
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / B
Exort Fiesta Series 1 Closed Qualifier
Europe (Online)·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants16 teams
Matches12
Event prize poolNot available
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics22Completed maps
Player performances220Across played maps
Players represented72Event appearances
Matches12Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MonoxxROUNDS | 1 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 98.1 | 81.3% | 1.49 |
| LapaROUNDS | 1 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 91.2 | 87.5% | 1.36 |
| TumppisROUNDS | 1 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 85.1 | 81.3% | 1.25 |
| KarmaNVexar | 2 | 30 | 11 | 23 | 92.4 | 85.0% | 1.23 |
| KaideFORZE Reload | 5 | 96 | 30 | 72 | 94.8 | 70.6% | 1.21 |
| yoyoS2benched gods | 6 | 129 | 20 | 95 | — | — | 1.20 |
| s1ssiRevise | 3 | 56 | 20 | 45 | 88.4 | 74.0% | 1.18 |
| ykisROUNDS | 1 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 69.4 | 87.5% | 1.18 |
| dazzyeternal premium | 2 | 31 | 7 | 23 | 84.0 | 73.8% | 1.17 |
| Scr4piGUESS | 2 | 40 | 17 | 35 | 94.3 | 79.6% | 1.17 |
| yxngstxrRaccoons | 4 | 74 | 28 | 61 | 93.1 | 74.7% | 1.16 |
| obswardVexar | 4 | 68 | — | 55 | 88.0 | 78.4% | 1.16 |
| CYPHERRaccoons | 4 | 71 | 23 | 61 | 90.6 | 80.5% | 1.14 |
| Wignbenched gods | 6 | 114 | 24 | 91 | 88.9 | 70.2% | 1.13 |
| HeCkBNkFORZE Reload | 5 | 81 | 19 | 62 | — | — | 1.12 |
| Brain47Phantom Academy | 5 | 89 | 23 | 74 | 86.9 | 76.8% | 1.12 |
| nexaRaccoons | 4 | 61 | 21 | 51 | 74.1 | 79.3% | 1.12 |
| datetVexar | 4 | 61 | 23 | 56 | 85.8 | 75.6% | 1.10 |
| Ex3rciceRaccoons | 4 | 54 | 25 | 48 | 69.5 | 75.9% | 1.10 |
| AderPhantom Academy | 2 | 33 | 6 | 28 | 92.1 | 66.7% | 1.09 |
| WaSdyyRevise | 3 | 58 | 7 | 45 | 75.8 | 74.0% | 1.09 |
| hadesRaccoons | 4 | 56 | 10 | 44 | 59.7 | 82.8% | 1.09 |
| facerbenched gods | 6 | 82 | 38 | 82 | 75.1 | 78.6% | 1.08 |
| zer0UKYFire Flux | 4 | 70 | 24 | 64 | 76.1 | 73.4% | 1.08 |
| K014NZbenched gods | 6 | 83 | 38 | 79 | 65.4 | 79.4% | 1.07 |
| YumsaNFORZE Reload | 5 | 76 | 16 | 65 | 71.6 | 71.6% | 1.07 |
| KolloROUNDS | 1 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 67.8 | 75.0% | 1.06 |
| QualityFire Flux | 4 | 61 | 28 | 63 | 83.0 | 73.4% | 1.06 |
| teinPhantom Academy | 3 | 49 | 20 | 48 | 82.8 | 74.3% | 1.05 |
| Bottega666Vexar | 4 | 61 | 14 | 58 | 82.1 | 75.6% | 1.04 |
| f1chperbenched gods | 6 | 97 | 22 | 90 | 75.6 | 63.4% | 1.04 |
| CizzxFire Flux | 4 | 65 | 20 | 63 | 74.4 | 75.5% | 1.04 |
| Snoobeternal premium | 2 | 36 | 4 | 32 | 93.8 | 61.9% | 1.04 |
