
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / A
Exort Fiesta Series 1
Europe (Online)·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants24 teams
Matches29
Event prize poolUS$20,000
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics58Completed maps
Player performances580Across played maps
Players represented114Event appearances
Matches29Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CYPHERRaccoons | 2 | 37 | 12 | 26 | 107.0 | 77.5% | 1.29 |
| VLDNex-Zero Tenacity | 14 | 257 | 98 | 186 | 86.9 | 81.8% | 1.26 |
| hadesRaccoons | 2 | 35 | 10 | 23 | 85.3 | 85.0% | 1.25 |
| xm1ndLavked | 5 | 74 | 24 | 59 | — | — | 1.21 |
| MuciekNordic Partners | 6 | 95 | 25 | 67 | 75.9 | 82.8% | 1.20 |
| Dragonex-Zero Tenacity | 12 | 217 | 74 | 175 | 83.9 | 74.2% | 1.19 |
| VejBushido Wildcats | 13 | 252 | 49 | 182 | — | — | 1.18 |
| obswardVexar | 7 | 164 | — | 116 | 83.1 | 77.7% | 1.18 |
| Cjoffoex-Zero Tenacity | 14 | 235 | 75 | 180 | 77.5 | 79.5% | 1.17 |
| k1toNordic Partners | 6 | 102 | 22 | 84 | 89.8 | 78.7% | 1.16 |
| kwezzSTATE | 5 | 90 | 25 | 69 | 86.3 | 71.3% | 1.16 |
| yxngstxrRaccoons | 2 | 33 | 6 | 26 | 86.5 | 77.5% | 1.15 |
| lov1kusBebop | 2 | 42 | — | 33 | 80.2 | 69.2% | 1.14 |
| 1NSERT2Honvéd | 4 | 78 | 11 | 59 | 86.2 | 71.0% | 1.12 |
| brutmonsterex-Zero Tenacity | 14 | 242 | 44 | 192 | 73.6 | 75.4% | 1.12 |
| FenomeNINOX Division | 7 | 113 | — | 89 | 74.1 | 78.2% | 1.11 |
| DarendeliBushido Wildcats | 13 | 234 | — | 204 | — | — | 1.10 |
| TapewaareFalcons Force | 6 | 116 | 27 | 96 | 79.5 | 66.9% | 1.10 |
| temeENCE | 6 | 96 | 27 | 86 | 82.7 | 73.5% | 1.10 |
| myltsiNordic Partners | 6 | 91 | 22 | 81 | 76.1 | 74.6% | 1.09 |
| sL1m3STATE | 5 | 81 | — | 68 | 77.3 | 68.5% | 1.09 |
| MarkośPermitta | 3 | 38 | 9 | 33 | 75.0 | 80.0% | 1.08 |
| millertENCE | 6 | 91 | — | 77 | 70.5 | 70.5% | 1.06 |
| Kind0ex-Zero Tenacity | 14 | 209 | — | 215 | 75.3 | 75.8% | 1.06 |
| jocabFOKUS | 2 | 41 | 14 | 39 | 84.0 | 76.3% | 1.05 |
| yvroMai Tai | 3 | 53 | 22 | 52 | 87.1 | 82.3% | 1.05 |
| podiFOKUS | 2 | 35 | 8 | 33 | 77.5 | 76.2% | 1.05 |
| grecuFalcons Force | 5 | 66 | — | 64 | 66.6 | 69.9% | 1.04 |
| NamiMai Tai | 3 | 45 | 17 | 42 | 76.0 | 73.5% | 1.04 |
| NucleonZFalcons Force | 6 | 96 | — | 96 | 72.7 | 71.0% | 1.04 |
| acoRSashi | 6 | 98 | 35 | 89 | — | — | 1.03 |
| MazeNordic Partners | 6 | 76 | 37 | 81 | 72.3 | 71.3% | 1.03 |
| reikoWalczaki | 5 | 85 | — | 76 | 79.7 | 68.5% | 1.03 |
