
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / A
NODWIN Clutch Series 11
Europe (Online)·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants25 teams
Matches33
Event prize poolUS$50,000
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics67Completed maps
Player performances670Across played maps
Players represented122Event appearances
Matches33Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| senkaNuclear TigeRES | 3 | 55 | 22 | 39 | 106.0 | 79.3% | 1.31 |
| FlieraxInner Circle Academy | 5 | 90 | 27 | 57 | 90.2 | 77.8% | 1.29 |
| S1renSPARTA | 2 | 34 | 7 | 21 | 91.3 | 86.5% | 1.29 |
| Maka3DMAX | 9 | 170 | 58 | 118 | 88.6 | 80.2% | 1.28 |
| YumsaNex-RUBY | 2 | 35 | 16 | 24 | 80.5 | 78.7% | 1.25 |
| mag1k3YNemesis | 5 | 89 | 31 | 63 | 84.7 | 81.1% | 1.23 |
| lattykkColor | 7 | 113 | 23 | 75 | 84.1 | 78.0% | 1.21 |
| r3saltNemesis | 5 | 83 | 27 | 62 | 82.1 | 79.3% | 1.21 |
| tex1yNemesis | 5 | 90 | 25 | 66 | 88.9 | 82.0% | 1.21 |
| RyujinColor | 4 | 67 | 16 | 53 | 88.8 | 87.8% | 1.20 |
| Lucky3DMAX | 9 | 139 | 68 | 116 | 79.0 | 78.2% | 1.19 |
| dezl3bioCYBERSHOKE Prospects | 3 | 46 | 18 | 33 | 86.5 | 75.0% | 1.19 |
| m1QUSENuclear TigeRES | 3 | 44 | 17 | 39 | 89.0 | 77.6% | 1.18 |
| misutaaa3DMAX | 9 | 147 | 54 | 125 | 76.4 | 77.2% | 1.17 |
| sl3ndINFINITE | 6 | 131 | 26 | 100 | 96.5 | 73.1% | 1.17 |
| L1seYoungInner Circle Academy | 5 | 93 | 23 | 74 | 96.8 | 77.8% | 1.17 |
| FenomeNINOX Division | 6 | 102 | 34 | 74 | 79.4 | 72.3% | 1.17 |
| z1k4Nuclear TigeRES | 3 | 43 | 7 | 30 | 61.4 | 70.7% | 1.16 |
| sh1nejezzzex-RUBY | 5 | 98 | 27 | 80 | 92.6 | 81.0% | 1.16 |
| SquEzxcCYBERSHOKE Prospects | 3 | 42 | 9 | 34 | — | — | 1.15 |
| SELLTERNemesis | 5 | 75 | 29 | 63 | 79.5 | 77.4% | 1.15 |
| leakzBBL | 2 | 38 | — | 33 | 88.0 | 71.2% | 1.15 |
| BELCHONOKK1win | 3 | 54 | 15 | 43 | 78.0 | 82.4% | 1.14 |
| mizuHOTU | 7 | 131 | 29 | 107 | 86.5 | 70.5% | 1.12 |
| Graviti3DMAX | 8 | 132 | 31 | 115 | 71.1 | 77.6% | 1.12 |
| ChuckyGenOne | 4 | 64 | 18 | 51 | 69.2 | 77.6% | 1.11 |
| Kursy3DMAX | 9 | 145 | 42 | 122 | 75.5 | 74.8% | 1.11 |
| Cjoffoex-Zero Tenacity | 6 | 97 | 24 | 81 | 76.5 | 76.2% | 1.09 |
| frontalesHOTU | 7 | 118 | 37 | 104 | 78.7 | 76.5% | 1.09 |
| RaijinBET-M | 6 | 95 | 26 | 84 | 80.4 | 74.7% | 1.09 |
| dwushkaHOTU | 7 | 113 | 45 | 116 | 79.5 | 76.5% | 1.09 |
| TamefearInner Circle Academy | 5 | 82 | 12 | 69 | 79.7 | 75.9% | 1.08 |
| cronussColor | 7 | 107 | 31 | 101 | 87.0 | 71.6% | 1.08 |
| VLDNex-Zero Tenacity | 6 | 85 | 30 | 76 | — | — | 1.07 |
| SdaimNemesis | 4 | 60 | 23 | 59 | 80.0 | 78.8% | 1.07 |
| MarixNordic Partners | 2 | 35 | 14 | 36 | 89.5 | 77.2% | 1.07 |
| MuciekNordic Partners | 2 | 29 | 5 | 24 | 58.9 | 71.6% | 1.07 |
