
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / B
CCT 2026 Challengers Europe Series 5
Europe (Online)·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants16 teams
Matches20
Event prize poolUS$5,000
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics32Completed maps
Player performances320Across played maps
Players represented81Event appearances
Matches20Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EnzoMai Tai | 2 | 34 | 8 | 14 | 97.4 | 86.1% | 1.50 |
| marTineZHonvéd | 3 | 49 | 16 | 30 | 93.0 | 89.3% | 1.35 |
| marat2kWBT | 4 | 64 | 24 | 38 | 81.0 | 81.7% | 1.29 |
| ammarex-MANA | 5 | 98 | 23 | 63 | 94.9 | 83.7% | 1.28 |
| VejBushido Wildcats | 4 | 75 | 13 | 44 | 85.1 | 74.4% | 1.27 |
| N1KOLAJLPH | 2 | 31 | 9 | 19 | 77.6 | 80.5% | 1.25 |
| KAD1MLPH | 2 | 31 | 8 | 20 | 83.5 | 75.6% | 1.25 |
| 1NSERT2Honvéd | 5 | 92 | 19 | 64 | — | — | 1.23 |
| svemyyWBT | 4 | 65 | 22 | 49 | 87.4 | 80.5% | 1.21 |
| deeNNoir Verse | 3 | 40 | 16 | 30 | 82.7 | 73.2% | 1.21 |
| tired73WBT | 4 | 63 | 23 | 47 | 81.6 | 76.8% | 1.20 |
| cadnyxBushido Wildcats | 4 | 63 | 28 | 51 | 83.5 | 79.3% | 1.18 |
| NamiMai Tai | 4 | 64 | 11 | 48 | 83.4 | 71.8% | 1.18 |
| BledarDex-MANA | 5 | 72 | 27 | 60 | 77.1 | 79.6% | 1.17 |
| Damsiex-Sashi Academy | 3 | 72 | 29 | 65 | 82.8 | 75.6% | 1.17 |
| Mol011ex-Sashi Academy | 3 | 82 | 9 | 65 | 93.9 | 71.3% | 1.16 |
| chudyMai Tai | 4 | 67 | 23 | 59 | 97.6 | 70.5% | 1.16 |
| menddelmellren | 4 | 62 | 19 | 49 | 75.9 | 71.7% | 1.16 |
| DarendeliBushido Wildcats | 4 | 67 | 27 | 57 | 90.6 | 78.1% | 1.15 |
| FajrLPH | 2 | 30 | 8 | 23 | 78.2 | 70.7% | 1.15 |
| esorHonvéd | 5 | 75 | — | 64 | 74.9 | 75.9% | 1.14 |
| Maksilvlmellren | 4 | 64 | 20 | 53 | 85.1 | 75.3% | 1.14 |
| shooticmellren | 4 | 65 | 20 | 55 | — | — | 1.14 |
| NxStepWBT | 4 | 65 | 23 | 55 | 82.9 | 80.5% | 1.12 |
| xeNjiNoir Verse | 5 | 76 | 15 | 61 | 79.0 | 74.2% | 1.12 |
| fl1peRWBT | 4 | 48 | — | 41 | 63.4 | 81.7% | 1.11 |
| dottieEntropy | 3 | 50 | — | 43 | 103.9 | 78.6% | 1.11 |
| NaginatNoir Verse | 5 | 66 | 19 | 65 | — | — | 1.11 |
| d0mZ1kLPH | 2 | 24 | — | 19 | 57.4 | 75.6% | 1.10 |
| kirxttuNoir Verse | 5 | 61 | 26 | 58 | 77.4 | 73.1% | 1.08 |
| souvMisa | 5 | 108 | 29 | 98 | 81.1 | 74.3% | 1.07 |
| ekgBushido Wildcats | 1 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 60.6 | 70.0% | 1.07 |
| Muk0sBushido Wildcats | 3 | 40 | 16 | 39 | 77.9 | 72.6% | 1.07 |
| ZuedstaMisa | 5 | 103 | 33 | 90 | 78.6 | 72.8% | 1.07 |
| lollipop21kmellren | 4 | 65 | 31 | 61 | — | — | 1.07 |
| xonn1kex-MANA | 5 | 68 | 19 | 65 | 72.9 | 72.5% | 1.06 |
| iBALLYHonvéd | 5 | 65 | 23 | 68 | — | — | 1.05 |