| WaSdyyRevise | 7 | 127 | — | 117 | 82.9 | 72.7% | 1.03 |
| azukayLavked | 5 | 62 | — | 68 | 74.6 | 74.0% | 1.03 |
| MarixNordic Partners | 6 | 75 | 25 | 75 | 63.0 | 74.6% | 1.03 |
| emiex-Zero Tenacity | 2 | 26 | 10 | 26 | 65.8 | 72.7% | 1.02 |
| forsyyMetizport | 2 | 28 | 7 | 26 | 77.0 | 74.4% | 1.02 |
| ZyphonSashi | 6 | 103 | — | 102 | 81.0 | 72.8% | 1.01 |
| clockziFalcons Force | 6 | 100 | — | 108 | 78.6 | 79.3% | 1.01 |
| k1slllINOX Division | 7 | 103 | — | 103 | 74.6 | 67.3% | 1.01 |
| xeNjiNoir Verse | 2 | 36 | 6 | 32 | 81.8 | 56.8% | 1.00 |
| SuNFiXRevise | 7 | 120 | — | 118 | 85.4 | 66.5% | 1.00 |
| cadnyxBushido Wildcats | 13 | 171 | — | 185 | 73.2 | 75.4% | 1.00 |
| chudyMai Tai | 3 | 48 | 15 | 51 | 78.4 | 73.5% | 1.00 |
| ADntZVexar | 7 | 140 | 53 | 151 | 85.3 | 71.3% | 1.00 |
| gooddephINOX Division | 7 | 101 | 28 | 101 | 73.3 | 72.4% | 1.00 |
| Ex3rciceRaccoons | 2 | 24 | 12 | 27 | 70.2 | 70.0% | 0.99 |
| k4nfuzLavked | 5 | 63 | 20 | 69 | — | — | 0.99 |
| solbLavked | 5 | 62 | — | 69 | 67.0 | 71.0% | 0.99 |
| iBALLYHonvéd | 4 | 58 | 19 | 59 | 68.6 | 65.6% | 0.99 |
| nexaRaccoons | 2 | 26 | 10 | 26 | 65.7 | 70.0% | 0.99 |
| s1ssiRevise | 7 | 120 | — | 112 | 74.0 | 71.4% | 0.99 |
| bajmiWalczaki | 5 | 75 | 26 | 76 | 78.5 | 72.1% | 0.98 |
| Bottega666Vexar | 7 | 127 | 26 | 126 | 70.1 | 66.5% | 0.98 |
| VENOFalcons Force | 6 | 95 | 43 | 110 | 73.1 | 72.4% | 0.98 |
| MistRSashi | 5 | 72 | 25 | 77 | 67.8 | 73.7% | 0.98 |
| 1NVISIBLEELavked | 5 | 71 | 29 | 79 | 71.7 | 70.0% | 0.98 |
| faydettBebop | 2 | 38 | — | 40 | 80.5 | 71.1% | 0.97 |
| joeskiENCE | 6 | 80 | 31 | 90 | 72.8 | 68.9% | 0.97 |
| kanodeRevise | 7 | 96 | 51 | 110 | — | — | 0.97 |
| swetsiEndless Journey | 5 | 82 | 18 | 78 | — | — | 0.97 |
| KEEMBOVexar | 3 | 46 | 11 | 45 | 59.6 | 72.5% | 0.97 |
| iDISBALANCEBebop | 2 | 34 | — | 36 | 74.0 | 59.6% | 0.96 |
| NaginatNoir Verse | 2 | 31 | 8 | 33 | 82.0 | 59.1% | 0.96 |
| noleNHonvéd | 4 | 57 | — | 63 | 66.1 | 71.0% | 0.96 |
| datetVexar | 7 | 117 | 44 | 136 | 71.7 | 70.2% | 0.96 |
| cacanBushido Wildcats | 13 | 162 | — | 186 | 64.1 | 73.5% | 0.95 |
| SchwarzENCE | 6 | 83 | 30 | 91 | 67.5 | 68.2% | 0.95 |
| finWINOX Division | 7 | 90 | 34 | 105 | 71.8 | 69.2% | 0.95 |
| AnleleleSashi | 6 | 91 | 27 | 100 | 71.6 | 71.3% | 0.94 |
| KarmaNVexar | 4 | 76 | 28 | 87 | 70.7 | 61.4% | 0.94 |
| MatheosFOKUS | 2 | 36 | 10 | 40 | 75.3 | 65.4% | 0.94 |
| redzedBebop | 2 | 26 | — | 33 | 60.7 | 80.8% | 0.94 |
