
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / A
ESL Challenger League Season 52 Asia-Pacific Cup 2
Asia (Online)·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants16 teams
Matches30
Event prize poolUS$10,000
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics61Completed maps
Player performances613Across played maps
Players represented78Event appearances
Matches30Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| z1ayrThe KnockoutX | 5 | 115 | 23 | 71 | 97.7 | 74.4% | 1.27 |
| L1haNgRare Atom | 14 | 218 | 81 | 170 | 93.7 | 80.0% | 1.22 |
| kazeRare Atom | 14 | 202 | 70 | 143 | 75.6 | 76.9% | 1.21 |
| xerolteNEXVOID | 14 | 285 | 75 | 220 | 93.2 | 76.6% | 1.18 |
| ChildKingRare Atom | 14 | 212 | 70 | 175 | 85.6 | 72.3% | 1.14 |
| lanVitalem Aerem | 7 | 141 | 36 | 110 | 85.0 | 74.1% | 1.14 |
| r1verLaKeXDM | 7 | 109 | 17 | 76 | 86.3 | 76.2% | 1.14 |
| sukiKaleido | 10 | 161 | 51 | 137 | — | — | 1.13 |
| AnnihilationThe Huns | 12 | 202 | 58 | 166 | 78.6 | 76.1% | 1.13 |
| C4LLM3SU3Lynn Vision | 9 | 170 | 66 | 151 | 81.4 | 75.4% | 1.12 |
| z4KRLynn Vision | 9 | 169 | 62 | 145 | 74.0 | 75.0% | 1.09 |
| Bart4kThe Huns | 15 | 239 | 64 | 207 | 77.3 | 73.8% | 1.08 |
| sATOR1Just Swing | 9 | 122 | 40 | 108 | 75.7 | 74.3% | 1.08 |
| AccuracyTGNEXVOID | 14 | 230 | 81 | 202 | 68.2 | 71.8% | 1.07 |
| EmiliaQAQLynn Vision | 9 | 183 | 46 | 162 | 80.5 | 72.5% | 1.07 |
| SPineKaleido | 10 | 134 | 48 | 129 | 74.1 | 74.0% | 1.07 |
| skrrJust Swing | 9 | 127 | 44 | 115 | 83.4 | 71.3% | 1.07 |
| controlezThe Huns | 15 | 236 | 75 | 230 | 76.6 | 72.0% | 1.06 |
| 3glRare Atom | 14 | 166 | 57 | 161 | 68.6 | 78.1% | 1.06 |
| BloodyLegion | 10 | 155 | 51 | 147 | 91.9 | 71.4% | 1.06 |
| expSasiKiKaleido | 10 | 133 | 52 | 131 | 78.3 | 73.5% | 1.06 |
| YuxzThe KnockoutX | 5 | 88 | 17 | 76 | 72.5 | 77.8% | 1.06 |
| gasJust Swing | 9 | 136 | 43 | 126 | 88.0 | 71.9% | 1.05 |
| SummerRare Atom | 14 | 166 | 94 | 173 | 71.4 | 76.5% | 1.05 |
| rageKaleido | 10 | 154 | 48 | 149 | 87.6 | 71.9% | 1.04 |
| ImpressioNbLight blue | 7 | 122 | 44 | 114 | 79.7 | 71.2% | 1.04 |
| nin9The Huns | 15 | 228 | 94 | 227 | 81.5 | 68.0% | 1.04 |
| erkaStNEXVOID | 14 | 221 | 98 | 230 | 75.3 | 73.3% | 1.03 |
| w1nt3rbLight blue | 7 | 123 | 40 | 116 | 81.9 | 69.4% | 1.02 |
| StarryLynn Vision | 9 | 166 | 45 | 163 | 72.6 | 72.9% | 1.02 |
| ZestaNEXVOID | 14 | 221 | 63 | 229 | 72.8 | 70.6% | 1.02 |
| SM8Legion | 3 | 39 | 10 | 37 | 72.4 | 78.2% | 1.02 |
| DetalThe QUBE | 5 | 87 | — | 81 | 76.3 | 66.4% | 1.01 |
| bexyzThe Huns | 3 | 49 | 7 | 47 | 76.9 | 81.3% | 1.01 |
| WestmelonLynn Vision | 9 | 159 | 71 | 166 | 76.9 | 73.7% | 1.01 |