| Dragonex-Zero Tenacity | 6 | 82 | 39 | 85 | 81.8 | 78.7% | 1.07 |
| bL4SEZGenOne | 4 | 69 | 13 | 60 | 77.0 | 70.7% | 1.06 |
| oz1kColor | 7 | 98 | 29 | 88 | 78.5 | 75.7% | 1.06 |
| pleynnnUPGRADE | 11 | 175 | 58 | 165 | 84.7 | 69.4% | 1.06 |
| executorBET-M | 6 | 94 | 20 | 81 | 68.1 | 71.8% | 1.05 |
| SquEzxcUPGRADE | 11 | 154 | 55 | 143 | 72.7 | 74.7% | 1.05 |
| yiksrezoBlack Phoenix | 10 | 170 | 40 | 159 | 80.2 | 73.4% | 1.04 |
| Ax1Le1win | 5 | 78 | 39 | 79 | 90.2 | 70.5% | 1.04 |
| kade0HOTU | 7 | 107 | 33 | 109 | 70.7 | 77.1% | 1.03 |
| El1anSPARTA | 10 | 142 | 40 | 140 | — | — | 1.02 |
| MazeNordic Partners | 2 | 31 | 12 | 32 | 75.0 | 72.8% | 1.02 |
| glowiingSPARTA | 8 | 135 | 46 | 132 | — | — | 1.02 |
| dezl3bioUPGRADE | 11 | 166 | 56 | 166 | 76.7 | 73.4% | 1.02 |
| TRAVISSPARTA | 10 | 148 | 51 | 150 | — | — | 1.01 |
| brutmonsterex-Zero Tenacity | 6 | 89 | 18 | 83 | 73.9 | 70.5% | 1.01 |
| Q-QHYPERSPIRIT | 7 | 98 | 31 | 99 | — | — | 1.01 |
| n0rb3r7HOTU | 7 | 100 | 46 | 115 | 67.9 | 73.5% | 1.00 |
| sowalioex-RUBY | 5 | 80 | 22 | 80 | 75.8 | 68.1% | 1.00 |
| z1NnyBET-M | 6 | 82 | 28 | 89 | — | — | 0.99 |
| k0sINOX Division | 6 | 92 | 46 | 103 | — | — | 0.99 |
| tw1sterzazaCYBERSHOKE Prospects | 3 | 40 | 8 | 38 | 75.6 | 67.9% | 0.99 |
| ArtFr0st1win | 5 | 68 | 25 | 68 | 66.5 | 71.4% | 0.99 |
| Ex3rcice3DMAX | 1 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 58.4 | 84.2% | 0.99 |
| bluewh1teBET-M | 6 | 89 | 32 | 96 | 80.0 | 74.1% | 0.99 |
| synyxBET-M | 6 | 93 | 29 | 97 | 78.7 | 72.6% | 0.99 |
| ForesterButterfly | 6 | 79 | 21 | 78 | 74.4 | 66.9% | 0.99 |
| kreazINFINITE | 6 | 100 | 40 | 103 | 74.3 | 67.8% | 0.99 |
| 1eeRex-RUBY | 5 | 69 | 36 | 83 | 76.7 | 75.9% | 0.98 |
| azukaySPARTA | 4 | 58 | 21 | 61 | 67.3 | 71.8% | 0.98 |
| DAN9ARMATURAUPGRADE | 11 | 145 | 50 | 163 | — | — | 0.98 |
| TarkkyLeo | 2 | 31 | 6 | 31 | 72.4 | 74.4% | 0.98 |
| BrooxsyGenOne | 4 | 61 | 20 | 67 | 73.1 | 72.6% | 0.97 |
| reikoWalczaki | 5 | 75 | 22 | 77 | 86.5 | 65.7% | 0.97 |
| k1slllINOX Division | 6 | 78 | 36 | 92 | 73.0 | 70.8% | 0.97 |
| starplajerzHYPERSPIRIT | 7 | 98 | 28 | 104 | 79.1 | 67.1% | 0.97 |
| 3ippochInner Circle Academy | 5 | 62 | 21 | 68 | 61.5 | 74.1% | 0.97 |
| dracLeo | 2 | 29 | 16 | 33 | 86.9 | 65.1% | 0.97 |
| karnezBlack Phoenix | 10 | 164 | 46 | 172 | 79.5 | 72.1% | 0.97 |
| tw1sterzazaUPGRADE | 11 | 153 | 34 | 164 | 68.5 | 69.0% | 0.97 |
| topoBlack Phoenix | 10 | 153 | 34 | 151 | 64.1 | 69.5% | 0.96 |
| reyozColor | 7 | 82 | 27 | 90 | 64.2 | 76.0% | 0.95 |
| Scr0bHYPERSPIRIT | 7 | 96 | 36 | 106 | 71.4 | 65.2% | 0.95 |
| flouzerNuclear TigeRES | 3 | 34 | 17 | 40 | 62.2 | 63.8% | 0.95 |
| pleynnnCYBERSHOKE Prospects | 3 | 39 | 13 | 43 | — | — | 0.95 |
