
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / A
ESL Challenger League Season 52 Europe Cup 7
Europe (Online)·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants16 teams
Matches28
Event prize poolUS$7,000
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics61Completed maps
Player performances610Across played maps
Players represented82Event appearances
Matches28Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tired73WBT Academy | 12 | 248 | 46 | 142 | 93.9 | 76.2% | 1.32 |
| oskuKUUSAMO | 5 | 82 | 24 | 48 | 88.6 | 78.2% | 1.30 |
| L00m1Entropy | 7 | 134 | 34 | 89 | 85.9 | 76.4% | 1.22 |
| KeksimageKUUSAMO | 8 | 149 | 59 | 116 | 90.2 | 78.2% | 1.21 |
| h0kzMisa | 6 | 111 | 20 | 79 | 86.0 | 76.6% | 1.18 |
| wh1teminkNoir Verse | 7 | 136 | 36 | 101 | 83.4 | 76.8% | 1.16 |
| KAD1MLPH | 14 | 251 | 78 | 197 | 87.2 | 70.3% | 1.16 |
| rendysky6666 | 9 | 162 | 37 | 120 | 79.0 | 74.4% | 1.16 |
| xeNjiNoir Verse | 7 | 123 | 38 | 97 | 80.9 | 73.6% | 1.15 |
| marat2kWBT Academy | 12 | 180 | 61 | 153 | 77.7 | 74.7% | 1.12 |
| Wignbenched gods | 5 | 87 | 20 | 81 | 98.2 | 72.3% | 1.11 |
| lollipop21kmellren | 3 | 63 | 21 | 55 | 94.4 | 74.3% | 1.11 |
| SanturianoNoir Verse | 7 | 116 | 31 | 93 | 74.9 | 78.0% | 1.11 |
| FajrLPH | 14 | 202 | 116 | 208 | 82.5 | 74.1% | 1.10 |
| kL1o6666 | 9 | 143 | 55 | 132 | 80.0 | 72.9% | 1.09 |
| naturaLeSuba | 4 | 73 | 21 | 65 | 92.7 | 74.4% | 1.08 |
| tvsRyvex | 14 | 236 | 47 | 181 | 74.9 | 72.0% | 1.08 |
| dottieEntropy | 7 | 123 | 30 | 107 | 82.1 | 70.2% | 1.08 |
| N1KOLAJLPH | 14 | 206 | 62 | 190 | 68.4 | 77.7% | 1.08 |
| shallthingMAYBE | 7 | 113 | 47 | 107 | 87.7 | 73.2% | 1.07 |
| lojzoLPH | 14 | 205 | 63 | 201 | 70.6 | 76.4% | 1.06 |
| d0mZ1kLPH | 14 | 210 | 64 | 192 | 69.6 | 73.5% | 1.05 |
| mdlmellren | 3 | 47 | 28 | 48 | 75.8 | 74.3% | 1.05 |
| AdrieNPermitta | 12 | 178 | 69 | 177 | 85.2 | 69.0% | 1.04 |
| fl1peRWBT Academy | 12 | 165 | 56 | 161 | 69.0 | 72.1% | 1.04 |
| rbmKUUSAMO | 8 | 128 | 37 | 122 | 75.0 | 72.1% | 1.03 |
| skcH6666 | 9 | 131 | 57 | 132 | 71.9 | 75.4% | 1.03 |
| NxStepWBT Academy | 12 | 199 | 60 | 196 | 78.8 | 70.3% | 1.03 |
| MatzKUUSAMO | 8 | 105 | 51 | 113 | 68.7 | 77.1% | 1.02 |
| tomikoPermitta | 12 | 182 | 52 | 177 | 81.2 | 70.2% | 1.02 |
| amster6666 | 9 | 129 | 41 | 133 | 74.3 | 73.4% | 1.02 |
| svemyyWBT Academy | 12 | 159 | 58 | 164 | 64.7 | 75.5% | 1.02 |
| EMSTARMisa | 6 | 99 | 40 | 99 | 83.6 | 71.1% | 1.02 |
| redzyEntropy | 7 | 93 | 32 | 94 | 64.4 | 72.0% | 1.02 |
| menddelmellren | 3 | 45 | 18 | 46 | 71.4 | 72.9% | 1.01 |
| RezstBERG | 3 | 48 | 17 | 47 | 79.8 | 70.8% | 1.01 |
| maaryyPermitta | 12 | 145 | 50 | 146 | 64.4 | 75.1% | 1.01 |