| sanjoCRAKITOSubtop De France | 1 | 11 | 1 | 11 | 91.9 | 68.8% | 1.03 |
| kalyambysPhantom Academy | 5 | 78 | 32 | 75 | — | — | 1.02 |
| zemixFire Flux | 4 | 69 | 23 | 69 | 76.4 | 72.3% | 1.00 |
| Lack1FORZE Reload | 5 | 73 | 21 | 70 | 66.6 | 67.9% | 1.00 |
| AyteelPhantom Academy | 5 | 74 | 21 | 76 | 74.4 | 70.5% | 0.99 |
| KusMeFORZE Reload | 5 | 58 | 30 | 65 | 61.7 | 76.1% | 0.99 |
| SuNFiXRevise | 3 | 42 | 20 | 49 | 65.3 | 69.9% | 0.96 |
| fen2kNEW VISION | 2 | 32 | 2 | 31 | 78.6 | 67.5% | 0.95 |
| ADntZVexar | 4 | 57 | 12 | 59 | 71.8 | 67.1% | 0.95 |
| NeoLifeDONSTU | 2 | 28 | 4 | 29 | 82.4 | 55.5% | 0.93 |
| KunaiPhantom Academy | 5 | 73 | 23 | 84 | — | — | 0.92 |
| P1kan0eternal premium | 2 | 22 | 6 | 29 | 75.5 | 69.0% | 0.92 |
| wonimoNEW VISION | 2 | 23 | 10 | 29 | 74.1 | 62.5% | 0.92 |
| kanodeRevise | 3 | 42 | 16 | 52 | 65.0 | 69.9% | 0.91 |
| Majkntrain launcher | 3 | 38 | 15 | 48 | 78.4 | 65.6% | 0.90 |
| Siztrain launcher | 3 | 49 | 12 | 53 | 92.9 | 60.7% | 0.89 |
| xEternaLxxFire Flux | 4 | 55 | 20 | 65 | 59.3 | 67.0% | 0.88 |
| doobstrain launcher | 3 | 38 | 14 | 49 | 72.3 | 70.5% | 0.87 |
| phorateDONSTU | 2 | 18 | 5 | 24 | 60.4 | 61.1% | 0.86 |
| RevolSubtop De France | 1 | 10 | 2 | 13 | 81.4 | 62.5% | 0.86 |
| rud1xxGUESS | 2 | 33 | 10 | 39 | 72.5 | 71.4% | 0.85 |
| baltazarGUESS | 2 | 25 | 11 | 35 | 61.8 | 73.5% | 0.85 |
| 0l0h0GUESS | 2 | 29 | 12 | 39 | 67.0 | 73.5% | 0.83 |
| niksonRevise | 3 | 44 | 11 | 58 | 66.2 | 67.1% | 0.83 |
| Leon1dastrain launcher | 3 | 34 | 9 | 43 | 51.2 | 68.9% | 0.83 |
| MzizouSubtop De France | 1 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 56.3 | 62.5% | 0.83 |
| HELLKISSSGUESS | 2 | 32 | 8 | 39 | 61.4 | 61.2% | 0.82 |
| hahanz0NEW VISION | 2 | 22 | 7 | 31 | 68.2 | 60.0% | 0.82 |
| x1nk1nNEW VISION | 2 | 23 | 8 | 35 | 73.0 | 67.5% | 0.78 |
| w0l33nNEW VISION | 2 | 23 | 7 | 32 | 59.6 | 52.5% | 0.76 |
| gleb86rusDONSTU | 2 | 14 | 5 | 25 | 53.2 | 58.3% | 0.76 |
| Due1yantDONSTU | 2 | 20 | 2 | 30 | 65.2 | 58.3% | 0.74 |
| Innerpeaceeternal premium | 2 | 17 | 5 | 31 | 49.6 | 71.4% | 0.73 |
| PistashSubtop De France | 1 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 41.1 | 62.5% | 0.68 |
| skept1Keternal premium | 2 | 18 | 6 | 34 | 55.6 | 54.8% | 0.67 |
| LAKSHERiDONSTU | 2 | 12 | 5 | 28 | 52.0 | 50.0% | 0.63 |
| timothybtwtrain launcher | 3 | 26 | 9 | 52 | 54.4 | 52.5% | 0.62 |
| KEEMBOVexar | 2 | 9 | 4 | 30 | 32.8 | 64.3% | 0.60 |
| XiMaaSubtop De France | 1 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 34.8 | 56.3% | 0.54 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.