 | 38 | 142 | 59.2 | 59.2% | 0.81 |
| Kursy3DMAX | 5 | 53 | 17 | 73 | 58.6 | 66.0% | 0.81 |
| vsmpaiN | 4 | 40 | 9 | 60 | 61.7 | 65.4% | 0.80 |
| QikertColor | 8 | 64 | 48 | 115 | 55.9 | 62.6% | 0.80 |
| piriajrpaiN | 4 | 30 | 15 | 66 | 46.3 | 61.7% | 0.63 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.