
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / B
NODWIN Clutch Series 11 Closed Qualifier
Europe (Online)·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants16 teams
Matches17
Event prize poolNot available
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics26Completed maps
Player performances260Across played maps
Players represented58Event appearances
Matches17Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FlieraxInner Circle Academy | 7 | 114 | 23 | 67 | 86.6 | 78.2% | 1.28 |
| 1NSERT2Honvéd | 3 | 65 | 11 | 43 | 114.8 | 79.3% | 1.27 |
| cadnyxBushido Wildcats | 5 | 82 | 18 | 65 | 85.0 | 77.4% | 1.14 |
| TamefearInner Circle Academy | 7 | 98 | — | 79 | 79.2 | 73.7% | 1.14 |
| Scr0bHYPERSPIRIT | 3 | 42 | 22 | 37 | — | — | 1.14 |
| VejBushido Wildcats | 5 | 83 | 31 | 69 | — | — | 1.13 |
| CiocardauHYPERSPIRIT | 3 | 47 | 12 | 39 | — | — | 1.12 |
| DarendeliBushido Wildcats | 5 | 85 | 28 | 73 | 90.9 | 75.5% | 1.12 |
| VLDNex-Zero Tenacity | 6 | 77 | 37 | 70 | 78.0 | 75.6% | 1.12 |
| n0rthsInner Circle Academy | 7 | 95 | 31 | 79 | 76.3 | 77.5% | 1.11 |
| brutmonsterex-Zero Tenacity | 6 | 88 | 25 | 72 | 72.9 | 75.6% | 1.11 |
| L1seYoungInner Circle Academy | 7 | 97 | 19 | 82 | — | — | 1.11 |
| Q-QHYPERSPIRIT | 3 | 47 | 14 | 39 | — | — | 1.11 |
| JunymeG2 Ares | 7 | 127 | 30 | 104 | 75.4 | 77.8% | 1.11 |
| esorHonvéd | 3 | 41 | 10 | 36 | 75.7 | 77.6% | 1.10 |
| d1majeHYPERSPIRIT | 3 | 56 | 8 | 46 | — | — | 1.09 |
| NikodeonMOUZ NXT | 3 | 39 | 16 | 37 | 88.9 | 75.0% | 1.08 |
| Kind0ex-Zero Tenacity | 6 | 86 | 29 | 74 | 71.2 | 72.4% | 1.08 |
| tAkG2 Ares | 7 | 123 | 45 | 116 | 77.6 | 74.9% | 1.08 |
| shieldNexus | 2 | 44 | 8 | 35 | 65.0 | 75.9% | 1.07 |
| cacanBushido Wildcats | 5 | 68 | — | 64 | 70.8 | 71.6% | 1.06 |
| s0undNexus | 2 | 41 | 14 | 41 | — | — | 1.06 |
| Cjoffoex-Zero Tenacity | 6 | 80 | 18 | 70 | — | — | 1.06 |
| starplajerzHYPERSPIRIT | 3 | 36 | 16 | 38 | — | — | 1.05 |
| 3ippochInner Circle Academy | 7 | 77 | 27 | 73 | 60.7 | 74.4% | 1.04 |
| hitoriG2 Ares | 7 | 116 | 36 | 118 | 78.0 | 73.1% | 1.03 |
| Dragonex-Zero Tenacity | 6 | 83 | 30 | 80 | 75.9 | 68.3% | 1.03 |
| shalfeyex-RUSTEC | 2 | 28 | 8 | 27 | 76.6 | 76.9% | 1.03 |
| yksjupeG2 Ares | 7 | 115 | 28 | 112 | 70.5 | 78.4% | 1.03 |
| AdrieNPermitta | 10 | 165 | 55 | 157 | — | — | 1.01 |
| MarkośPermitta | 10 | 148 | 27 | 138 | — | — | 0.98 |
| fNkNexus | 2 | 31 | 22 | 43 | 73.6 | 81.0% | 0.97 |
| kurosaEnjoy | 2 | 29 | 11 | 33 | 84.0 | 62.8% | 0.96 |
| youkaex-RUSTEC | 4 | 49 | 10 | 50 | 63.0 | 72.1% | 0.96 |
| SHiNEG2 Ares | 7 | 88 | 53 | 109 | 64.7 | 73.1% | 0.96 |
| marTineZHonvéd | 3 | 43 | 16 | 45 | — | — | 0.96 |
| tomikoPermitta | 10 | 174 | 19 | 162 | — | — | 0.95 |
| SBTNexus | 2 | 29 | 13 | 37 | 62.2 | 70.7% | 0.94 |
| mixerMOUZ NXT | 2 | 28 | 3 | 29 | 84.4 | 63.7% | 0.94 |
| Patsiex-RUSTEC | 4 | 47 | 19 | 56 | 70.0 | 67.1% | 0.93 |
| NexiusNexus | 2 | 35 | 14 | 42 | 64.4 | 72.4% | 0.91 |
| roxeszEnjoy | 2 | 27 | 5 | 29 | 63.7 | 62.8% | 0.91 |
| eSxMOUZ NXT | 3 | 32 | — | 36 | 58.3 | 63.5% | 0.90 |
| nblEnjoy | 2 | 29 | 9 | 35 | 74.1 | 65.1% | 0.86 |
| zazzerEnjoy | 2 | 24 | 7 | 32 | 62.0 | 58.2% | 0.83 |
| ShowkPermitta | 7 | 79 | — | 112 | 61.7 | 58.7% | 0.83 |
| opdustMOUZ NXT | 3 | 30 | 13 | 43 | 67.4 | 63.5% | 0.81 |
| noleNHonvéd | 3 | 27 | 11 | 39 | 49.1 | 63.8% | 0.79 |
| maaryyPermitta | 10 | 105 | 48 | 167 | — | — | 0.79 |
| iBALLYHonvéd | 3 | 28 | 11 | 45 | 63.9 | 62.1% | 0.79 |
| manioPermitta | 3 | 34 | 15 | 51 | 63.9 | 73.1% | 0.78 |
| Muk0sBushido Wildcats | 5 | 50 | 30 | 80 | 56.4 | 64.7% | 0.77 |
| sh1geoEnjoy | 2 | 16 | 7 | 29 | 46.2 | 67.5% | 0.77 |
| Brillianceex-RUSTEC | 4 | 41 | 10 | 63 | 57.7 | 62.0% | 0.76 |
| jakekeSex-RUSTEC | 4 | 34 | 15 | 60 | 58.0 | 58.2% | 0.74 |
| bl1x1ex-RUSTEC | 2 | 17 | 11 | 32 | 59.3 | 55.0% | 0.72 |
| ay0kMOUZ NXT | 3 | 23 | 8 | 40 | 49.4 | 61.5% | 0.71 |
| lmbtMOUZ NXT | 1 | 3 | — | 16 | 24.6 | 42.1% | 0.39 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.