| 4X1sBlack Phoenix | 10 | 154 | 59 | 172 | 71.3 | 71.3% | 0.94 |
| H4SAN4TORex-RUBY | 3 | 51 | 15 | 54 | 75.3 | 65.2% | 0.94 |
| finWINOX Division | 6 | 92 | 31 | 104 | — | — | 0.93 |
| Kind0ex-Zero Tenacity | 6 | 72 | 29 | 89 | — | — | 0.93 |
| olimpWalczaki | 5 | 66 | 29 | 75 | 86.6 | 61.1% | 0.93 |
| relaxxieex-RUBY | 5 | 73 | 19 | 84 | 69.9 | 69.0% | 0.92 |
| SaMeyWalczaki | 5 | 67 | 14 | 68 | 69.5 | 71.1% | 0.92 |
| esorHonvéd | 2 | 27 | 7 | 30 | 82.3 | 62.2% | 0.92 |
| NickyBBBL | 2 | 33 | 9 | 39 | 73.2 | 71.2% | 0.92 |
| ayukiNuclear TigeRES | 3 | 38 | 11 | 44 | 68.7 | 69.0% | 0.91 |
| NickelBackSPARTA | 10 | 116 | 66 | 151 | — | — | 0.91 |
| sugaRSPARTA | 6 | 75 | 22 | 87 | 67.2 | 65.9% | 0.91 |
| DytorINFINITE | 6 | 92 | 23 | 105 | 65.1 | 63.1% | 0.91 |
| n0rthsInner Circle Academy | 5 | 54 | 20 | 68 | 51.0 | 69.4% | 0.90 |
| leenLeo | 2 | 32 | 6 | 35 | 80.3 | 67.5% | 0.90 |
| voltINFINITE | 6 | 80 | 22 | 97 | 58.6 | 70.5% | 0.89 |
| ayanoButterfly | 6 | 74 | 24 | 90 | 72.3 | 67.8% | 0.89 |
| SalazarBlack Phoenix | 10 | 125 | 55 | 163 | — | — | 0.88 |
| fame1win | 5 | 61 | 25 | 79 | 67.5 | 74.3% | 0.88 |
| BlytzINFINITE | 6 | 84 | 40 | 109 | 66.2 | 69.8% | 0.88 |
| DjokoGenOne | 4 | 49 | 25 | 71 | 67.6 | 67.8% | 0.88 |
| next1meLeo | 2 | 22 | 14 | 31 | 57.1 | 72.1% | 0.88 |
| DAN9ARMATURACYBERSHOKE Prospects | 3 | 26 | 9 | 36 | 56.3 | 75.0% | 0.87 |
| IceBergBBL | 2 | 30 | 11 | 38 | 63.7 | 69.3% | 0.87 |
| k1toNordic Partners | 2 | 26 | 7 | 33 | 54.4 | 71.1% | 0.87 |
| myltsiNordic Partners | 2 | 31 | 9 | 39 | 71.4 | 63.4% | 0.87 |
| gooddephINOX Division | 6 | 79 | 28 | 98 | — | — | 0.87 |
| CiocardauHYPERSPIRIT | 7 | 89 | 27 | 116 | — | — | 0.86 |
| salazarBBL | 2 | 26 | — | 34 | 53.0 | 67.3% | 0.86 |
| nitzieButterfly | 6 | 74 | 20 | 87 | 66.9 | 64.4% | 0.85 |
| fleavHonvéd | 2 | 25 | 4 | 30 | 74.8 | 62.2% | 0.84 |
| aimyLeo | 2 | 26 | 6 | 33 | 65.9 | 60.5% | 0.83 |
| bajmiWalczaki | 5 | 60 | 14 | 78 | 68.0 | 67.1% | 0.83 |
| QikertColor | 3 | 25 | 19 | 42 | 61.3 | 62.1% | 0.81 |
| KeozGenOne | 4 | 49 | 17 | 73 | 58.5 | 68.7% | 0.81 |
| k1sslyButterfly | 6 | 59 | 28 | 89 | 59.0 | 63.6% | 0.80 |
| KuramaButterfly | 6 | 61 | 29 | 94 | 65.1 | 69.5% | 0.80 |
| d1majeHYPERSPIRIT | 7 | 72 | 27 | 113 | — | — | 0.77 |
| nafany1win | 5 | 56 | 16 | 85 | 64.5 | 63.8% | 0.77 |
| ct0m1win | 2 | 21 | 6 | 32 | 69.2 | 56.8% | 0.75 |
| 1NSERT2Honvéd | 2 | 19 | 6 | 30 | 59.0 | 46.0% | 0.71 |
| BoyeBBL | 2 | 22 | 8 | 40 | 54.6 | 53.9% | 0.70 |
| sNxWalczaki | 5 | 39 | 21 | 74 | 44.6 | 62.6% | 0.70 |
| NMVNemesis | 1 | 9 | 4 | 18 | 54.9 | 61.9% | 0.66 |
| excienHonvéd | 2 | 13 | 7 | 28 | 44.3 | 46.0% | 0.65 |
| iBALLYHonvéd | 2 | 16 | 8 | 34 | 60.7 | 59.4% | 0.64 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.