
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / A
ESL Challenger League Season 52 Europe Cup 6
Europe (Online)·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants16 teams
Matches28
Event prize poolUS$7,000
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics56Completed maps
Player performances560Across played maps
Players represented80Event appearances
Matches28Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| uliHAVU | 6 | 98 | 29 | 59 | 84.8 | 78.6% | 1.29 |
| tired73WBT Academy | 13 | 317 | 51 | 191 | — | — | 1.29 |
| AlxcHAVU | 6 | 93 | 31 | 65 | 83.4 | 80.3% | 1.24 |
| lugseNPCIFIC | 8 | 157 | 32 | 112 | 80.7 | 74.0% | 1.19 |
| ottobHAVU | 6 | 98 | 24 | 72 | 80.6 | 70.9% | 1.18 |
| lollipop21kmellren | 9 | 161 | 47 | 132 | 95.9 | 78.2% | 1.17 |
| Tr0ublEBASEMENT BOYS | 12 | 185 | 56 | 147 | 78.0 | 75.6% | 1.14 |
| maggentBASEMENT BOYS | 12 | 177 | 45 | 141 | 80.3 | 78.5% | 1.13 |
| OWNERBASEMENT BOYS | 12 | 193 | 50 | 159 | — | — | 1.11 |
| NikodeonMOUZ NXT | 13 | 226 | 65 | 204 | 89.6 | 70.5% | 1.11 |
| jresyPCIFIC | 8 | 152 | 49 | 140 | 90.7 | 71.6% | 1.09 |
| kr1vdaBASEMENT BOYS | 12 | 160 | 48 | 146 | — | — | 1.09 |
| ZuedstaMisa | 5 | 116 | 31 | 98 | 87.5 | 68.1% | 1.09 |
| KiMaRRBERG | 6 | 109 | 34 | 102 | 85.3 | 79.2% | 1.08 |
| marat2kWBT Academy | 13 | 222 | 73 | 196 | — | — | 1.08 |
| modeSavageDark Moon | 8 | 131 | 27 | 108 | 76.2 | 70.3% | 1.07 |
| ay0kMOUZ NXT | 13 | 205 | 56 | 191 | 75.2 | 74.5% | 1.06 |
| fl1peRWBT Academy | 13 | 207 | 68 | 193 | 74.1 | 73.5% | 1.06 |
| xeNjiNoir Verse | 2 | 34 | 11 | 31 | 77.0 | 71.1% | 1.05 |
| kdaNBERG | 6 | 89 | 31 | 90 | 71.4 | 74.2% | 1.04 |
| KeksimageKUUSAMO | 7 | 146 | 28 | 124 | 88.3 | 74.1% | 1.04 |
| RyujinGothic | 5 | 93 | 26 | 88 | 89.1 | 75.1% | 1.04 |
| deeNMOUZ NXT | 13 | 191 | 65 | 193 | 72.9 | 73.8% | 1.03 |
| eSxMOUZ NXT | 13 | 194 | 61 | 179 | 68.9 | 70.2% | 1.03 |
| RezstBERG | 6 | 96 | 24 | 92 | 69.0 | 74.8% | 1.00 |
| SanturianoNoir Verse | 2 | 29 | 12 | 32 | 83.1 | 66.6% | 1.00 |
| menddelmellren | 9 | 130 | 39 | 126 | 71.3 | 71.3% | 1.00 |
| mdlmellren | 9 | 125 | 46 | 130 | 68.0 | 70.1% | 0.99 |
| rbmKUUSAMO | 7 | 122 | 36 | 116 | 78.3 | 67.6% | 0.99 |
| kAlashBASEMENT BOYS | 12 | 156 | 58 | 169 | 71.4 | 72.6% | 0.99 |
| ri0dayungogDark Moon | 8 | 111 | 31 | 108 | 68.2 | 70.4% | 0.99 |
| souvMisa | 5 | 96 | 30 | 105 | 78.6 | 72.5% | 0.98 |
| keiyonDark Moon | 8 | 115 | 46 | 131 | 79.9 | 71.6% | 0.97 |
| EMSTARMisa | 5 | 100 | 39 | 116 | 83.4 | 69.2% | 0.97 |
| nopzyBERG | 6 | 98 | 30 | 105 | 81.3 | 72.1% | 0.97 |
| ynriiA Great Chaos | 6 | 106 | 28 | 107 | 78.5 | 75.2% | 0.97 |
