
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / A
IEM Beijing 2026 Open Qualifier
Europe (Online)·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants16 teams
Matches3
Event prize poolNot available
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics8Completed maps
Player performances80Across played maps
Players represented30Event appearances
Matches3Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KaiR0N-Nemiga | 2 | 32 | 11 | 13 | 96.8 | 96.9% | 1.53 |
| roboNemiga | 2 | 34 | 6 | 14 | 98.0 | 81.8% | 1.51 |
| khaNNemiga | 2 | 36 | 3 | 15 | 98.6 | 87.9% | 1.45 |
| reyozColor | 3 | 62 | — | 47 | 89.0 | 81.4% | 1.21 |
| regaliEternal Fire | 3 | 51 | 15 | 35 | 75.9 | 81.6% | 1.20 |
| oz1kColor | 3 | 66 | 12 | 52 | 84.7 | 74.7% | 1.11 |
| syph0Nemiga | 2 | 20 | 9 | 19 | 74.7 | 78.8% | 1.11 |
| Xant3rNemiga | 2 | 21 | 12 | 22 | — | — | 1.08 |
| lattykkColor | 3 | 49 | 14 | 45 | 72.1 | 69.3% | 1.05 |
| n1XenEAC | 3 | 56 | 13 | 49 | 75.7 | 73.3% | 1.05 |
| poiii100 Thieves | 3 | 44 | 13 | 42 | 74.4 | 70.8% | 1.04 |
| jottAAAEternal Fire | 3 | 42 | 17 | 45 | 80.3 | 75.4% | 1.02 |
| KvemEternal Fire | 3 | 52 | 16 | 51 | — | — | 0.98 |
| KalubeRAcend | 2 | 24 | 7 | 26 | 90.1 | 63.6% | 0.97 |
| soulflyEternal Fire | 3 | 44 | 9 | 44 | 67.8 | 75.4% | 0.97 |
| Gizmy100 Thieves | 3 | 40 | 17 | 44 | 67.2 | 61.5% | 0.96 |
| device100 Thieves | 3 | 47 | 7 | 47 | 74.9 | 58.5% | 0.95 |
| FessorEAC | 3 | 57 | 14 | 59 | 78.8 | 72.0% | 0.95 |
| rain100 Thieves | 3 | 42 | 11 | 46 | 70.3 | 64.6% | 0.94 |
| RyujinColor | 3 | 43 | 10 | 49 | 59.7 | 77.3% | 0.94 |
| anberEAC | 3 | 50 | — | 58 | 72.3 | 73.3% | 0.92 |
| bekkerEAC | 3 | 45 | — | 51 | 66.7 | 65.3% | 0.92 |
| MisteMEternal Fire | 3 | 37 | 6 | 42 | 59.2 | 69.3% | 0.90 |
| sSenEAC | 3 | 44 | 14 | 54 | 69.4 | 68.0% | 0.90 |
| cronussColor | 3 | 47 | 17 | 62 | 66.7 | 66.7% | 0.87 |
| sirah100 Thieves | 3 | 39 | 9 | 46 | 57.3 | 69.2% | 0.87 |
| h4rnAcend | 2 | 17 | 5 | 27 | 50.1 | 60.6% | 0.69 |
| REDSTARAcend | 2 | 17 | 6 | 29 | 60.0 | 45.5% | 0.65 |
| SkrimoAcend | 2 | 17 | 4 | 31 | 47.3 | 45.4% | 0.55 |
| SPELLANAcend | 2 | 9 | 4 | 32 | — | — | 0.38 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.