
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / A
IEM Beijing 2026 Asia Closed Qualifier
Asia (Online)·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants8 teams
Matches14
Event prize poolNot available
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics27Completed maps
Player performances270Across played maps
Players represented40Event appearances
Matches14Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JamYoungTYLOO | 4 | 72 | 21 | 29 | 111.5 | 87.1% | 1.56 |
| JeeTYLOO | 4 | 67 | 16 | 34 | 95.6 | 82.9% | 1.41 |
| ZeroTYLOO | 4 | 57 | 15 | 36 | 90.5 | 81.4% | 1.32 |
| jksFlyQuest | 12 | 219 | 67 | 152 | 81.9 | 76.9% | 1.23 |
| MoseyuhTYLOO | 4 | 46 | 19 | 32 | 69.8 | 82.9% | 1.23 |
| MercuryTYLOO | 4 | 49 | 15 | 34 | 68.2 | 87.1% | 1.20 |
| VexiteFlyQuest | 12 | 213 | 60 | 161 | 84.1 | 76.9% | 1.17 |
| 3glRare Atom | 8 | 139 | 43 | 115 | 70.9 | 73.3% | 1.10 |
| WestmelonLynn Vision | 7 | 114 | 38 | 108 | 97.8 | 74.8% | 1.10 |
| nettikFlyQuest | 12 | 165 | 83 | 164 | 75.2 | 78.4% | 1.10 |
| INSFlyQuest | 12 | 182 | 81 | 172 | 75.4 | 75.0% | 1.09 |
| aliStairFlyQuest | 12 | 184 | 75 | 161 | 69.3 | 76.1% | 1.09 |
| ChildKingRare Atom | 8 | 150 | 32 | 136 | 83.9 | 70.8% | 1.06 |
| sukiKaleido | 6 | 92 | 14 | 75 | 79.3 | 64.6% | 1.06 |
| AnnihilationThe Huns | 4 | 52 | 11 | 48 | 83.3 | 67.6% | 1.04 |
| AccuracyTGNEXVOID | 2 | 25 | 10 | 23 | 56.4 | 75.0% | 1.03 |
| busterDEPO | 9 | 112 | 34 | 108 | 75.9 | 73.6% | 1.02 |
| shoxsDEPO | 9 | 121 | 31 | 115 | 81.4 | 66.7% | 1.01 |
| wetfyDEPO | 9 | 104 | 23 | 99 | 65.0 | 67.9% | 0.99 |
| z4KRLynn Vision | 7 | 94 | 26 | 90 | 66.9 | 64.3% | 0.99 |
| TrashRare Atom | 8 | 117 | 37 | 125 | 66.4 | 74.4% | 0.98 |
| StarryLynn Vision | 7 | 89 | 31 | 96 | 69.9 | 72.0% | 0.97 |
| SummerRare Atom | 8 | 109 | 54 | 132 | 68.9 | 67.2% | 0.97 |
| L1haNgRare Atom | 8 | 130 | 45 | 141 | 75.1 | 70.7% | 0.95 |
| C4LLM3SU3Lynn Vision | 7 | 94 | 42 | 110 | 75.3 | 67.1% | 0.95 |
| EmiliaQAQLynn Vision | 7 | 81 | 22 | 89 | 55.5 | 65.7% | 0.92 |
| ZestaNEXVOID | 2 | 28 | 8 | 33 | 73.9 | 72.7% | 0.92 |
| xerolteKaleido | 2 | 28 | 8 | 33 | 80.0 | 58.5% | 0.90 |
| nin9The Huns | 4 | 40 | 13 | 51 | 68.7 | 66.2% | 0.88 |
| AccuracyTGKaleido | 2 | 27 | 7 | 31 | 60.9 | 68.3% | 0.88 |
| erkaStKaleido | 2 | 22 | 9 | 29 | 65.9 | 61.0% | 0.88 |
| xerolteNEXVOID | 2 | 22 | 10 | 30 | 61.1 | 70.5% | 0.88 |
| expSasiKiKaleido | 6 | 66 | 27 | 86 | 65.4 | 65.5% | 0.87 |
| ZestaKaleido | 2 | 19 | 6 | 26 | 52.1 | 70.7% | 0.86 |
| KradDEPO | 9 | 86 | 42 | 120 | 69.9 | 66.7% | 0.86 |
| sh1seidoDEPO | 9 | 90 | 31 | 120 | 65.7 | 64.1% | 0.85 |
| MiQNEXVOID | 2 | 23 | 7 | 30 | 61.6 | 61.3% | 0.85 |
| controlezThe Huns | 4 | 46 | 14 | 61 | 79.8 | 64.8% | 0.82 |
| erkaStNEXVOID | 2 | 27 | 7 | 36 | 67.1 | 65.9% | 0.82 |
| SPineKaleido | 6 | 58 | 24 | 84 | 59.7 | 61.9% | 0.81 |
| chuzhongTKaleido | 6 | 60 | 17 | 83 | 56.9 | 64.6% | 0.81 |
| MiQKaleido | 2 | 21 | 10 | 33 | 60.5 | 61.0% | 0.77 |
| rageKaleido | 6 | 59 | 31 | 96 | 66.6 | 63.7% | 0.76 |
| Bart4kThe Huns | 4 | 37 | 12 | 58 | 60.8 | 63.4% | 0.73 |
| bexyzThe Huns | 4 | 26 | 14 | 58 | 44.9 | 62.0% | 0.63 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.