
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / B
Thunderpick World Championship 2026 Closed Qualifier
Europe (Online)·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants16 teams
Matches27
Event prize poolNot available
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics67Completed maps
Player performances670Across played maps
Players represented80Event appearances
Matches27Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| niloHEROIC | 11 | 186 | 59 | 143 | 85.9 | 78.9% | 1.19 |
| kashl1dK27 | 8 | 130 | 43 | 95 | 76.8 | 75.3% | 1.18 |
| NickyBBBL | 11 | 182 | 66 | 141 | 80.5 | 75.8% | 1.17 |
| Maka3DMAX | 7 | 111 | 44 | 94 | 79.9 | 71.5% | 1.17 |
| tex1yNemesis | 7 | 96 | 33 | 83 | 79.2 | 73.9% | 1.15 |
| ArtFr0st1win | 11 | 194 | 53 | 146 | 71.6 | 75.3% | 1.14 |
| frontalesHOTU | 13 | 206 | 55 | 160 | — | — | 1.13 |
| Lucky3DMAX | 7 | 103 | 40 | 91 | 79.1 | 80.6% | 1.13 |
| poiii100 Thieves | 9 | 141 | 34 | 115 | 84.5 | 76.7% | 1.12 |
| rain100 Thieves | 9 | 118 | 48 | 107 | 77.9 | 73.9% | 1.11 |
| mhLWildcard | 9 | 162 | 44 | 129 | 79.3 | 70.7% | 1.10 |
| leakzBBL | 11 | 182 | 55 | 154 | 83.0 | 77.1% | 1.10 |
| mizuHOTU | 13 | 207 | 66 | 176 | 79.5 | 76.4% | 1.10 |
| device100 Thieves | 9 | 116 | 39 | 98 | 69.5 | 72.2% | 1.09 |
| BrollanHEROIC | 11 | 155 | 46 | 136 | 74.4 | 74.1% | 1.09 |
| stavnNinjas in Pyjamas | 7 | 110 | 35 | 94 | 75.2 | 70.6% | 1.09 |
| Chr1zNHEROIC | 11 | 160 | 58 | 148 | 76.7 | 74.1% | 1.09 |
| tO0ROVirtus.pro | 16 | 252 | 67 | 217 | — | — | 1.08 |
| r3saltNemesis | 7 | 98 | 40 | 96 | 85.1 | 76.1% | 1.07 |
| MartinezSaHEROIC | 11 | 146 | 39 | 127 | 63.5 | 72.4% | 1.07 |
| salazarBBL | 11 | 177 | 41 | 147 | 72.0 | 73.3% | 1.07 |
| SdaimNemesis | 7 | 111 | 23 | 100 | 82.9 | 73.3% | 1.06 |
| BanjoFOKUS | 7 | 107 | 42 | 105 | 69.8 | 76.8% | 1.06 |
| mag1k3YNemesis | 7 | 96 | 35 | 90 | 64.3 | 70.4% | 1.06 |
| xKacperskyNinjas in Pyjamas | 7 | 111 | 37 | 103 | 79.8 | 69.3% | 1.06 |
| Kursy3DMAX | 7 | 101 | 37 | 100 | 79.5 | 75.0% | 1.05 |
| Ax1Le1win | 11 | 176 | 75 | 172 | 75.2 | 74.9% | 1.05 |
| KrimboNinjas in Pyjamas | 7 | 85 | 30 | 84 | 67.2 | 69.9% | 1.05 |
| HexTWildcard | 9 | 143 | 34 | 126 | 72.6 | 70.7% | 1.04 |
| jocabFOKUS | 7 | 114 | 37 | 108 | 72.8 | 72.9% | 1.04 |
| xeedoK27 | 8 | 130 | 36 | 124 | — | — | 1.04 |
| ztrFOKUS | 7 | 118 | 49 | 118 | 74.3 | 73.4% | 1.04 |
| n0rb3r7HOTU | 13 | 192 | 73 | 190 | 77.8 | 74.3% | 1.04 |
| AquaRSVirtus.pro | 16 | 258 | 83 | 246 | 78.7 | 73.2% | 1.03 |
| b1stVirtus.pro | 16 | 238 | 75 | 220 | 70.6 | 70.4% | 1.03 |
| podiFOKUS | 7 | 111 | 23 | 102 | 63.9 | 71.2% | 1.03 |
