
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / PROFESSIONAL EVENT
Circuit X Curitiba Season 3
Curitiba, Brazil·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants13 teams
Matches22
Event prize poolUS$20,000
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics53Completed maps
Player performances530Across played maps
Players represented66Event appearances
Matches22Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| detr0ittJGalorys | 7 | 111 | 34 | 81 | 74.9 | 80.7% | 1.21 |
| ksloksTurma do Pagode | 10 | 161 | 50 | 127 | 82.9 | 76.1% | 1.16 |
| nowayImperial | 6 | 78 | 40 | 70 | 75.0 | 74.8% | 1.15 |
| gutyShindeN | 12 | 215 | 72 | 187 | 86.8 | 72.9% | 1.14 |
| cass1nBESTIA | 13 | 205 | 79 | 163 | 67.6 | 80.1% | 1.14 |
| ivzShindeN | 12 | 216 | 66 | 171 | 81.0 | 75.1% | 1.13 |
| gbbGalorys | 7 | 101 | 41 | 94 | 74.4 | 82.8% | 1.13 |
| kauezBESTIA | 13 | 224 | 71 | 191 | 78.5 | 74.1% | 1.13 |
| decentyImperial | 6 | 93 | 27 | 78 | 82.5 | 76.5% | 1.12 |
| naitteTurma do Pagode | 7 | 109 | 32 | 89 | 78.5 | 72.0% | 1.12 |
| dav1deuSFluxo | 12 | 207 | 66 | 185 | — | — | 1.10 |
| pepeBounty Hunters | 15 | 282 | 74 | 239 | 79.3 | 75.7% | 1.10 |
| exitFluxo | 12 | 170 | 72 | 158 | 73.1 | 77.7% | 1.10 |
| VINIImperial | 6 | 83 | 30 | 74 | 75.6 | 70.6% | 1.10 |
| saadzinImperial | 6 | 74 | 27 | 63 | 59.3 | 71.4% | 1.09 |
| zevyFluxo | 12 | 177 | 57 | 156 | 69.4 | 71.5% | 1.09 |
| PKLGalorys | 7 | 98 | 43 | 91 | 70.2 | 71.0% | 1.09 |
| destinyGalorys | 7 | 100 | 32 | 90 | 75.9 | 75.9% | 1.08 |
| timoBESTIA | 13 | 214 | 59 | 195 | 74.9 | 70.8% | 1.08 |
| RkzinhopaiN | 5 | 80 | 19 | 68 | 77.4 | 74.8% | 1.08 |
| cheloImperial | 6 | 83 | 29 | 79 | 77.5 | 73.1% | 1.07 |
| KAISERBounty Hunters | 15 | 234 | 96 | 212 | 68.4 | 78.1% | 1.07 |
| tomateGalorys | 7 | 95 | 38 | 95 | 77.5 | 77.2% | 1.06 |
| kyeFluxo | 12 | 189 | 43 | 172 | 73.9 | 73.1% | 1.06 |
| WOOD7Turma do Pagode | 10 | 144 | 29 | 125 | 70.8 | 76.6% | 1.06 |
| TineuCLANSBR | 7 | 98 | 27 | 87 | 88.9 | 71.8% | 1.05 |
| saffeepaiN | 5 | 69 | 30 | 67 | 73.9 | 72.9% | 1.05 |
| danocoTurma do Pagode | 10 | 142 | 60 | 141 | 79.9 | 73.7% | 1.05 |
| dropBESTIA | 13 | 206 | 80 | 199 | 77.2 | 74.4% | 1.05 |
| urban0Bounty Hunters | 15 | 271 | 93 | 263 | — | — | 1.04 |