| snowieeSAW Youngsters | 5 | 77 | 26 | 75 | — | — | 1.03 |
| Thomex-Sashi Academy | 3 | 62 | 16 | 61 | 72.3 | 71.3% | 1.03 |
| vAloNex-MANA | 5 | 62 | 27 | 67 | 75.9 | 75.5% | 1.02 |
| SanturianoNoir Verse | 5 | 59 | 21 | 61 | 71.5 | 77.4% | 1.02 |
| tuxaSAW Youngsters | 5 | 76 | 16 | 70 | 76.4 | 69.8% | 1.02 |
| kszlimHonvéd | 2 | 40 | 5 | 36 | 79.3 | 72.9% | 1.01 |
| yvroMai Tai | 4 | 55 | 11 | 52 | 71.2 | 69.2% | 1.00 |
| Miziex-Sashi Academy | 3 | 62 | 23 | 66 | 75.1 | 73.4% | 1.00 |
| cerberex-MANA | 5 | 60 | 27 | 68 | 72.4 | 68.4% | 1.00 |
| lojzoLPH | 2 | 22 | 7 | 24 | 63.7 | 80.5% | 1.00 |
| jERK0zSAW Youngsters | 5 | 65 | — | 66 | 59.3 | 74.5% | 0.97 |
| noleNHonvéd | 5 | 51 | 29 | 64 | 60.1 | 73.1% | 0.96 |
| Jayy2sSAW Youngsters | 5 | 58 | 42 | 76 | 75.1 | 70.8% | 0.96 |
| SchwarzENCE | 5 | 64 | 23 | 66 | 66.6 | 66.0% | 0.96 |
| mdlmellren | 4 | 45 | 23 | 52 | 57.2 | 70.6% | 0.94 |
| BrandFortress | 4 | 55 | 14 | 60 | 86.5 | 68.5% | 0.94 |
| elemMai Tai | 4 | 36 | 19 | 48 | 60.8 | 68.0% | 0.94 |
| HENUENCE | 7 | 92 | 21 | 99 | 73.1 | 68.6% | 0.94 |
| h0kzMisa | 5 | 88 | 25 | 89 | 67.0 | 67.6% | 0.93 |
| millertENCE | 7 | 91 | 21 | 94 | 68.3 | 63.5% | 0.93 |
| CkanicMisa | 5 | 71 | 29 | 88 | 63.8 | 70.6% | 0.92 |
| joeskiENCE | 7 | 85 | 19 | 96 | 65.8 | 67.9% | 0.91 |
| M1KASAW Youngsters | 5 | 62 | — | 72 | 64.8 | 68.9% | 0.90 |
| EMSTARMisa | 5 | 94 | 48 | 108 | — | — | 0.90 |
| temeENCE | 7 | 69 | 27 | 92 | 65.3 | 68.6% | 0.88 |
| cacanBushido Wildcats | 4 | 44 | — | 57 | 58.4 | 73.2% | 0.88 |
| nopzyBERG | 4 | 52 | 13 | 60 | 68.5 | 68.8% | 0.87 |
| AskanBERG | 4 | 44 | 21 | 57 | 68.2 | 71.4% | 0.86 |
| KiMaRRBERG | 4 | 48 | 17 | 64 | 74.6 | 64.9% | 0.81 |
| fostarNoir Verse | 1 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 69.9 | 62.5% | 0.81 |
| RezstBERG | 4 | 42 | 14 | 59 | 70.2 | 57.2% | 0.80 |
| BqreBedreFortress | 4 | 32 | 19 | 54 | 55.2 | 63.0% | 0.80 |
| noikeex-Sashi Academy | 3 | 49 | 12 | 65 | 49.6 | 69.2% | 0.79 |
| L00m1Entropy | 3 | 32 | 11 | 47 | 63.2 | 67.9% | 0.79 |
| GrEnNiEFortress | 4 | 41 | 12 | 60 | 65.2 | 52.0% | 0.76 |
| K1ngShieldFortress | 4 | 37 | 9 | 57 | 58.8 | 63.0% | 0.75 |
| flawEntropy | 3 | 27 | — | 44 | 58.0 | 60.7% | 0.74 |
| kdaNBERG | 4 | 34 | 12 | 57 | 56.1 | 59.8% | 0.72 |
| ToshasEntropy | 3 | 23 | — | 43 | 59.2 | 58.9% | 0.72 |
| alluENCE | 2 | 15 | 5 | 31 | 53.4 | 50.0% | 0.67 |
| GeGoEntropy | 3 | 28 | 7 | 44 | — | — | 0.66 |
| As KFortress | 4 | 35 | — | 65 | 59.2 | 56.2% | 0.64 |
| k1nNoir Verse | 1 | 9 | 1 | 17 | 45.0 | 52.4% | 0.62 |
| darchevileMai Tai | 2 | 13 | — | 37 | 59.9 | 66.7% | 0.61 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.