
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / B
CCT 2026 Europe Series 7
Europe (Online)·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants24 teams
Matches37
Event prize poolUS$25,000
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics67Completed maps
Player performances670Across played maps
Players represented122Event appearances
Matches37Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BotmanMASONIC | 2 | 39 | 8 | 19 | 102.8 | 84.2% | 1.44 |
| FenomeNINOX Division | 9 | 154 | — | 103 | 82.7 | 81.6% | 1.24 |
| Cjoffoex-Zero Tenacity | 10 | 159 | 36 | 101 | 80.4 | 79.7% | 1.24 |
| sstiNiXJust Players | 8 | 142 | 55 | 109 | — | — | 1.24 |
| h1teJust Players | 8 | 139 | 39 | 96 | — | — | 1.23 |
| kralleMASONIC | 2 | 35 | — | 27 | 97.4 | 84.2% | 1.21 |
| solbLavked | 1 | 18 | 5 | 14 | 96.2 | 81.8% | 1.20 |
| stressarNSINNERS | 5 | 87 | 26 | 67 | 90.4 | 81.6% | 1.20 |
| khaNNemiga | 5 | 85 | 23 | 64 | 85.6 | 80.2% | 1.19 |
| KylarPhantom | 8 | 122 | 34 | 95 | 79.0 | 74.5% | 1.17 |
| shalfeyex-RUSTEC | 10 | 159 | 29 | 118 | 80.6 | 78.5% | 1.17 |
| AlxcHAVU | 1 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 76.1 | 72.7% | 1.16 |
| nicoodozPhantom | 8 | 120 | 25 | 92 | 78.9 | 78.2% | 1.16 |
| SHOCKSINNERS | 5 | 73 | 23 | 59 | 76.4 | 79.6% | 1.16 |
| ChuckyGenOne | 9 | 137 | 36 | 109 | 68.2 | 79.6% | 1.14 |
| 8Juho8HAVU | 1 | 18 | 3 | 15 | 100.0 | 72.7% | 1.14 |
| BukhavezMASONIC | 2 | 29 | 10 | 25 | 88.6 | 78.9% | 1.14 |
| finWINOX Division | 9 | 138 | 40 | 112 | 77.5 | 78.4% | 1.13 |
| k0sINOX Division | 9 | 153 | 51 | 130 | — | — | 1.12 |
| brutmonsterex-Zero Tenacity | 10 | 132 | 51 | 113 | 76.1 | 76.1% | 1.12 |
| cej0tPhantom | 8 | 108 | 31 | 95 | 73.4 | 73.9% | 1.11 |
| syph0Nemiga | 5 | 67 | — | 63 | 76.1 | 76.2% | 1.11 |
| b0RUPMASONIC | 2 | 25 | 8 | 22 | 77.1 | 73.7% | 1.10 |
| DjokoGenOne | 9 | 140 | 55 | 134 | 84.6 | 73.3% | 1.10 |
| ottobHAVU | 1 | 15 | 6 | 14 | 78.8 | 81.8% | 1.10 |
| sm3tJust Players | 8 | 121 | 39 | 111 | — | — | 1.10 |
| MoDoSINNERS | 5 | 69 | 26 | 59 | 68.7 | 72.8% | 1.10 |
| Patsiex-RUSTEC | 10 | 155 | 44 | 139 | — | — | 1.09 |
| KeozGenOne | 9 | 139 | 53 | 134 | 76.8 | 75.9% | 1.08 |
| bL4SEZGenOne | 9 | 127 | 55 | 126 | 73.5 | 76.4% | 1.08 |
| Q-QHYPERSPIRIT | 5 | 76 | 25 | 68 | — | — | 1.07 |
| VejBushido Wildcats | 8 | 138 | 25 | 116 | — | — | 1.07 |
| Kind0ex-Zero Tenacity | 10 | 132 | 43 | 123 | 78.1 | 72.6% | 1.07 |
| KWERTZZUNiTY | 8 | 151 | 40 | 133 | — | — | 1.07 |
| acoRSashi | 3 | 51 | 7 | 42 | 87.1 | 72.9% | 1.07 |
| k1slllINOX Division | 9 | 132 | — | 123 | 78.1 | 76.9% | 1.06 |
