
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / B
GLuck Moscow Cyber Games 2026 Closed Qualifier
Europe (Online)·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants17 teams
Matches27
Event prize poolNot available
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics61Completed maps
Player performances610Across played maps
Players represented77Event appearances
Matches27Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| lattykkColor | 11 | 213 | 53 | 139 | 81.0 | 76.9% | 1.23 |
| Ax1Le1win | 11 | 201 | — | 150 | 87.0 | 77.7% | 1.19 |
| ayukiNuclear TigeRES | 10 | 192 | — | 155 | 85.0 | 72.1% | 1.17 |
| dwushkaHOTU | 7 | 135 | 50 | 116 | 89.5 | 76.6% | 1.17 |
| ArtFr0st1win | 11 | 177 | 63 | 136 | — | — | 1.16 |
| mizuHOTU | 7 | 147 | 44 | 111 | 90.0 | 78.4% | 1.16 |
| sh1nejezzzex-RUBY | 10 | 135 | — | 113 | 72.6 | 78.1% | 1.12 |
| khaNNemiga | 7 | 117 | — | 95 | 73.7 | 69.8% | 1.12 |
| frontalesHOTU | 7 | 125 | 33 | 103 | 69.4 | 75.4% | 1.11 |
| z1k4Nuclear TigeRES | 10 | 178 | — | 145 | 69.1 | 73.0% | 1.10 |
| RyujinColor | 6 | 96 | 33 | 85 | — | — | 1.10 |
| r3saltNemesis | 4 | 61 | 23 | 55 | 82.6 | 70.9% | 1.09 |
| noniRune Eaters | 5 | 81 | — | 64 | 71.9 | 65.7% | 1.09 |
| tex1yNemesis | 4 | 68 | 23 | 72 | — | — | 1.09 |
| sowalioex-RUBY | 10 | 150 | — | 131 | 78.5 | 72.6% | 1.09 |
| oz1kColor | 11 | 202 | 51 | 179 | 83.5 | 71.2% | 1.08 |
| El1anSPARTA | 14 | 182 | 72 | 161 | 69.0 | 72.3% | 1.07 |
| Sa1nTyBlack Phoenix | 1 | 17 | 4 | 14 | 70.4 | 69.6% | 1.07 |
| relaxxieex-RUBY | 10 | 147 | 62 | 140 | — | — | 1.06 |
| YumsaNFORZE Reload | 7 | 120 | 24 | 104 | 71.0 | 71.9% | 1.06 |
| m1QUSENuclear TigeRES | 10 | 157 | — | 155 | 72.8 | 75.8% | 1.05 |
| yiksrezoBlack Phoenix | 7 | 110 | 32 | 108 | 79.4 | 78.6% | 1.05 |
| H4SAN4TORex-RUBY | 10 | 182 | 48 | 165 | — | — | 1.05 |
| kade0HOTU | 7 | 123 | 51 | 115 | 73.2 | 73.1% | 1.05 |
| fame1win | 11 | 148 | — | 143 | 61.4 | 74.9% | 1.04 |
| dezl3bioUPGRADE | 8 | 143 | 44 | 133 | 85.8 | 70.6% | 1.04 |
| claxK27 | 10 | 151 | — | 142 | 75.9 | 72.2% | 1.03 |
| topoBlack Phoenix | 6 | 80 | — | 70 | 60.5 | 66.4% | 1.02 |
| mag1k3YNemesis | 4 | 67 | 13 | 59 | 72.3 | 69.8% | 1.02 |
| cronussColor | 11 | 196 | 63 | 199 | — | — | 1.02 |
| SquEzxcUPGRADE | 8 | 118 | 44 | 119 | 76.8 | 70.6% | 1.02 |
| tw1sterzazaUPGRADE | 8 | 132 | 41 | 128 | — | — | 1.02 |
| glowiingSPARTA | 14 | 205 | 65 | 206 | 82.7 | 73.4% | 1.01 |
| 1eeRex-RUBY | 10 | 155 | 39 | 151 | — | — | 1.01 |
| pleynnnUPGRADE | 8 | 124 | 36 | 121 | 70.8 | 74.0% | 1.00 |
| HeCkBNkFORZE Reload | 7 | 110 | 33 | 110 | 71.9 | 75.0% | 1.00 |
| KusMeFORZE Reload | 7 | 104 | 45 | 114 | — | — | 1.00 |
| KaideFORZE Reload | 7 | 118 | — | 119 | 79.9 | 66.9% | 0.99 |
