
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / C
Stake Ranked Episode 4 Open Qualifier
Europe (Online)·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants8 teams
Matches4
Event prize poolNot available
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics10Completed maps
Player performances100Across played maps
Players represented40Event appearances
Matches4Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| jackasmofnatic | 3 | 52 | 20 | 36 | 91.3 | 84.7% | 1.34 |
| KvemEternal Fire | 2 | 35 | 7 | 25 | 92.9 | 73.7% | 1.21 |
| cairnefnatic | 3 | 52 | 14 | 40 | 101.5 | 74.6% | 1.20 |
| JoeySangal | 3 | 51 | — | 40 | 94.7 | 71.2% | 1.19 |
| NeqyASTRAL | 2 | 36 | — | 29 | 85.2 | 72.1% | 1.18 |
| soulflyEternal Fire | 2 | 31 | 11 | 26 | 90.3 | 73.7% | 1.15 |
| R4DYXSangal | 3 | 46 | 8 | 35 | 78.3 | 75.2% | 1.14 |
| MisteMEternal Fire | 2 | 30 | 5 | 25 | 84.0 | 73.7% | 1.11 |
| POLOToobisie | 3 | 47 | 12 | 36 | 83.3 | 69.5% | 1.10 |
| jottAAAEternal Fire | 2 | 31 | — | 25 | 72.3 | 73.2% | 1.09 |
| bituInsiders | 2 | 34 | — | 29 | 80.3 | 67.5% | 1.08 |
| PolbandanaPURE | 3 | 46 | 11 | 40 | 81.6 | 68.1% | 1.08 |
| puuhaSangal | 3 | 41 | 18 | 40 | 72.0 | 83.4% | 1.07 |
| gxx-ASTRAL | 2 | 31 | 16 | 31 | 85.0 | 72.1% | 1.07 |
| regaliEternal Fire | 2 | 28 | 9 | 25 | 71.0 | 78.4% | 1.07 |
| fEARfnatic | 3 | 33 | 14 | 35 | 61.3 | 67.8% | 1.07 |
| adamSSangal | 3 | 41 | 12 | 38 | 73.9 | 75.2% | 1.06 |
| bnoxSangal | 3 | 44 | — | 41 | 77.3 | 78.0% | 1.05 |
| HENUENCE | 2 | 31 | 9 | 30 | 83.6 | 78.5% | 1.04 |
| meowpopASTRAL | 2 | 32 | 10 | 32 | 77.1 | 83.8% | 1.04 |
| millertENCE | 2 | 31 | 9 | 29 | 78.6 | 69.1% | 1.03 |
| mazayfnatic | 3 | 38 | 17 | 40 | 79.3 | 76.3% | 1.03 |
| RaY5iveASTRAL | 2 | 33 | 11 | 33 | 76.7 | 72.1% | 1.01 |
| swizASTRAL | 2 | 27 | — | 27 | 75.6 | 72.1% | 1.01 |
| jambofnatic | 3 | 38 | 9 | 36 | 58.1 | 67.8% | 0.97 |
| gwizdakkToobisie | 3 | 39 | 18 | 46 | 80.3 | 72.9% | 0.97 |
| vladyInsiders | 2 | 24 | — | 32 | 81.9 | 72.1% | 0.93 |
| teinPURE | 3 | 36 | 13 | 41 | 62.2 | 74.8% | 0.92 |
| ciordalesssInsiders | 2 | 36 | 8 | 37 | 72.5 | 74.4% | 0.90 |
| aNduPURE | 3 | 39 | — | 48 | 82.5 | 62.7% | 0.90 |
| fr3ndPURE | 3 | 40 | — | 43 | 64.6 | 59.3% | 0.88 |
| bogiInsiders | 2 | 26 | 7 | 31 | 64.2 | 58.1% | 0.87 |
| temeENCE | 2 | 22 | 9 | 30 | 60.3 | 64.4% | 0.84 |
| SobolToobisie | 3 | 37 | 11 | 46 | 71.7 | 62.7% | 0.82 |
| dychaToobisie | 3 | 29 | 6 | 41 | 53.7 | 67.8% | 0.80 |
| SchwarzENCE | 2 | 21 | — | 31 | 54.0 | 65.8% | 0.79 |
| mASKEDToobisie | 3 | 32 | 12 | 45 | 62.5 | 59.3% | 0.77 |
| keenPURE | 3 | 29 | — | 48 | 63.9 | 66.1% | 0.76 |
| joeskiENCE | 2 | 17 | 10 | 34 | 60.9 | 61.9% | 0.71 |
| BTNInsiders | 2 | 27 | 8 | 39 | — | — | 0.69 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.