
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / B
Stake Ranked Episode 5 Closed Qualifier
Europe (Online)·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants16 teams
Matches14
Event prize poolNot available
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics32Completed maps
Player performances320Across played maps
Players represented80Event appearances
Matches14Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tex1yNemesis | 8 | 137 | 42 | 89 | 82.8 | 86.6% | 1.27 |
| mag1k3YNemesis | 8 | 135 | 45 | 94 | 81.6 | 79.9% | 1.21 |
| soulflyEternal Fire | 7 | 134 | 32 | 98 | 89.2 | 75.5% | 1.20 |
| stressarNSINNERS | 2 | 41 | 5 | 28 | 84.6 | 78.6% | 1.15 |
| jottAAAEternal Fire | 7 | 114 | 37 | 93 | 79.8 | 78.6% | 1.14 |
| brutmonsterex-Zero Tenacity | 3 | 65 | 15 | 49 | 77.0 | 71.3% | 1.13 |
| Dragonex-Zero Tenacity | 3 | 53 | 25 | 47 | 77.8 | 77.5% | 1.13 |
| AnleleleSashi | 5 | 95 | 20 | 74 | 82.4 | 77.8% | 1.13 |
| KunaiPhantom | 2 | 35 | 17 | 30 | 81.2 | 78.6% | 1.13 |
| ayukiNuclear TigeRES | 6 | 117 | 21 | 86 | 81.2 | 72.5% | 1.12 |
| dementeRune Eaters | 2 | 31 | 6 | 22 | 74.9 | 73.7% | 1.12 |
| cairnefnatic | 7 | 112 | 41 | 98 | 83.8 | 76.3% | 1.12 |
| z1k4ex-RUBY | 4 | 63 | 14 | 49 | 73.2 | 76.8% | 1.11 |
| qw1nk1K27 | 6 | 93 | 30 | 79 | 77.7 | 71.7% | 1.11 |
| sowalioex-RUBY | 4 | 63 | 26 | 55 | 81.8 | 76.7% | 1.10 |
| KvemEternal Fire | 7 | 116 | 38 | 107 | 84.6 | 74.8% | 1.10 |
| SELLTERNemesis | 8 | 108 | 54 | 101 | 73.7 | 76.2% | 1.10 |
| Cjoffoex-Zero Tenacity | 3 | 53 | 14 | 45 | 66.4 | 78.7% | 1.09 |
| dav1gIberian Soul | 4 | 66 | 18 | 57 | 75.2 | 77.3% | 1.08 |
| claxK27 | 6 | 93 | 30 | 83 | 81.7 | 68.5% | 1.08 |
| mopozIberian Soul | 4 | 64 | 20 | 57 | 79.1 | 72.7% | 1.07 |
| VLDNex-Zero Tenacity | 3 | 53 | 30 | 56 | 81.6 | 73.7% | 1.07 |
| sausolIberian Soul | 4 | 60 | 17 | 55 | 72.8 | 75.0% | 1.06 |
| sstiNiXJust Players | 2 | 36 | 10 | 33 | 86.3 | 76.8% | 1.06 |
| X5G7VK27 | 6 | 91 | 34 | 88 | 82.3 | 72.4% | 1.06 |
| b1elany9INE | 2 | 34 | 13 | 34 | 77.4 | 78.0% | 1.05 |
| acoRSashi | 5 | 81 | 29 | 76 | 71.8 | 70.9% | 1.05 |
| alexIberian Soul | 4 | 62 | 22 | 60 | 78.2 | 73.9% | 1.04 |
| r3saltNemesis | 8 | 108 | 49 | 111 | 78.7 | 72.6% | 1.04 |
| tyr1kWBT | 2 | 37 | 11 | 38 | 75.0 | 67.2% | 1.04 |
| xeedoK27 | 6 | 95 | 30 | 89 | 77.3 | 67.7% | 1.04 |
| sh1nejezzzex-RUBY | 4 | 49 | 22 | 50 | 64.2 | 70.9% | 1.03 |
| SdaimNemesis | 8 | 100 | 42 | 101 | 68.6 | 75.0% | 1.03 |
| regaliEternal Fire | 7 | 101 | 24 | 88 | 58.1 | 73.0% | 1.02 |
| bl1x1Just Players | 2 | 27 | 9 | 27 | 70.2 | 72.1% | 1.02 |
| H4SAN4TORex-RUBY | 4 | 71 | 11 | 66 | 87.1 | 64.0% | 1.02 |
