
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / B
CCT 2026 Europe Series 8 Closed Qualifier
Europe (Online)·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants16 teams
Matches24
Event prize poolNot available
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics44Completed maps
Player performances440Across played maps
Players represented86Event appearances
Matches24Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KWERTZZUNiTY | 5 | 96 | 23 | 60 | 93.3 | 82.2% | 1.29 |
| VLDNex-Zero Tenacity | 5 | 95 | 25 | 64 | 87.5 | 78.4% | 1.24 |
| Cjoffoex-Zero Tenacity | 5 | 83 | 24 | 59 | 77.7 | 82.9% | 1.22 |
| M1keyUNiTY | 5 | 78 | 31 | 60 | 89.2 | 74.2% | 1.22 |
| AdrieNPermitta | 6 | 108 | — | 88 | 90.0 | 77.8% | 1.18 |
| youkaex-RUSTEC | 3 | 60 | 13 | 40 | 83.3 | 72.0% | 1.17 |
| 8Juho8HAVU | 5 | 96 | 43 | 81 | 83.8 | 71.4% | 1.16 |
| shalfeyex-RUSTEC | 3 | 57 | 23 | 47 | 85.5 | 80.0% | 1.15 |
| MarkośPermitta | 4 | 61 | — | 44 | 74.8 | 81.5% | 1.14 |
| ottobHAVU | 9 | 158 | 29 | 123 | 77.4 | 70.1% | 1.13 |
| BledarDex-MANA | 5 | 101 | 28 | 84 | 87.9 | 73.7% | 1.12 |
| uliHAVU | 9 | 150 | — | 128 | 78.7 | 73.5% | 1.11 |
| SapecEntropy | 3 | 62 | — | 51 | 83.8 | 66.7% | 1.11 |
| brutmonsterex-Zero Tenacity | 5 | 71 | 21 | 62 | 69.3 | 75.7% | 1.11 |
| fleavHonvéd | 5 | 88 | 24 | 79 | 86.6 | 73.3% | 1.09 |
| elemMai Tai | 6 | 122 | 26 | 104 | 83.6 | 71.1% | 1.09 |
| VejBushido Wildcats | 5 | 61 | 15 | 57 | 70.5 | 76.6% | 1.08 |
| jakekeSex-RUSTEC | 3 | 57 | 14 | 48 | 81.8 | 72.0% | 1.08 |
| snowieeSAW Youngsters | 5 | 105 | 20 | 95 | 89.1 | 74.6% | 1.08 |
| tomikoPermitta | 6 | 111 | — | 101 | 85.9 | 76.3% | 1.07 |
| xeNjiNoir Verse | 6 | 107 | 31 | 94 | 74.1 | 73.4% | 1.06 |
| SanturianoNoir Verse | 6 | 104 | 21 | 92 | 78.8 | 76.2% | 1.06 |
| p3kkoHAVU | 9 | 150 | 40 | 142 | 78.0 | 71.6% | 1.06 |
| EnzoMai Tai | 4 | 68 | 27 | 69 | 80.7 | 73.3% | 1.06 |
| 2highUNiTY | 5 | 53 | 24 | 54 | 62.0 | 82.2% | 1.05 |
| tired73WBT | 5 | 82 | 9 | 69 | 79.0 | 73.5% | 1.05 |
| andr1xAtreides | 2 | 30 | 10 | 28 | 80.8 | 76.2% | 1.04 |
| tuxaSAW Youngsters | 5 | 93 | 27 | 87 | 77.7 | 65.1% | 1.04 |
| iBALLYHonvéd | 7 | 118 | 29 | 107 | 71.6 | 73.6% | 1.04 |
| esorHonvéd | 7 | 120 | — | 118 | 87.4 | 68.7% | 1.04 |
| Muk0sBushido Wildcats | 5 | 62 | 18 | 62 | 73.7 | 70.2% | 1.03 |
| Sn0wUNiTY | 5 | 69 | 19 | 64 | 66.3 | 71.3% | 1.03 |
| GoodyAtreides | 2 | 32 | 11 | 33 | 88.7 | 80.9% | 1.03 |
| manioPermitta | 2 | 40 | 12 | 35 | 69.4 | 72.2% | 1.03 |
| swetsiEndless Journey | 7 | 123 | 17 | 107 | 77.3 | 68.2% | 1.03 |
| Kind0ex-Zero Tenacity | 5 | 68 | 31 | 75 | 74.4 | 73.0% | 1.03 |
| h0kzMisa | 9 | 151 | — | 137 | 75.9 | 69.0% | 1.02 |
| fnlUNiTY | 5 | 63 | 28 | 65 | 70.9 | 75.3% | 1.02 |
| dottieEntropy | 3 | 52 | 18 | 55 | 84.9 | 68.0% | 1.02 |
| L00m1Entropy | 3 | 46 | 10 | 47 | 73.2 | 70.7% | 1.01 |
