
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / B
Roman Imperium Cup IX
Vila Nova de Gaia, PT·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants16 teams
Matches46
Event prize poolUS$13,628
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics69Completed maps
Player performances690Across played maps
Players represented80Event appearances
Matches46Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TwistzzFaZe | 10 | 187 | 65 | 145 | 87.4 | 81.0% | 1.20 |
| aNduPURE | 14 | 223 | 100 | 198 | 92.1 | 77.1% | 1.16 |
| adamSSangal | 21 | 339 | 104 | 268 | 77.5 | 77.8% | 1.15 |
| teinPURE | 14 | 206 | 57 | 161 | 75.4 | 76.0% | 1.15 |
| jcobbbFaZe | 10 | 175 | 51 | 146 | 81.4 | 75.8% | 1.15 |
| frozenFaZe | 10 | 164 | 65 | 142 | 81.3 | 81.0% | 1.14 |
| PolbandanaPURE | 14 | 214 | 67 | 171 | 75.6 | 78.9% | 1.14 |
| nut nutOG | 7 | 106 | 39 | 90 | 70.8 | 75.5% | 1.13 |
| bnoxSangal | 21 | 319 | 125 | 281 | 80.3 | 75.0% | 1.12 |
| ShrRBLS | 8 | 134 | 41 | 110 | 79.8 | 70.6% | 1.11 |
| JBOENFaZe | 10 | 160 | 31 | 131 | 66.7 | 75.3% | 1.11 |
| TapewaareFalcons Force | 5 | 66 | 21 | 58 | 78.5 | 71.1% | 1.10 |
| sl3ndINFINITE | 4 | 73 | 17 | 60 | 84.0 | 69.3% | 1.09 |
| JoeySangal | 21 | 334 | 109 | 292 | 80.5 | 75.2% | 1.09 |
| ChuckyOG | 7 | 121 | 25 | 103 | 74.9 | 71.7% | 1.09 |
| spookeOG | 7 | 116 | 43 | 113 | 82.6 | 73.0% | 1.09 |
| grecuFalcons Force | 5 | 67 | 10 | 52 | 68.7 | 72.2% | 1.09 |
| bodyyOG | 7 | 118 | 49 | 110 | 79.5 | 74.8% | 1.09 |
| NeityuFaZe | 10 | 157 | 56 | 143 | 73.7 | 77.5% | 1.09 |
| TMKjG2 Ares | 16 | 241 | 90 | 223 | 81.0 | 73.9% | 1.09 |
| MagicLazer Cats | 5 | 80 | 33 | 70 | 76.0 | 72.2% | 1.08 |
| VENOFalcons Force | 5 | 75 | 25 | 69 | 87.6 | 74.2% | 1.08 |
| POLOPURE | 14 | 174 | 65 | 152 | 63.2 | 76.1% | 1.08 |
| MahaRNAVI Junior | 18 | 283 | 82 | 245 | 76.1 | 75.7% | 1.08 |
| SmashWBT | 6 | 97 | 36 | 93 | 80.8 | 72.6% | 1.07 |
| arrozdoceRBLS | 8 | 119 | 41 | 112 | 74.9 | 67.8% | 1.07 |
| JunymeG2 Ares | 16 | 229 | 98 | 212 | 74.5 | 71.1% | 1.06 |
| FAZERYNAVI Junior | 18 | 288 | 94 | 265 | 79.3 | 76.0% | 1.06 |
| hitoriG2 Ares | 16 | 243 | 86 | 226 | 78.9 | 71.1% | 1.05 |
| Kiy0oLazer Cats | 5 | 91 | 14 | 81 | 80.4 | 73.0% | 1.04 |
| puuhaSangal | 21 | 303 | 125 | 296 | 71.8 | 77.4% | 1.04 |
| keenPURE | 14 | 193 | 82 | 199 | 75.0 | 77.1% | 1.03 |
| s4ltovsk1yyWBT | 6 | 96 | 25 | 85 | 66.2 | 70.5% | 1.03 |
| DemQQWBT | 6 | 92 | 36 | 93 | 71.3 | 77.0% | 1.02 |
| R4DYXSangal | 21 | 267 | 100 | 266 | 63.7 | 73.0% | 1.02 |
| ewjerkzSAW | 5 | 75 | 29 | 77 | 78.1 | 70.3% | 1.02 |
| nikiteaLazer Cats | 5 | 70 | 23 | 71 | 72.7 | 72.2% | 1.00 |