| jambofnatic | 7 | 104 | 30 | 95 | 69.5 | 70.3% | 1.01 |
| mazayfnatic | 7 | 96 | 28 | 95 | 71.8 | 73.7% | 1.01 |
| rim39INE | 2 | 39 | 8 | 39 | 76.3 | 76.0% | 1.00 |
| MistRSashi | 5 | 71 | 34 | 81 | 73.1 | 78.6% | 1.00 |
| ZyphonSashi | 5 | 86 | 32 | 93 | 81.5 | 78.6% | 1.00 |
| kashl1dK27 | 6 | 70 | 32 | 75 | 60.8 | 67.7% | 0.99 |
| Ag1lIberian Soul | 4 | 53 | 22 | 57 | 62.5 | 72.7% | 0.98 |
| jackasmofnatic | 7 | 89 | 36 | 101 | 71.0 | 73.0% | 0.98 |
| h1teJust Players | 2 | 23 | 17 | 29 | 63.2 | 69.8% | 0.95 |
| tronicNuclear TigeRES | 6 | 80 | 27 | 88 | 60.9 | 68.3% | 0.95 |
| flayy9INE | 2 | 32 | 11 | 35 | 64.0 | 78.0% | 0.94 |
| DemQQWBT | 2 | 37 | 7 | 37 | 71.5 | 70.9% | 0.94 |
| MisteMEternal Fire | 7 | 92 | 26 | 102 | 64.4 | 69.8% | 0.94 |
| CabbiSashi | 5 | 74 | 29 | 88 | 72.3 | 70.9% | 0.93 |
| fEARfnatic | 7 | 90 | 42 | 113 | 71.7 | 69.6% | 0.92 |
| flouzerNuclear TigeRES | 6 | 81 | 36 | 101 | 69.7 | 67.6% | 0.92 |
| Kind0ex-Zero Tenacity | 3 | 41 | 23 | 53 | 54.2 | 68.7% | 0.91 |
| KylarPhantom | 2 | 28 | 3 | 30 | 65.3 | 69.0% | 0.91 |
| yiksrezoCYBERSHOKE | 2 | 27 | 8 | 31 | 71.5 | 68.3% | 0.91 |
| 1eeRex-RUBY | 4 | 46 | 30 | 62 | 62.2 | 68.6% | 0.91 |
| Djon8Nuclear TigeRES | 6 | 81 | 31 | 99 | 65.6 | 69.0% | 0.91 |
| s4ltovsk1yyWBT | 2 | 32 | 10 | 38 | 61.4 | 70.9% | 0.90 |
| MoDoSINNERS | 2 | 29 | 9 | 33 | 73.7 | 64.3% | 0.90 |
| sm3tJust Players | 2 | 31 | 8 | 34 | 73.2 | 60.5% | 0.90 |
| SmashWBT | 2 | 36 | 14 | 42 | 81.9 | 67.3% | 0.90 |
| SHOCKSINNERS | 2 | 21 | 11 | 30 | 72.5 | 69.0% | 0.89 |
| alphaCYBERSHOKE | 2 | 22 | 13 | 32 | 76.3 | 65.9% | 0.88 |
| KEiPhantom | 2 | 22 | 12 | 31 | 62.5 | 66.6% | 0.86 |
| nicoodozPhantom | 2 | 23 | 10 | 30 | 62.0 | 64.3% | 0.86 |
| PsychoWBT | 2 | 30 | 11 | 39 | 57.0 | 67.3% | 0.86 |
| raalz9INE | 2 | 32 | 9 | 39 | 73.0 | 66.0% | 0.86 |
| TMBPhantom | 2 | 22 | 13 | 33 | 70.3 | 69.1% | 0.86 |
| notaCYBERSHOKE | 2 | 27 | 9 | 35 | 75.1 | 61.0% | 0.84 |
| senkaNuclear TigeRES | 6 | 68 | 41 | 101 | 57.4 | 65.5% | 0.84 |
| beastikSINNERS | 2 | 22 | 9 | 30 | 67.8 | 57.1% | 0.83 |
| noniRune Eaters | 2 | 19 | 9 | 29 | 62.1 | 65.8% | 0.81 |
| AlkarenCYBERSHOKE | 2 | 26 | 7 | 33 | 62.6 | 53.6% | 0.80 |
| kraghen9INE | 2 | 29 | 16 | 44 | 78.9 | 68.0% | 0.78 |
| Temny PrinceJust Players | 2 | 21 | 11 | 35 | 66.7 | 60.4% | 0.78 |
| her1tageRune Eaters | 2 | 16 | 6 | 27 | 55.0 | 60.5% | 0.76 |
| kisserekSINNERS | 2 | 21 | 9 | 35 | 62.8 | 61.9% | 0.70 |
| Mokuj1nCYBERSHOKE | 2 | 17 | 5 | 31 | 50.9 | 58.5% | 0.70 |
| forkyzRune Eaters | 2 | 15 | 5 | 30 | 56.9 | 50.0% | 0.67 |
| dukefissuraRune Eaters | 2 | 12 | 9 | 33 | 53.6 | 60.5% | 0.61 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.