| xonn1kex-MANA | 4 | 66 | 20 | 72 | 78.6 | 72.9% | 1.00 |
| kirxttuNoir Verse | 6 | 96 | 31 | 97 | 69.5 | 76.2% | 1.00 |
| vAloNex-MANA | 2 | 36 | 12 | 40 | 87.5 | 62.7% | 0.99 |
| ammarex-MANA | 5 | 90 | 28 | 89 | 72.5 | 72.9% | 0.99 |
| maaryyPermitta | 6 | 86 | — | 89 | 75.4 | 70.4% | 0.99 |
| NaginatNoir Verse | 6 | 107 | 37 | 114 | 86.1 | 77.6% | 0.99 |
| DarendeliBushido Wildcats | 5 | 72 | 18 | 75 | 85.8 | 71.3% | 0.99 |
| noleNHonvéd | 5 | 78 | 23 | 81 | 65.1 | 75.2% | 0.98 |
| yvroMai Tai | 6 | 108 | 31 | 114 | 80.4 | 67.1% | 0.98 |
| cerberex-MANA | 5 | 79 | 27 | 85 | 72.9 | 68.0% | 0.98 |
| Dragonex-Zero Tenacity | 5 | 68 | 15 | 69 | 71.5 | 68.5% | 0.97 |
| pavlysha666Endless Journey | 7 | 95 | — | 112 | 78.0 | 70.1% | 0.97 |
| CkanicMisa | 9 | 141 | — | 138 | 66.8 | 69.5% | 0.97 |
| fl1peRWBT | 5 | 61 | — | 65 | 72.0 | 66.3% | 0.97 |
| AlxcHAVU | 9 | 133 | — | 147 | 72.2 | 68.7% | 0.97 |
| cadnyxBushido Wildcats | 5 | 54 | 16 | 61 | 67.3 | 72.3% | 0.96 |
| DEPRESHNAtreides | 2 | 29 | — | 29 | 65.7 | 71.4% | 0.95 |
| excienHonvéd | 4 | 54 | 13 | 63 | 67.9 | 76.4% | 0.95 |
| cacanBushido Wildcats | 5 | 60 | 11 | 64 | 67.2 | 73.4% | 0.95 |
| m1kagamiNoir Verse | 6 | 82 | 36 | 101 | 70.8 | 76.2% | 0.95 |
| flawEntropy | 3 | 50 | 17 | 56 | 75.9 | 68.0% | 0.94 |
| Jayy2sSAW Youngsters | 5 | 77 | 39 | 98 | 78.0 | 69.9% | 0.94 |
| deb0Endless Journey | 7 | 104 | — | 115 | 73.2 | 65.6% | 0.94 |
| Brillianceex-RUSTEC | 3 | 45 | 23 | 57 | 68.2 | 74.6% | 0.93 |
| enk0ex-MANA | 3 | 44 | 24 | 55 | 71.0 | 67.9% | 0.93 |
| chudyMai Tai | 6 | 104 | 30 | 122 | 80.7 | 71.1% | 0.93 |
| NamiMai Tai | 6 | 86 | 33 | 103 | 66.8 | 67.7% | 0.93 |
| 1NSERT2Honvéd | 7 | 110 | 36 | 124 | 71.8 | 67.5% | 0.92 |
| marat2kWBT | 5 | 56 | 14 | 64 | 68.7 | 69.4% | 0.92 |
| ShowkPermitta | 6 | 76 | — | 90 | 64.4 | 71.1% | 0.92 |
| EMSTARMisa | 9 | 127 | — | 166 | 78.3 | 64.3% | 0.90 |
| Sa1nTyEndless Journey | 7 | 100 | — | 113 | 72.7 | 64.3% | 0.90 |
| jERK0zSAW Youngsters | 5 | 75 | — | 93 | 64.7 | 73.0% | 0.89 |
| ZuedstaMisa | 9 | 135 | — | 151 | 65.6 | 64.3% | 0.89 |
| NxStepWBT | 5 | 61 | — | 76 | 76.0 | 65.3% | 0.89 |
| pekuHAVU | 4 | 53 | 13 | 62 | 65.7 | 65.9% | 0.89 |
| ChillAtreides | 2 | 27 | 12 | 34 | 72.7 | 64.3% | 0.88 |
| Patsiex-RUSTEC | 3 | 41 | 11 | 52 | 70.8 | 61.3% | 0.88 |
| souvMisa | 9 | 119 | — | 158 | 65.2 | 65.3% | 0.87 |
| GeGoEntropy | 3 | 33 | 13 | 50 | 52.5 | 62.7% | 0.84 |
| red0nzex-MANA | 1 | 11 | 3 | 17 | 67.0 | 63.6% | 0.80 |
| M1KASAW Youngsters | 5 | 65 | — | 92 | 51.0 | 69.1% | 0.80 |
| darchevileMai Tai | 2 | 29 | — | 40 | 70.6 | 59.6% | 0.80 |
| CaleyyEndless Journey | 7 | 85 | 21 | 118 | 60.2 | 61.7% | 0.79 |
| svemyyWBT | 5 | 45 | 20 | 75 | 58.9 | 62.3% | 0.74 |
| choiv7Atreides | 2 | 19 | 7 | 37 | 58.8 | 54.7% | 0.64 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.