
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / PROFESSIONAL EVENT
Urban Riga Open Season 7
Riga, Latvia·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants8 teams
Matches18
Event prize poolUS$5,500
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics25Completed maps
Player performances250Across played maps
Players represented40Event appearances
Matches18Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| adamSSangal | 9 | 143 | 50 | 110 | 85.1 | 84.2% | 1.23 |
| R4DYXSangal | 9 | 135 | 46 | 98 | 76.6 | 76.7% | 1.22 |
| JoeySangal | 9 | 153 | 41 | 114 | 84.5 | 75.1% | 1.20 |
| AwaykeNINFURITY | 10 | 205 | 55 | 144 | 87.3 | 78.8% | 1.19 |
| bnoxSangal | 9 | 134 | 52 | 110 | 78.2 | 75.1% | 1.18 |
| FlieraxInner Circle Academy | 7 | 130 | 50 | 102 | 74.4 | 72.4% | 1.17 |
| L1seYoungInner Circle Academy | 7 | 163 | 42 | 130 | 90.6 | 74.6% | 1.15 |
| puuhaSangal | 9 | 128 | 50 | 108 | 73.7 | 78.8% | 1.15 |
| 3ippochInner Circle Academy | 7 | 132 | 51 | 118 | 75.9 | 71.9% | 1.14 |
| NaYzInner Circle Academy | 7 | 124 | 51 | 113 | 71.1 | 76.2% | 1.10 |
| Q-QHYPERSPIRIT | 5 | 69 | 33 | 64 | 72.1 | 75.7% | 1.10 |
| millertENCE | 8 | 124 | 55 | 112 | 71.8 | 71.6% | 1.07 |
| SchwarzENCE | 8 | 132 | 57 | 126 | 81.0 | 72.7% | 1.06 |
| CiocardauHYPERSPIRIT | 5 | 68 | 24 | 68 | 74.9 | 75.7% | 1.04 |
| TamefearInner Circle Academy | 7 | 114 | 52 | 121 | 70.6 | 75.2% | 1.04 |
| oontomaINFURITY | 10 | 159 | 77 | 168 | 74.2 | 73.9% | 1.03 |
| CHANKYINFURITY | 10 | 166 | 66 | 170 | 73.7 | 68.6% | 1.01 |
| joeskiENCE | 8 | 122 | 41 | 116 | 69.0 | 74.9% | 1.01 |
| siriusINFURITY | 10 | 136 | 89 | 162 | 64.6 | 71.8% | 1.00 |
| Scr0bHYPERSPIRIT | 5 | 59 | 35 | 66 | 63.3 | 70.9% | 1.00 |
| temeENCE | 8 | 121 | 29 | 117 | 68.9 | 72.7% | 0.99 |
| shyyneINFURITY | 10 | 161 | 50 | 169 | 69.4 | 69.8% | 0.99 |
| starplajerzHYPERSPIRIT | 5 | 68 | 23 | 74 | 68.6 | 68.9% | 0.95 |
| Pleb0rsHAVENs | 3 | 37 | 16 | 44 | 69.3 | 66.1% | 0.92 |
| HENUENCE | 8 | 107 | 53 | 136 | 66.8 | 69.4% | 0.89 |
| d1majeHYPERSPIRIT | 5 | 66 | 19 | 83 | 69.5 | 66.0% | 0.88 |
| LoodiHAVENs | 3 | 35 | 13 | 45 | 72.3 | 57.6% | 0.87 |
| whitezinsHAVENs | 3 | 35 | 12 | 46 | 72.8 | 57.6% | 0.85 |
| ledzh1tHAVENs | 3 | 32 | 7 | 42 | 65.0 | 59.3% | 0.84 |
| KeksimageKUUSAMO | 5 | 53 | 18 | 70 | 66.9 | 63.1% | 0.83 |
| epikKUUSAMO | 5 | 52 | 17 | 67 | 58.0 | 63.1% | 0.80 |
| oskuKUUSAMO | 5 | 45 | 15 | 65 | 56.3 | 62.0% | 0.79 |
| YameroAimhaus | 3 | 40 | 13 | 52 | 76.2 | 65.1% | 0.79 |
| flairrAimhaus | 3 | 33 | 9 | 51 | 54.9 | 65.2% | 0.78 |
| MatzKUUSAMO | 5 | 47 | 19 | 73 | 66.3 | 64.1% | 0.78 |
| silrakAimhaus | 3 | 34 | 7 | 53 | 63.8 | 57.6% | 0.76 |
| rbmKUUSAMO | 5 | 46 | 18 | 73 | 56.6 | 58.7% | 0.73 |
| BRKAimhaus | 3 | 47 | 9 | 52 | 71.8 | 57.6% | 0.73 |
| Ed1mAimhaus | 3 | 37 | 12 | 56 | 63.6 | 65.1% | 0.67 |
| FABENHAVENs | 3 | 16 | 12 | 50 | 36.4 | 55.9% | 0.53 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.