| Di1kabLight blue | 7 | 114 | 37 | 108 | 71.2 | 68.1% | 1.01 |
| chuzhongTKaleido | 10 | 124 | 30 | 123 | 64.9 | 73.0% | 1.00 |
| Mort1sNas | 4 | 66 | 9 | 65 | 77.5 | 72.4% | 0.99 |
| hfLegion | 10 | 128 | 34 | 128 | 73.0 | 71.4% | 0.99 |
| CozenThe Huns | 15 | 203 | 75 | 225 | 69.5 | 73.8% | 0.98 |
| PurelyJust Swing | 9 | 96 | 41 | 107 | 61.6 | 76.0% | 0.98 |
| B1NGOVitalem Aerem | 7 | 106 | 45 | 118 | 71.7 | 75.3% | 0.97 |
| SOULM8Legion | 10 | 133 | 48 | 141 | 73.9 | 69.3% | 0.96 |
| rainVitalem Aerem | 7 | 102 | 40 | 112 | 62.9 | 72.3% | 0.96 |
| CorazzNas | 4 | 63 | 17 | 67 | 79.2 | 67.8% | 0.95 |
| FELSADIAThe QUBE | 5 | 79 | 20 | 86 | 72.7 | 64.6% | 0.94 |
| DerekbLight blue | 7 | 106 | 36 | 115 | 71.5 | 70.6% | 0.94 |
| MiQNEXVOID | 7 | 131 | 43 | 146 | 72.2 | 70.9% | 0.93 |
| BZAVitalem Aerem | 7 | 105 | 43 | 120 | 70.5 | 64.5% | 0.93 |
| hawachiHaunted House | 2 | 28 | 3 | 29 | 73.6 | 67.6% | 0.93 |
| hoshinoThe KnockoutX | 5 | 67 | 24 | 81 | 67.4 | 70.9% | 0.92 |
| MirorrNas | 4 | 54 | 21 | 61 | 66.1 | 64.4% | 0.92 |
| Shad0wXDM | 7 | 83 | 21 | 88 | 69.4 | 69.9% | 0.91 |
| KamuiThe QUBE | 5 | 78 | 21 | 87 | 69.0 | 62.1% | 0.91 |
| DanielJust Swing | 9 | 104 | 39 | 121 | 67.6 | 64.9% | 0.91 |
| KungaoXDM | 7 | 79 | 28 | 92 | 71.7 | 65.9% | 0.91 |
| kyrosawaTHE UNIT | 4 | 56 | 20 | 66 | 67.3 | 68.2% | 0.90 |
| RoninbabyVitalem Aerem | 7 | 104 | 47 | 130 | 72.8 | 66.9% | 0.89 |
| NorthwestTHE UNIT | 4 | 55 | 23 | 70 | 73.2 | 63.7% | 0.88 |
| KLRoxyThe KnockoutX | 5 | 58 | 29 | 81 | 63.8 | 66.7% | 0.88 |
| grizzlyThe QUBE | 5 | 71 | 20 | 88 | 67.9 | 65.5% | 0.87 |
| SasukeQOHaunted House | 2 | 25 | 6 | 30 | 80.3 | 56.7% | 0.87 |
| clyd1ebLight blue | 7 | 93 | 34 | 123 | 69.0 | 70.6% | 0.87 |
| DiesenNEXVOID | 7 | 72 | 36 | 108 | 64.9 | 70.4% | 0.87 |
| darkkXDM | 7 | 81 | 29 | 96 | 72.4 | 62.7% | 0.86 |
| ad0rfinTHE UNIT | 4 | 52 | 17 | 70 | 64.8 | 68.1% | 0.85 |
| soloooSThe QUBE | 5 | 63 | 36 | 91 | 69.4 | 68.1% | 0.85 |
| BiuckmtNas | 4 | 53 | 21 | 69 | 63.0 | 66.7% | 0.84 |
| reasonThe KnockoutX | 5 | 63 | 23 | 87 | 61.5 | 66.6% | 0.82 |
| neshTHE UNIT | 4 | 59 | 14 | 72 | 68.4 | 62.7% | 0.82 |
| rubeNXDM | 7 | 62 | 37 | 88 | 56.1 | 63.5% | 0.82 |
| HZILegion | 10 | 101 | 33 | 144 | 59.3 | 63.5% | 0.79 |
| scarfaceTHE UNIT | 4 | 48 | 13 | 67 | 55.8 | 58.3% | 0.78 |
| p5pNas | 4 | 46 | 27 | 74 | 68.3 | 59.8% | 0.77 |
| BulleTLegion | 10 | 94 | 40 | 149 | 57.1 | 67.2% | 0.77 |
| malinovHaunted House | 2 | 13 | 5 | 27 | 59.3 | 64.9% | 0.74 |
| fr0kHaunted House | 2 | 19 | 3 | 31 | 65.7 | 48.6% | 0.68 |
| SchwarzkopfHaunted House | 2 | 18 | 6 | 30 | 50.6 | 51.3% | 0.66 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.