
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / B
1win Private Club Season 1 Closed Qualifier
Europe (Online)·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants16 teams
Matches14
Event prize poolNot available
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics35Completed maps
Player performances350Across played maps
Players represented80Event appearances
Matches14Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| m3wsuWW | 5 | 77 | 23 | 58 | 90.1 | 72.9% | 1.20 |
| dwushkaHOTU | 5 | 87 | 24 | 70 | 95.5 | 79.2% | 1.19 |
| MoDoSINNERS | 8 | 124 | 33 | 87 | 72.4 | 77.3% | 1.17 |
| FenomeNINOX Division | 5 | 78 | 26 | 56 | 76.9 | 76.4% | 1.16 |
| kisserekSINNERS | 8 | 137 | 31 | 108 | 85.2 | 75.6% | 1.16 |
| stressarNSINNERS | 8 | 127 | 36 | 97 | 76.5 | 80.3% | 1.16 |
| lattykkColor | 2 | 43 | 6 | 30 | 93.7 | 79.2% | 1.16 |
| notaCYBERSHOKE | 3 | 56 | 20 | 47 | 87.5 | 80.0% | 1.15 |
| dekoWW | 5 | 74 | 19 | 57 | 82.2 | 73.9% | 1.15 |
| sl3ndINFINITE | 2 | 33 | 13 | 27 | 84.6 | 69.6% | 1.15 |
| k1slllINOX Division | 5 | 79 | 35 | 71 | 91.8 | 83.0% | 1.14 |
| ayukiNuclear TigeRES | 9 | 151 | 48 | 123 | 80.9 | 76.3% | 1.14 |
| kashl1dK27 | 8 | 114 | 44 | 91 | 68.9 | 80.2% | 1.13 |
| X5G7VK27 | 8 | 124 | 47 | 108 | 83.1 | 71.9% | 1.13 |
| xeedoK27 | 8 | 122 | 49 | 112 | 84.1 | 76.6% | 1.13 |
| qw1nk1K27 | 8 | 119 | 33 | 105 | 76.8 | 79.1% | 1.09 |
| khaNNemiga | 8 | 133 | 30 | 111 | 78.8 | 72.8% | 1.09 |
| tex1yNemesis | 5 | 75 | 27 | 70 | 81.3 | 77.6% | 1.08 |
| SHOCKSINNERS | 8 | 108 | 32 | 98 | 69.9 | 77.3% | 1.08 |
| kelieNWW | 5 | 75 | 15 | 63 | 74.4 | 68.7% | 1.07 |
| Mokuj1nCYBERSHOKE | 3 | 45 | 13 | 41 | 71.1 | 75.4% | 1.05 |
| claxK27 | 8 | 115 | 34 | 104 | 71.0 | 75.7% | 1.05 |
| z1k4Nuclear TigeRES | 9 | 129 | 48 | 123 | 67.2 | 75.8% | 1.04 |
| SdaimNemesis | 5 | 78 | 26 | 75 | 77.2 | 73.1% | 1.04 |
| Xant3rNemiga | 8 | 117 | 42 | 111 | 75.5 | 68.1% | 1.03 |
| AlkarenCYBERSHOKE | 3 | 47 | 20 | 47 | 77.8 | 70.8% | 1.03 |
| finWINOX Division | 5 | 72 | 17 | 70 | 75.2 | 79.2% | 1.03 |
| KaiR0N-Nemiga | 8 | 137 | 28 | 129 | 80.6 | 71.0% | 1.02 |
| kade0HOTU | 5 | 55 | 23 | 59 | 65.7 | 72.9% | 1.00 |
| ultimateBetclic | 2 | 29 | 6 | 29 | 68.4 | 79.1% | 0.99 |
| H4SAN4TORCYBERSHOKE | 3 | 43 | 12 | 43 | 68.3 | 69.2% | 0.98 |
| frontalesHOTU | 5 | 62 | 14 | 61 | 65.1 | 67.7% | 0.98 |
| ct0mWW | 5 | 56 | 18 | 61 | 69.8 | 72.9% | 0.98 |