| biguzerapaiN | 5 | 69 | 39 | 75 | 75.7 | 70.1% | 1.02 |
| LtzFluxo | 12 | 152 | 64 | 174 | 67.2 | 76.2% | 0.98 |
| TuurtleTurma do Pagode | 10 | 118 | 51 | 130 | 63.7 | 70.8% | 0.98 |
| budaBESTIA | 13 | 187 | 77 | 213 | 70.7 | 67.9% | 0.98 |
| abizzShindeN | 12 | 170 | 50 | 183 | 67.2 | 72.2% | 0.98 |
| historyEHISTO BASE | 4 | 60 | 11 | 53 | 76.1 | 65.4% | 0.97 |
| tom1jedShindeN | 12 | 174 | 72 | 200 | 71.7 | 72.6% | 0.97 |
| cerolzinALKA | 5 | 78 | 19 | 72 | 74.6 | 69.1% | 0.97 |
| deemOYawara | 5 | 79 | 16 | 83 | 71.8 | 68.5% | 0.96 |
| TatupaiN | 5 | 69 | 16 | 73 | 63.9 | 75.7% | 0.94 |
| zockBounty Hunters | 15 | 221 | 77 | 250 | 66.7 | 70.2% | 0.94 |
| brn$Yawara | 5 | 81 | 13 | 82 | 64.9 | 66.9% | 0.94 |
| nazShindeN | 12 | 145 | 57 | 188 | 63.7 | 69.7% | 0.93 |
| HittCLANSBR | 7 | 74 | 24 | 84 | 69.9 | 67.7% | 0.92 |
| snowpaiN | 5 | 57 | 30 | 75 | 62.6 | 74.8% | 0.91 |
| proSHOWALKA | 5 | 65 | 19 | 75 | 61.7 | 61.7% | 0.90 |
| teleYawara | 5 | 71 | 24 | 88 | 66.7 | 67.7% | 0.90 |
| LN7Elementals | 5 | 63 | 18 | 71 | 73.9 | 71.6% | 0.89 |
| ponterBounty Hunters | 15 | 191 | 71 | 251 | 62.1 | 69.9% | 0.89 |
| ruan pabloCLANSBR | 7 | 78 | 25 | 99 | 78.5 | 66.9% | 0.88 |
| spiderCLANSBR | 7 | 73 | 14 | 85 | 65.3 | 70.2% | 0.87 |
| j0wYawara | 5 | 68 | 27 | 92 | 63.3 | 66.9% | 0.87 |
| panccYawara | 5 | 73 | 19 | 90 | 66.5 | 63.7% | 0.87 |
| bncALKA | 5 | 60 | 31 | 83 | 73.5 | 61.7% | 0.81 |
| galax1Elementals | 5 | 47 | 17 | 70 | 52.0 | 67.4% | 0.78 |
| vinaabEASTALKA | 5 | 53 | 29 | 88 | 69.0 | 65.4% | 0.77 |
| nicksEHISTO BASE | 4 | 42 | 11 | 59 | 59.4 | 62.8% | 0.77 |
| mlhzinEHISTO BASE | 4 | 40 | 15 | 61 | 66.4 | 66.7% | 0.76 |
| THElementals | 5 | 48 | 33 | 79 | 67.4 | 65.3% | 0.76 |
| trajAN1skElementals | 5 | 52 | 21 | 77 | 65.7 | 53.7% | 0.75 |
| KarasuCLANSBR | 7 | 51 | 20 | 88 | 52.3 | 65.3% | 0.75 |
| pesadeloTurma do Pagode | 3 | 27 | 12 | 43 | 52.0 | 59.3% | 0.72 |
| crossElementals | 5 | 51 | 9 | 76 | 55.0 | 59.0% | 0.71 |
| puniALKA | 5 | 43 | 16 | 79 | 52.2 | 58.9% | 0.69 |
| NoktseEHISTO BASE | 4 | 40 | 10 | 65 | 60.2 | 53.8% | 0.68 |
| t9rnayEHISTO BASE | 4 | 27 | 12 | 68 | 42.0 | 52.6% | 0.50 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.