| thirtythirdMAYBE | 7 | 109 | 28 | 104 | 76.2 | 71.1% | 1.01 |
| jeyNRyvex | 14 | 220 | 75 | 220 | 78.3 | 71.6% | 1.01 |
| ShowkPermitta | 12 | 173 | 42 | 169 | 73.5 | 69.4% | 1.00 |
| dENZY6666 | 9 | 139 | 32 | 141 | 74.9 | 73.9% | 1.00 |
| flawEntropy | 7 | 102 | 43 | 117 | 75.5 | 72.0% | 0.99 |
| SapecEntropy | 7 | 106 | 39 | 115 | 74.4 | 70.8% | 0.99 |
| AnanasinoeSuba | 4 | 60 | 19 | 62 | 79.8 | 66.3% | 0.98 |
| edixennMAYBE | 7 | 106 | 26 | 107 | 77.0 | 71.1% | 0.98 |
| NaginatNoir Verse | 7 | 106 | 41 | 119 | 78.3 | 70.4% | 0.98 |
| Maksilvlmellren | 3 | 46 | 15 | 49 | 70.9 | 72.9% | 0.98 |
| K014NZbenched gods | 5 | 57 | 29 | 70 | 69.2 | 68.3% | 0.97 |
| kanodeRevise | 6 | 77 | 31 | 86 | 81.4 | 75.6% | 0.97 |
| SuNFiXRevise | 6 | 86 | 21 | 83 | 77.8 | 67.0% | 0.97 |
| kdaNBERG | 3 | 44 | 14 | 46 | 71.7 | 72.3% | 0.96 |
| norescuebenched gods | 5 | 67 | 16 | 72 | 69.3 | 67.3% | 0.96 |
| s1ssiRevise | 6 | 76 | 29 | 80 | 73.4 | 63.5% | 0.95 |
| zogenMAYBE | 7 | 96 | — | 102 | 69.3 | 69.8% | 0.95 |
| epikKUUSAMO | 8 | 117 | 29 | 120 | 62.6 | 72.6% | 0.95 |
| swaggyRyvex | 15 | 198 | 95 | 234 | 71.8 | 68.6% | 0.95 |
| kirxttuNoir Verse | 7 | 89 | 43 | 109 | 68.0 | 72.3% | 0.95 |
| ezoxPermitta | 12 | 127 | 59 | 148 | 57.7 | 70.6% | 0.94 |
| wfnRyvex | 6 | 75 | 23 | 80 | 66.4 | 67.2% | 0.94 |
| K1ngShieldFortress | 4 | 53 | 21 | 60 | 72.5 | 66.2% | 0.92 |
| oskvrRyvex | 11 | 159 | 48 | 185 | 71.4 | 71.2% | 0.92 |
| N0R1Ryvex | 15 | 195 | 82 | 234 | 70.9 | 67.7% | 0.92 |
| yoyoS2benched gods | 5 | 67 | 11 | 74 | 65.6 | 65.3% | 0.91 |
| GrEnNiEFortress | 4 | 52 | 13 | 57 | 65.1 | 66.2% | 0.90 |
| ZuedstaMisa | 6 | 72 | 36 | 93 | 68.2 | 67.2% | 0.90 |
| WaSdyyRevise | 6 | 71 | 22 | 86 | 71.3 | 67.8% | 0.90 |
| souvMisa | 6 | 71 | 25 | 90 | 62.4 | 64.1% | 0.88 |
| Awi4MAYBE | 7 | 88 | 36 | 115 | 64.9 | 65.1% | 0.85 |
| BrandFortress | 4 | 53 | 15 | 65 | 67.1 | 66.3% | 0.84 |
| AskanBERG | 3 | 32 | 12 | 47 | 61.2 | 64.6% | 0.83 |
| As KFortress | 4 | 38 | 31 | 68 | 71.6 | 73.8% | 0.81 |
| facerbenched gods | 5 | 45 | 22 | 73 | 54.5 | 61.4% | 0.81 |
| cyberMisa | 6 | 55 | 32 | 93 | 57.5 | 69.5% | 0.81 |
| KiMaRRBERG | 3 | 42 | 11 | 55 | 76.1 | 55.4% | 0.80 |
| niksonRevise | 6 | 55 | 21 | 82 | 56.4 | 66.1% | 0.80 |
| SharkeSuba | 4 | 44 | 14 | 64 | 62.7 | 57.0% | 0.80 |
| nopzyBERG | 3 | 33 | 13 | 51 | 62.9 | 64.6% | 0.79 |
| shooticmellren | 3 | 30 | 15 | 50 | 49.7 | 70.0% | 0.79 |
| CrazyyeSuba | 4 | 43 | 17 | 66 | 57.0 | 58.2% | 0.77 |
| BqreBedreFortress | 4 | 41 | 19 | 66 | 64.7 | 56.3% | 0.73 |
| AiraxKUUSAMO | 3 | 40 | 13 | 63 | 57.5 | 57.7% | 0.72 |
| RentlaxeSuba | 4 | 34 | 17 | 68 | 47.8 | 58.1% | 0.66 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.