| kwezzSTATE | 3 | 42 | 12 | 40 | 82.8 | 72.2% | 1.06 |
| VLDNex-Zero Tenacity | 10 | 115 | 45 | 114 | 72.8 | 78.7% | 1.06 |
| BrooxsyGenOne | 9 | 130 | 61 | 126 | 77.5 | 77.0% | 1.06 |
| youkaex-RUSTEC | 10 | 130 | 37 | 121 | — | — | 1.05 |
| QueenixSTATE | 3 | 38 | 14 | 38 | 79.4 | 77.8% | 1.05 |
| uliHAVU | 1 | 17 | 3 | 15 | 78.6 | 72.7% | 1.05 |
| Dragonex-Zero Tenacity | 10 | 132 | 34 | 123 | 75.2 | 73.1% | 1.05 |
| starplajerzHYPERSPIRIT | 5 | 72 | 33 | 73 | 78.5 | 71.7% | 1.04 |
| p3kkoHAVU | 1 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 75.7 | 81.8% | 1.03 |
| SlexaMASONIC | 2 | 22 | 7 | 20 | 58.2 | 71.1% | 1.03 |
| KEiPhantom | 8 | 112 | 39 | 108 | 71.3 | 77.6% | 1.03 |
| beastikSINNERS | 5 | 73 | 25 | 72 | — | — | 1.03 |
| cadnyxBushido Wildcats | 8 | 119 | 37 | 115 | — | — | 1.02 |
| ZantoSTATE | 3 | 39 | 7 | 37 | 77.0 | 68.5% | 1.02 |
| yiksrezoBlack Phoenix | 8 | 123 | 22 | 113 | — | — | 1.01 |
| roboNemiga | 5 | 61 | 32 | 67 | 71.2 | 69.3% | 1.01 |
| Scr0bHYPERSPIRIT | 5 | 67 | 21 | 66 | 65.5 | 74.5% | 1.01 |
| faydettBebop | 2 | 33 | 6 | 32 | 94.7 | 68.4% | 1.01 |
| 2highUNiTY | 8 | 124 | 52 | 134 | 74.3 | 73.7% | 1.01 |
| SomethingJust Players | 8 | 111 | 33 | 112 | — | — | 1.01 |
| KalubeRAcend | 4 | 67 | 18 | 59 | 80.5 | 67.1% | 1.00 |
| bodyyOG | 2 | 31 | 8 | 31 | 86.4 | 62.5% | 0.99 |
| next1meLeo | 8 | 113 | 31 | 107 | 72.5 | 69.3% | 0.99 |
| topoBlack Phoenix | 8 | 114 | 31 | 112 | — | — | 0.99 |
| gooddephINOX Division | 9 | 117 | 50 | 128 | — | — | 0.99 |
| Brillianceex-RUSTEC | 10 | 128 | 48 | 139 | 73.3 | 70.8% | 0.99 |
| jakekeSex-RUSTEC | 10 | 115 | 37 | 128 | 67.9 | 71.8% | 0.98 |
| CiocardauHYPERSPIRIT | 5 | 70 | 30 | 75 | 73.4 | 72.6% | 0.98 |
| sowalioJust Players | 2 | 28 | 5 | 27 | 63.0 | 73.2% | 0.98 |
| KaiR0N-Nemiga | 5 | 71 | 23 | 71 | 70.9 | 69.3% | 0.98 |
| AwaykeNAcend | 4 | 59 | 18 | 59 | 72.7 | 73.9% | 0.98 |
| Sn0wUNiTY | 8 | 128 | 28 | 123 | 57.9 | 71.7% | 0.98 |
| fnlUNiTY | 8 | 122 | 39 | 128 | 64.3 | 75.1% | 0.97 |
| REDSTARAcend | 4 | 54 | 18 | 60 | 70.0 | 78.4% | 0.97 |
| TMBPhantom | 8 | 96 | 52 | 117 | 71.9 | 68.5% | 0.96 |
| lugseNPCIFIC | 2 | 33 | 5 | 34 | 91.0 | 63.4% | 0.95 |
| kisserekSINNERS | 5 | 57 | 25 | 73 | 70.2 | 73.8% | 0.95 |
| M1keyUNiTY | 8 | 121 | 53 | 149 | 78.2 | 69.3% | 0.94 |
| sL1m3STATE | 3 | 28 | 6 | 33 | 56.5 | 74.1% | 0.93 |
| wh1teoutBebop | 2 | 27 | 5 | 30 | 76.4 | 71.0% | 0.93 |
| cacanBushido Wildcats | 8 | 103 | 24 | 110 | — | — | 0.93 |
| MistRSashi | 3 | 36 | 17 | 43 | 68.0 | 72.9% | 0.93 |
| scolleNPCIFIC | 2 | 31 | 8 | 34 | 76.8 | 73.2% | 0.93 |