| oskuKUUSAMO | 7 | 99 | 37 | 107 | 68.9 | 74.8% | 0.97 |
| Maksilvlmellren | 9 | 119 | 31 | 135 | 68.7 | 74.7% | 0.96 |
| ShowkPermitta | 6 | 92 | 24 | 88 | 70.7 | 67.4% | 0.96 |
| ezoxPermitta | 6 | 87 | 26 | 88 | 65.1 | 72.6% | 0.95 |
| tomikoPermitta | 6 | 102 | 27 | 108 | 81.2 | 69.1% | 0.95 |
| svemyyWBT Academy | 13 | 186 | 71 | 216 | — | — | 0.95 |
| AdrieNPermitta | 6 | 104 | 32 | 110 | 85.0 | 67.7% | 0.95 |
| shooticmellren | 9 | 127 | 43 | 146 | 76.5 | 68.1% | 0.94 |
| maaryyPermitta | 6 | 74 | 29 | 87 | 66.2 | 70.4% | 0.94 |
| CkanicMisa | 5 | 87 | 22 | 97 | 65.7 | 66.2% | 0.93 |
| oyesilPCIFIC | 8 | 117 | 50 | 141 | 69.5 | 71.0% | 0.93 |
| kirxttuNoir Verse | 2 | 30 | 6 | 33 | 74.6 | 68.9% | 0.93 |
| epikKUUSAMO | 7 | 109 | 26 | 117 | — | — | 0.93 |
| Bottega666Vexar | 2 | 25 | 3 | 26 | 88.3 | 60.0% | 0.92 |
| pekuHAVU | 6 | 73 | 22 | 86 | — | — | 0.92 |
| AskanBERG | 6 | 82 | 34 | 98 | 67.2 | 68.4% | 0.92 |
| eNsPCIFIC | 8 | 113 | 40 | 136 | 62.4 | 70.7% | 0.91 |
| R1N7331A Great Chaos | 6 | 95 | 33 | 108 | — | — | 0.91 |
| p3kkoHAVU | 6 | 58 | 19 | 75 | 62.8 | 66.7% | 0.91 |
| shgGothic | 5 | 86 | 24 | 96 | 80.5 | 66.6% | 0.91 |
| JAUSTEREPrivateer | 4 | 59 | 14 | 67 | 83.0 | 66.2% | 0.91 |
| MaisonDark Moon | 8 | 107 | 39 | 127 | 64.2 | 69.2% | 0.91 |
| mixerMOUZ NXT | 13 | 167 | 59 | 214 | — | — | 0.91 |
| NxStepWBT Academy | 13 | 183 | 74 | 240 | 70.3 | 70.0% | 0.89 |
| m2Gothic | 5 | 77 | 25 | 91 | 73.6 | 68.9% | 0.88 |
| d3j4vyDark Moon | 8 | 106 | 41 | 131 | 66.2 | 71.5% | 0.88 |
| Get_JekaGothic | 5 | 68 | 31 | 94 | 70.2 | 69.6% | 0.86 |
| nibitoA Great Chaos | 6 | 83 | 28 | 103 | 74.2 | 66.3% | 0.86 |
| whitezinsA Great Chaos | 6 | 85 | 32 | 108 | — | — | 0.84 |
| scolleNPCIFIC | 8 | 103 | 34 | 140 | 56.0 | 71.6% | 0.84 |
| tokyoshiGothic | 5 | 70 | 26 | 88 | 64.8 | 69.6% | 0.84 |
| MatzKUUSAMO | 7 | 97 | 44 | 128 | 73.8 | 67.5% | 0.84 |
| FrazehhPrivateer | 4 | 47 | 16 | 63 | 65.4 | 61.0% | 0.82 |
| NaginatNoir Verse | 2 | 23 | 12 | 34 | 61.9 | 62.2% | 0.82 |
| cyberMisa | 5 | 90 | 22 | 112 | 64.5 | 64.8% | 0.82 |
| wh1teminkNoir Verse | 2 | 26 | 5 | 35 | 59.5 | 66.7% | 0.80 |
| Pleb0rsA Great Chaos | 6 | 84 | 24 | 114 | — | — | 0.78 |
| obswardVexar | 2 | 20 | 1 | 25 | 65.5 | 56.7% | 0.78 |
| M1n1maLPrivateer | 4 | 49 | 7 | 68 | 70.1 | 62.2% | 0.74 |
| Ariant0Privateer | 4 | 46 | 12 | 71 | 64.6 | 61.0% | 0.72 |
| PrimePrivateer | 4 | 37 | 9 | 72 | 50.4 | 53.6% | 0.60 |
| ADntZVexar | 2 | 11 | 4 | 25 | 41.6 | 46.7% | 0.56 |
| datetVexar | 2 | 8 | 7 | 31 | 45.8 | 56.7% | 0.45 |
| KEEMBOVexar | 2 | 5 | 5 | 27 | 25.6 | 43.4% | 0.37 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.