| nafany1win | 11 | 180 | 72 | 181 | 75.5 | 73.0% | 1.03 |
| mirVirtus.pro | 16 | 244 | 94 | 245 | 79.4 | 70.7% | 1.02 |
| MatheosFOKUS | 7 | 130 | 31 | 122 | 79.1 | 70.6% | 1.02 |
| claxK27 | 8 | 104 | 36 | 103 | 62.0 | 66.7% | 1.02 |
| Gizmy100 Thieves | 9 | 104 | 60 | 116 | 73.4 | 69.3% | 1.02 |
| maxsterEYEBALLERS | 5 | 74 | 17 | 70 | 74.2 | 64.4% | 1.01 |
| kade0HOTU | 13 | 177 | 66 | 183 | 68.1 | 73.6% | 1.01 |
| misutaaa3DMAX | 7 | 88 | 25 | 87 | 63.6 | 74.3% | 1.01 |
| suspHEROIC | 11 | 140 | 47 | 149 | — | — | 1.01 |
| Graviti3DMAX | 7 | 86 | 27 | 91 | 70.0 | 77.8% | 1.01 |
| sirah100 Thieves | 9 | 107 | 38 | 109 | 60.5 | 76.1% | 1.00 |
| fame1win | 11 | 166 | 67 | 176 | 68.6 | 70.8% | 0.99 |
| dwushkaHOTU | 13 | 177 | 62 | 194 | 72.8 | 75.0% | 0.99 |
| qw1nk1K27 | 8 | 102 | 33 | 114 | 69.6 | 71.2% | 0.98 |
| voltINFINITE | 5 | 69 | 32 | 80 | 74.3 | 73.7% | 0.98 |
| sjuushNinjas in Pyjamas | 7 | 96 | 27 | 102 | 68.9 | 67.3% | 0.96 |
| BoyeBBL | 11 | 141 | 44 | 154 | 66.0 | 67.6% | 0.96 |
| REDSTARAcend | 4 | 47 | 14 | 52 | 73.0 | 75.3% | 0.95 |
| kyuubiiINFINITE | 5 | 80 | 17 | 85 | 74.9 | 62.3% | 0.95 |
| n0teNinjas in Pyjamas | 7 | 92 | 34 | 106 | 68.3 | 66.7% | 0.94 |
| JWEYEBALLERS | 5 | 72 | 21 | 77 | 67.7 | 67.3% | 0.93 |
| X5G7VK27 | 8 | 99 | 31 | 115 | — | — | 0.93 |
| F0R3VERVirtus.pro | 16 | 216 | 64 | 238 | 65.8 | 68.4% | 0.93 |
| kreazINFINITE | 5 | 64 | 29 | 81 | 73.4 | 64.9% | 0.92 |
| CxziWildcard | 9 | 138 | 38 | 152 | 67.7 | 68.3% | 0.92 |
| BlytzINFINITE | 5 | 66 | 29 | 84 | 70.0 | 71.1% | 0.90 |
| nEMANHAWildcard | 9 | 121 | 51 | 158 | 76.1 | 64.9% | 0.90 |
| hadesINFINITE | 5 | 71 | 21 | 78 | 59.3 | 64.0% | 0.89 |
| BELCHONOKK1win | 11 | 152 | 64 | 200 | 68.1 | 66.7% | 0.87 |
| SELLTERNemesis | 7 | 63 | 29 | 91 | 49.2 | 68.3% | 0.86 |
| dexEYEBALLERS | 5 | 59 | 22 | 79 | 66.8 | 66.3% | 0.86 |
| Ro1fEYEBALLERS | 5 | 60 | 25 | 82 | 77.2 | 65.4% | 0.86 |
| budaBESTIA | 4 | 44 | 17 | 60 | 74.0 | 66.2% | 0.84 |
| reckWildcard | 9 | 102 | 45 | 144 | 62.0 | 63.9% | 0.84 |
| dropBESTIA | 4 | 42 | 20 | 60 | 70.5 | 68.9% | 0.84 |
| KRIMZEYEBALLERS | 5 | 53 | 24 | 81 | 62.4 | 73.1% | 0.83 |
| cass1nBESTIA | 4 | 40 | 14 | 56 | 63.7 | 60.8% | 0.81 |
| IceBergBBL | 11 | 114 | 58 | 182 | 59.2 | 68.7% | 0.81 |
| SHiPZAcend | 4 | 44 | 17 | 64 | 75.4 | 64.4% | 0.79 |
| kauezBESTIA | 4 | 31 | 9 | 55 | 52.2 | 64.9% | 0.74 |
| timoBESTIA | 4 | 35 | 10 | 61 | 55.0 | 55.4% | 0.68 |
| SkrimoAcend | 4 | 36 | 7 | 59 | 56.0 | 56.2% | 0.66 |
| SPELLANAcend | 4 | 34 | 6 | 62 | 54.0 | 50.7% | 0.63 |
| KalubeRAcend | 4 | 24 | 15 | 63 | 50.4 | 57.5% | 0.57 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.