| ta9zG2 Ares | 2 | 27 | 1 | 28 | 69.7 | 68.4% | 0.91 |
| dracLeo | 8 | 95 | 36 | 114 | 69.1 | 61.3% | 0.91 |
| leenLeo | 8 | 108 | 28 | 111 | 64.3 | 65.0% | 0.91 |
| TMKjG2 Ares | 4 | 53 | 23 | 67 | 82.1 | 67.1% | 0.90 |
| DarendeliBushido Wildcats | 8 | 105 | — | 128 | 72.3 | 69.1% | 0.90 |
| shgJust Players | 6 | 73 | 29 | 93 | — | — | 0.90 |
| aNduDrip Too Hard | 7 | 109 | 35 | 132 | — | — | 0.89 |
| 1NVISIBLEELavked | 1 | 13 | 3 | 16 | 72.5 | 63.6% | 0.89 |
| azukayLavked | 1 | 15 | 3 | 18 | 74.6 | 77.3% | 0.89 |
| SalazarBlack Phoenix | 8 | 88 | 33 | 109 | — | — | 0.88 |
| Xant3rNemiga | 5 | 53 | — | 68 | 60.2 | 63.4% | 0.88 |
| xm1ndLavked | 1 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 64.3 | 63.6% | 0.88 |
| karnezBlack Phoenix | 8 | 114 | 25 | 129 | — | — | 0.88 |
| jresyPCIFIC | 2 | 21 | 10 | 31 | 71.9 | 68.3% | 0.87 |
| mASKEDDrip Too Hard | 7 | 79 | 39 | 106 | 60.8 | 71.3% | 0.87 |
| PattiSTATE | 3 | 26 | 17 | 43 | 72.7 | 77.8% | 0.87 |
| aimyLeo | 8 | 108 | 42 | 129 | — | — | 0.87 |
| k4nfuzLavked | 1 | 11 | 0 | 14 | 56.1 | 72.7% | 0.86 |
| rudDrip Too Hard | 7 | 96 | 21 | 119 | — | — | 0.85 |
| AnleleleSashi | 3 | 35 | 10 | 45 | 67.8 | 62.7% | 0.85 |
| 4X1sBlack Phoenix | 8 | 84 | 48 | 123 | — | — | 0.84 |
| SkrimoAcend | 4 | 46 | 17 | 59 | 59.0 | 67.0% | 0.84 |
| SapecDrip Too Hard | 7 | 93 | 27 | 123 | 67.4 | 66.2% | 0.84 |
| ZyphonSashi | 3 | 30 | 13 | 45 | 72.9 | 66.1% | 0.84 |
| teinDrip Too Hard | 7 | 86 | 22 | 116 | — | — | 0.84 |
| hitoriG2 Ares | 6 | 72 | 25 | 96 | 70.4 | 58.3% | 0.83 |
| pr1metapzOG | 2 | 23 | 4 | 31 | 70.2 | 62.5% | 0.83 |
| TarkkyLeo | 8 | 87 | 31 | 118 | 64.5 | 65.0% | 0.82 |
| Muk0sBushido Wildcats | 8 | 92 | 42 | 128 | — | — | 0.81 |
| JunymeG2 Ares | 6 | 66 | 16 | 85 | 53.5 | 60.0% | 0.81 |
| cadiaNOG | 2 | 20 | 4 | 29 | 63.6 | 57.5% | 0.80 |
| d1majeHYPERSPIRIT | 5 | 68 | 16 | 84 | — | — | 0.80 |
| lov1kusBebop | 2 | 25 | 5 | 33 | 71.2 | 68.4% | 0.79 |
| CabbiSashi | 3 | 32 | 10 | 45 | 55.4 | 62.7% | 0.78 |
| adambOG | 2 | 18 | 5 | 28 | 50.0 | 65.0% | 0.78 |
| eNsPCIFIC | 2 | 22 | 3 | 31 | 60.7 | 61.0% | 0.78 |
| yksjupeG2 Ares | 6 | 56 | 16 | 89 | 60.6 | 56.7% | 0.77 |
| iDISBALANCEBebop | 2 | 16 | — | 30 | 61.3 | 63.1% | 0.73 |
| SPELLANAcend | 4 | 34 | 24 | 64 | 51.5 | 62.5% | 0.71 |
| spookeOG | 2 | 15 | 10 | 32 | 56.8 | 65.0% | 0.71 |
| oyesilPCIFIC | 2 | 19 | 5 | 33 | 53.0 | 51.2% | 0.68 |
| SHiNEG2 Ares | 6 | 51 | 23 | 95 | 47.9 | 57.5% | 0.67 |
| redzedBebop | 2 | 12 | 3 | 26 | 35.6 | 57.9% | 0.64 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.