
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / B
CCT 2026 Europe Series 7 Closed Qualifier
Europe (Online)·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants17 teams
Matches19
Event prize poolNot available
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics27Completed maps
Player performances270Across played maps
Players represented68Event appearances
Matches19Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ICYEndless Journey | 3 | 59 | — | 37 | 88.2 | 84.0% | 1.32 |
| roxeszEnjoy | 3 | 49 | 20 | 31 | 78.0 | 86.0% | 1.26 |
| VejBushido Wildcats | 6 | 118 | 21 | 73 | 88.4 | 75.6% | 1.25 |
| bl1x1ex-RUSTEC | 2 | 33 | 18 | 26 | 79.8 | 84.5% | 1.23 |
| Sn0wUNiTY | 5 | 105 | 26 | 68 | 79.8 | 79.2% | 1.22 |
| M1keyUNiTY | 5 | 98 | 25 | 76 | 82.6 | 71.5% | 1.20 |
| youkaex-RUSTEC | 5 | 100 | 25 | 72 | 84.2 | 78.8% | 1.17 |
| maaryylos kogutos | 3 | 47 | 20 | 41 | 82.8 | 76.6% | 1.16 |
| Markoślos kogutos | 3 | 44 | 15 | 38 | 81.7 | 78.7% | 1.16 |
| maaryyPermitta | 3 | 69 | 21 | 56 | 80.1 | 74.2% | 1.15 |
| snowieeSAW Youngsters | 3 | 67 | 12 | 53 | 91.8 | 74.7% | 1.14 |
| fnlUNiTY | 5 | 86 | 28 | 71 | 70.8 | 76.1% | 1.14 |
| nblEnjoy | 3 | 53 | 10 | 43 | 80.2 | 71.9% | 1.14 |
| AdrieNlos kogutos | 3 | 57 | 11 | 48 | 98.2 | 64.4% | 1.13 |
| kurosaEnjoy | 3 | 46 | 27 | 45 | 85.5 | 76.6% | 1.12 |
| tomikolos kogutos | 3 | 51 | 11 | 44 | 84.8 | 68.7% | 1.11 |
| FlieraxInner Circle Academy | 3 | 43 | 7 | 32 | 73.8 | 69.5% | 1.10 |
| Showklos kogutos | 3 | 42 | 19 | 40 | 75.5 | 80.1% | 1.09 |
| cadnyxBushido Wildcats | 6 | 88 | 39 | 82 | — | — | 1.09 |
| KWERTZZUNiTY | 5 | 87 | 35 | 82 | 78.1 | 76.9% | 1.09 |
| Patsiex-RUSTEC | 5 | 91 | 23 | 79 | 80.1 | 72.3% | 1.06 |
| jakekeSex-RUSTEC | 5 | 78 | 33 | 74 | 72.1 | 78.0% | 1.06 |
| ottobHAVU | 8 | 123 | — | 101 | 69.0 | 70.5% | 1.06 |
| cerberex-MANA | 3 | 58 | 16 | 53 | 87.4 | 76.4% | 1.05 |
| ammarex-MANA | 3 | 58 | 16 | 52 | — | — | 1.04 |
| Jayy2sSAW Youngsters | 3 | 46 | 26 | 51 | 80.1 | 73.2% | 1.04 |
| TamefearInner Circle Academy | 3 | 40 | — | 39 | 82.9 | 71.2% | 1.04 |
| AlxcHAVU | 8 | 123 | — | 114 | 78.4 | 72.7% | 1.04 |
| KiMaRBERG | 3 | 51 | 16 | 47 | 91.6 | 70.8% | 1.03 |
| 2highUNiTY | 5 | 74 | 46 | 92 | 75.9 | 72.3% | 1.03 |
| cacanBushido Wildcats | 6 | 77 | — | 77 | 64.9 | 75.6% | 1.02 |
| AdrieNPermitta | 3 | 77 | 18 | 73 | 90.6 | 66.7% | 1.01 |
| DarendeliBushido Wildcats | 6 | 103 | 23 | 98 | 84.0 | 70.1% | 1.01 |