| yokiNAVI Junior | 18 | 264 | 100 | 259 | 70.8 | 68.3% | 1.00 |
| clockziFalcons Force | 5 | 65 | 16 | 66 | 67.5 | 77.3% | 0.99 |
| stadodoRBLS | 8 | 110 | 37 | 118 | 67.6 | 72.3% | 0.98 |
| tripex17Lazer Cats | 5 | 77 | 29 | 82 | 79.4 | 67.0% | 0.98 |
| NOPEEjSAW | 5 | 70 | 25 | 74 | 66.4 | 68.5% | 0.98 |
| tyr1kWBT | 6 | 82 | 38 | 99 | 73.3 | 67.6% | 0.96 |
| yksjupeG2 Ares | 16 | 207 | 82 | 228 | 67.2 | 69.0% | 0.96 |
| SHiNEG2 Ares | 16 | 180 | 118 | 220 | 65.8 | 70.8% | 0.96 |
| kodakNAVI Junior | 18 | 224 | 106 | 262 | 64.8 | 71.0% | 0.96 |
| prFamalicão | 5 | 87 | 28 | 92 | 72.6 | 68.7% | 0.95 |
| NucleonZFalcons Force | 5 | 58 | 27 | 69 | 70.2 | 70.1% | 0.95 |
| rafaxFFamalicão | 5 | 84 | 29 | 86 | 64.4 | 72.7% | 0.95 |
| snapyFamalicão | 5 | 82 | 34 | 97 | 77.7 | 69.5% | 0.95 |
| krazySAW | 5 | 75 | 23 | 80 | 69.9 | 71.2% | 0.95 |
| seabraezFamalicão | 5 | 75 | 18 | 84 | 65.3 | 71.1% | 0.94 |
| aragornNRBLS | 8 | 111 | 43 | 129 | 75.4 | 67.2% | 0.94 |
| voltINFINITE | 4 | 55 | 17 | 62 | 66.4 | 68.1% | 0.93 |
| Eem3l1SINQU | 5 | 71 | 17 | 76 | 69.9 | 69.9% | 0.93 |
| storySAW | 5 | 72 | 27 | 80 | 71.3 | 62.2% | 0.93 |
| P3R3IIRAFamalicão | 5 | 77 | 35 | 91 | 66.6 | 74.2% | 0.92 |
| HekeSINQU | 5 | 64 | 25 | 80 | 73.5 | 68.9% | 0.90 |
| kreazINFINITE | 4 | 48 | 27 | 66 | 67.5 | 73.6% | 0.90 |
| Ex3rciceOG | 7 | 86 | 33 | 109 | 63.0 | 71.7% | 0.90 |
| IcarusRBLS | 8 | 90 | 40 | 121 | 59.7 | 68.4% | 0.90 |
| imbaembaSINQU | 5 | 62 | 14 | 71 | 62.5 | 65.1% | 0.89 |
| kyuubiiINFINITE | 4 | 49 | 18 | 64 | 63.3 | 70.3% | 0.89 |
| PsychoWBT | 6 | 74 | 36 | 97 | 60.9 | 63.3% | 0.88 |
| MikOneSINQU | 5 | 62 | 21 | 75 | 60.8 | 68.0% | 0.88 |
| skizzyeeNAVI Junior | 18 | 237 | 77 | 295 | 65.6 | 65.5% | 0.88 |
| MUTiRiSSAW | 5 | 54 | 24 | 76 | 58.0 | 69.4% | 0.87 |
| n0rthsLazer Cats | 5 | 65 | 23 | 82 | 63.6 | 68.7% | 0.87 |
| FessorEAC | 4 | 45 | 17 | 60 | 68.8 | 64.1% | 0.85 |
| BlytzINFINITE | 4 | 51 | 17 | 66 | 61.9 | 61.5% | 0.85 |
| doivoSINQU | 5 | 69 | 21 | 90 | 81.5 | 64.1% | 0.84 |
| BlazeRRROrion Wanderers | 5 | 58 | 19 | 71 | 67.0 | 61.8% | 0.84 |
| KIRADODOOrion Wanderers | 5 | 59 | 16 | 72 | 70.4 | 58.4% | 0.83 |
| bekkerEAC | 4 | 41 | 9 | 55 | 59.0 | 59.0% | 0.81 |
| anberEAC | 4 | 41 | 19 | 64 | 65.7 | 57.7% | 0.78 |
| Kev1nho0Orion Wanderers | 5 | 48 | 17 | 72 | 63.6 | 59.6% | 0.75 |
| n1XenEAC | 4 | 37 | 10 | 56 | 47.4 | 60.3% | 0.75 |
| sSenEAC | 4 | 34 | 8 | 60 | 58.2 | 52.6% | 0.70 |
| HeroicOrion Wanderers | 5 | 40 | 19 | 81 | 58.3 | 53.9% | 0.63 |
| SpiritF0xOrion Wanderers | 5 | 34 | 19 | 79 | 47.1 | 53.9% | 0.58 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.