| syph0Nemiga | 7 | 100 | — | 110 | 72.4 | 73.6% | 0.99 |
| TRAVISSPARTA | 14 | 187 | 48 | 186 | 70.9 | 69.5% | 0.99 |
| DAN9ARMATURAUPGRADE | 8 | 122 | 39 | 124 | — | — | 0.98 |
| KaiR0N-Nemiga | 7 | 117 | — | 120 | 83.7 | 67.9% | 0.97 |
| pleynnnCYBERSHOKE Prospects | 2 | 33 | 4 | 29 | — | — | 0.97 |
| SdaimNemesis | 4 | 54 | 29 | 67 | — | — | 0.96 |
| flouzerNuclear TigeRES | 10 | 161 | 66 | 176 | — | — | 0.96 |
| n0rb3r7HOTU | 7 | 108 | 31 | 123 | 68.4 | 70.2% | 0.96 |
| reyozColor | 11 | 139 | — | 171 | 61.4 | 74.6% | 0.95 |
| BELCHONOKK1win | 11 | 176 | 67 | 194 | — | — | 0.95 |
| ATLASXcity | 5 | 80 | — | 82 | 79.3 | 69.6% | 0.95 |
| karnezBlack Phoenix | 7 | 109 | 20 | 118 | 77.0 | 73.1% | 0.95 |
| nafany1win | 11 | 173 | 60 | 193 | — | — | 0.95 |
| RaijinBET-M | 4 | 56 | — | 65 | 74.7 | 76.7% | 0.95 |
| 4X1sBlack Phoenix | 7 | 93 | 34 | 112 | 74.4 | 69.0% | 0.95 |
| SalazarBlack Phoenix | 7 | 83 | — | 98 | 69.5 | 68.3% | 0.94 |
| QikertColor | 5 | 83 | 36 | 98 | 68.1 | 73.9% | 0.94 |
| X5G7VK27 | 10 | 152 | 46 | 168 | 78.8 | 69.4% | 0.94 |
| kashl1dK27 | 10 | 132 | 46 | 144 | 63.7 | 69.9% | 0.94 |
| dukefissuraRune Eaters | 5 | 75 | 24 | 83 | 71.9 | 69.5% | 0.93 |
| dementeRune Eaters | 5 | 63 | — | 75 | 66.7 | 69.4% | 0.93 |
| Lack1FORZE Reload | 7 | 93 | — | 114 | 70.1 | 68.1% | 0.92 |
| NickelBackSPARTA | 14 | 153 | 76 | 202 | 66.9 | 70.6% | 0.90 |
| sugaRSPARTA | 14 | 139 | 76 | 187 | 62.7 | 66.0% | 0.89 |
| her1tageRune Eaters | 5 | 57 | — | 72 | 58.3 | 72.2% | 0.89 |
| qw1nk1K27 | 10 | 149 | 49 | 173 | — | — | 0.88 |
| bluewh1teBET-M | 4 | 57 | 18 | 67 | 70.3 | 62.8% | 0.88 |
| z1NnyBET-M | 4 | 54 | 21 | 65 | — | — | 0.88 |
| roboNemiga | 7 | 95 | — | 121 | 67.4 | 65.4% | 0.87 |
| forkyzRune Eaters | 5 | 59 | — | 80 | 67.0 | 69.5% | 0.87 |
| xeedoK27 | 10 | 153 | 57 | 177 | — | — | 0.87 |
| senkaNuclear TigeRES | 10 | 123 | 73 | 178 | — | — | 0.87 |
| SELLTERNemesis | 4 | 51 | 28 | 69 | — | — | 0.86 |
| tw1sterzazaCYBERSHOKE Prospects | 2 | 29 | 5 | 33 | 74.4 | 59.0% | 0.86 |
| tuzonXcity | 5 | 70 | 22 | 85 | 69.2 | 64.7% | 0.85 |
| SquEzxcCYBERSHOKE Prospects | 2 | 27 | 2 | 31 | 66.4 | 69.2% | 0.84 |
| synyxBET-M | 4 | 54 | — | 67 | 71.1 | 62.8% | 0.82 |
| executorBET-M | 4 | 47 | 13 | 59 | 53.7 | 68.6% | 0.82 |
| qu1ckXcity | 5 | 53 | — | 71 | 55.4 | 60.8% | 0.82 |
| Xant3rNemiga | 7 | 94 | 40 | 132 | — | — | 0.79 |
| mdaXcity | 5 | 51 | 28 | 85 | 65.8 | 63.7% | 0.76 |
| DAN9ARMATURACYBERSHOKE Prospects | 2 | 24 | 10 | 34 | — | — | 0.74 |
| dezl3bioCYBERSHOKE Prospects | 2 | 18 | 13 | 36 | 67.9 | 64.1% | 0.71 |
| gagXcity | 5 | 58 | 14 | 88 | 56.6 | 56.9% | 0.71 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.