| topoBlack Phoenix | 4 | 57 | 13 | 61 | 80.1 | 68.8% | 0.94 |
| elemMai Tai | 3 | 42 | 9 | 43 | 65.7 | 72.0% | 0.94 |
| ZantoSTATE | 5 | 55 | 14 | 64 | 58.4 | 70.4% | 0.93 |
| Muk0sBushido Wildcats | 13 | 169 | — | 193 | — | — | 0.93 |
| SaMeyWalczaki | 5 | 72 | 19 | 74 | 67.0 | 70.3% | 0.92 |
| PattiSTATE | 5 | 60 | — | 75 | 64.4 | 70.4% | 0.92 |
| k0sINOX Division | 7 | 96 | 28 | 106 | 65.1 | 69.2% | 0.92 |
| marTineZHonvéd | 4 | 53 | 25 | 70 | 71.8 | 69.9% | 0.91 |
| fostarNoir Verse | 2 | 22 | 11 | 28 | 63.6 | 63.6% | 0.91 |
| PlopskiMetizport | 2 | 30 | 7 | 34 | 90.3 | 66.7% | 0.91 |
| HENUENCE | 6 | 84 | — | 103 | 72.3 | 68.2% | 0.91 |
| NaToSaphiXFalcons Force | 1 | 24 | — | 30 | 61.7 | 76.2% | 0.90 |
| QueenixSTATE | 5 | 51 | 27 | 71 | 59.2 | 71.3% | 0.90 |
| ShowkPermitta | 3 | 42 | — | 46 | 74.9 | 65.5% | 0.89 |
| CabbiSashi | 6 | 76 | — | 97 | 65.2 | 66.9% | 0.89 |
| kirxttuNoir Verse | 2 | 23 | 11 | 32 | 69.0 | 68.2% | 0.89 |
| SanturianoNoir Verse | 2 | 23 | 6 | 29 | 58.8 | 72.8% | 0.89 |
| esorHonvéd | 4 | 47 | — | 63 | 54.7 | 63.4% | 0.86 |
| BanjoFOKUS | 2 | 28 | 10 | 38 | 62.5 | 70.4% | 0.85 |
| CaleyyEndless Journey | 5 | 77 | 18 | 90 | — | — | 0.85 |
| pavlysha666Endless Journey | 5 | 68 | 28 | 86 | — | — | 0.85 |
| tomikoPermitta | 3 | 36 | 12 | 46 | 72.7 | 65.5% | 0.85 |
| ztrFOKUS | 2 | 27 | 13 | 41 | 65.2 | 63.8% | 0.83 |
| Sa1nTyEndless Journey | 5 | 62 | — | 83 | 65.3 | 61.0% | 0.82 |
| olimpWalczaki | 5 | 69 | 24 | 87 | 66.6 | 60.4% | 0.82 |
| maaryyPermitta | 3 | 25 | 12 | 38 | 65.2 | 61.8% | 0.82 |
| wh1teoutBebop | 2 | 23 | 9 | 37 | 61.2 | 61.5% | 0.81 |
| 4X1sBlack Phoenix | 4 | 49 | 18 | 68 | — | — | 0.80 |
| stanislawMetizport | 2 | 20 | 6 | 31 | 59.1 | 66.7% | 0.76 |
| yiksrezoBlack Phoenix | 4 | 44 | 14 | 67 | 61.9 | 57.5% | 0.73 |
| niksonRevise | 7 | 63 | — | 113 | — | — | 0.73 |
| deb0Endless Journey | 5 | 51 | — | 87 | 59.5 | 60.0% | 0.73 |
| SalazarBlack Phoenix | 4 | 42 | 18 | 67 | 61.8 | 57.5% | 0.72 |
| F1KUMetizport | 2 | 19 | 4 | 31 | 53.9 | 59.0% | 0.72 |
| darchevileMai Tai | 3 | 35 | 13 | 60 | 59.2 | 66.2% | 0.71 |
| MaiL09Metizport | 2 | 16 | 11 | 30 | 53.5 | 64.1% | 0.71 |
| karnezBlack Phoenix | 4 | 37 | 15 | 64 | 58.6 | 57.5% | 0.70 |
| AdrieNPermitta | 3 | 28 | 12 | 47 | 52.9 | 54.5% | 0.68 |
| HUNDENSashi | 1 | 9 | 2 | 16 | 40.1 | 54.5% | 0.67 |
| sNxWalczaki | 5 | 43 | — | 85 | 45.4 | 61.3% | 0.64 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.