| Brillianceex-RUSTEC | 5 | 88 | 35 | 96 | 84.4 | 71.5% | 1.01 |
| p3kkoHAVU | 8 | 128 | — | 118 | 70.2 | 72.2% | 1.00 |
| n0rthsInner Circle Academy | 3 | 44 | 5 | 40 | 69.1 | 71.2% | 1.00 |
| CaleyyEndless Journey | 3 | 41 | — | 44 | 69.7 | 72.5% | 1.00 |
| SanturianoNoir Verse | 2 | 37 | 7 | 35 | 73.9 | 65.2% | 0.99 |
| AskanBERG | 5 | 76 | 22 | 73 | 77.2 | 67.3% | 0.99 |
| tuxaSAW Youngsters | 3 | 45 | 16 | 49 | 62.5 | 80.3% | 0.99 |
| FripEndless Journey | 3 | 46 | — | 48 | 65.0 | 69.6% | 0.99 |
| tomikoPermitta | 3 | 59 | 23 | 67 | 76.4 | 71.0% | 0.98 |
| pavlysha666Endless Journey | 3 | 38 | — | 44 | 72.2 | 71.0% | 0.98 |
| jERK0zSAW Youngsters | 3 | 43 | 15 | 49 | 74.7 | 72.2% | 0.98 |
| zazzerEnjoy | 3 | 37 | 19 | 43 | 65.3 | 70.3% | 0.97 |
| BledarDex-MANA | 3 | 48 | 10 | 49 | 71.2 | 69.1% | 0.96 |
| 8Juho8HAVU | 8 | 110 | — | 130 | 81.1 | 70.4% | 0.96 |
| NaginatNoir Verse | 2 | 36 | 10 | 41 | 90.6 | 67.4% | 0.94 |
| deb0Endless Journey | 3 | 41 | — | 48 | 71.7 | 68.1% | 0.94 |
| h0kzMisa | 2 | 21 | 4 | 18 | 53.6 | 70.2% | 0.94 |
| kirxttuNoir Verse | 2 | 26 | 13 | 33 | 65.7 | 69.2% | 0.93 |
| uliHAVU | 8 | 100 | — | 116 | 63.3 | 71.6% | 0.91 |
| xonn1kex-MANA | 3 | 38 | 24 | 52 | 71.6 | 72.1% | 0.90 |
| Muk0sBushido Wildcats | 6 | 73 | 36 | 95 | 67.0 | 68.5% | 0.90 |
| MarkośPermitta | 3 | 46 | 20 | 62 | 56.5 | 69.9% | 0.89 |
| 3ippochInner Circle Academy | 3 | 33 | 11 | 42 | 61.1 | 64.4% | 0.88 |
| sh1geoEnjoy | 3 | 36 | 14 | 48 | 60.1 | 67.2% | 0.88 |
| xeNjiNoir Verse | 2 | 29 | 5 | 35 | 71.8 | 61.6% | 0.87 |
| fostarNoir Verse | 2 | 30 | 9 | 37 | 68.6 | 53.8% | 0.86 |
| nopzyBERG | 5 | 72 | 19 | 84 | 69.3 | 60.8% | 0.86 |
| M1KASAW Youngsters | 3 | 36 | 12 | 47 | 59.3 | 70.7% | 0.86 |
| RezstBERG | 5 | 65 | 22 | 82 | 65.0 | 67.3% | 0.86 |
| shalfeyex-RUSTEC | 3 | 36 | 10 | 49 | 51.5 | 69.0% | 0.86 |
| ShowkPermitta | 3 | 43 | 19 | 65 | 49.7 | 68.8% | 0.81 |
| EMSTARMisa | 2 | 25 | 8 | 32 | 80.7 | 62.2% | 0.80 |
| CkanicMisa | 2 | 17 | 7 | 27 | 58.1 | 67.6% | 0.79 |
| kdaNBERG | 5 | 59 | 17 | 79 | 60.9 | 61.0% | 0.78 |
| ZuedstaMisa | 2 | 14 | 5 | 25 | 50.0 | 72.9% | 0.78 |
| L1seYoungInner Circle Academy | 3 | 29 | 13 | 46 | 56.7 | 64.4% | 0.77 |
| vAloNex-MANA | 3 | 34 | 10 | 55 | 59.0 | 72.0% | 0.76 |
| KiMaRRBERG | 2 | 18 | — | 34 | 58.9 | 53.5% | 0.70 |
| souvMisa | 2 | 12 | 3 | 30 | 40.3 | 40.5% | 0.49 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.