| beastikSINNERS | 8 | 102 | 39 | 110 | 68.4 | 68.6% | 0.98 |
| QlocuuBetclic | 2 | 34 | 7 | 34 | 82.0 | 67.5% | 0.97 |
| ex1stBetclic | 2 | 28 | 10 | 31 | 78.1 | 67.5% | 0.97 |
| mag1k3YNemesis | 5 | 61 | 14 | 62 | 58.8 | 70.3% | 0.97 |
| senkaNuclear TigeRES | 9 | 117 | 60 | 139 | — | — | 0.96 |
| flouzerNuclear TigeRES | 9 | 125 | 46 | 135 | — | — | 0.96 |
| mizuHOTU | 5 | 62 | 14 | 66 | 67.4 | 74.0% | 0.95 |
| n0rb3r7HOTU | 5 | 62 | 24 | 71 | 77.6 | 66.7% | 0.95 |
| syph0Nemiga | 8 | 93 | 39 | 119 | 70.5 | 76.9% | 0.94 |
| KaideFORZE Reload | 2 | 30 | 7 | 32 | 82.3 | 63.3% | 0.94 |
| SELLTERNemesis | 5 | 67 | 21 | 75 | 65.1 | 66.3% | 0.93 |
| k0sINOX Division | 5 | 66 | 28 | 77 | 67.4 | 71.7% | 0.93 |
| oz1kColor | 2 | 30 | 8 | 35 | 73.0 | 70.9% | 0.93 |
| m1QUSENuclear TigeRES | 9 | 113 | 39 | 137 | 67.1 | 73.2% | 0.92 |
| reyozColor | 2 | 27 | 8 | 30 | 57.4 | 70.9% | 0.90 |
| cronussColor | 2 | 31 | 6 | 38 | 76.8 | 58.3% | 0.89 |
| alphaCYBERSHOKE | 3 | 33 | 29 | 50 | 67.1 | 70.8% | 0.89 |
| KusMeFORZE Reload | 2 | 23 | 9 | 29 | 58.3 | 68.2% | 0.88 |
| roboNemiga | 8 | 91 | 46 | 121 | 62.4 | 66.9% | 0.87 |
| r3saltNemesis | 5 | 57 | 24 | 79 | 67.2 | 66.4% | 0.87 |
| gooddephINOX Division | 5 | 56 | 20 | 74 | 55.7 | 75.5% | 0.86 |
| kurosaColor | 2 | 24 | 12 | 36 | 62.4 | 81.3% | 0.85 |
| voltINFINITE | 2 | 25 | 8 | 34 | 66.3 | 65.2% | 0.85 |
| HeCkBNkFORZE Reload | 2 | 25 | 6 | 32 | 74.6 | 58.7% | 0.85 |
| Lack1FORZE Reload | 2 | 25 | 5 | 32 | 62.3 | 68.5% | 0.84 |
| StRoGoWW | 5 | 52 | 19 | 68 | 53.2 | 66.7% | 0.84 |
| neaLaNNOVAQ | 2 | 22 | 7 | 31 | 80.4 | 66.7% | 0.83 |
| PumpNOVAQ | 2 | 21 | 7 | 28 | 69.5 | 58.3% | 0.83 |
| AlissonLP | 2 | 26 | 7 | 33 | 75.0 | 55.6% | 0.81 |
| BlytzINFINITE | 2 | 25 | 9 | 35 | 61.9 | 58.7% | 0.81 |
| KEiPhantom | 2 | 18 | 3 | 25 | 56.7 | 59.4% | 0.81 |
| kreazINFINITE | 2 | 24 | 14 | 37 | 65.0 | 63.0% | 0.81 |
| divineLP | 2 | 16 | 5 | 26 | 53.9 | 66.6% | 0.80 |
| YumsaNFORZE Reload | 2 | 22 | 7 | 32 | 58.3 | 63.9% | 0.80 |
| DytorINFINITE | 2 | 28 | 7 | 37 | 59.5 | 60.9% | 0.79 |
| PrismBetclic | 2 | 22 | 8 | 34 | 60.1 | 69.8% | 0.78 |
| LeomonsterLP | 2 | 22 | 7 | 33 | 67.9 | 61.6% | 0.77 |
| cej0tPhantom | 2 | 19 | 10 | 32 | 71.4 | 56.8% | 0.74 |
| DemhoBetclic | 2 | 19 | 11 | 34 | 57.2 | 60.5% | 0.74 |
| nicoodozPhantom | 2 | 18 | 6 | 30 | 60.6 | 56.7% | 0.72 |
| happLP | 2 | 18 | 5 | 30 | 49.9 | 56.4% | 0.70 |
| tasmanNOVAQ | 2 | 21 | 4 | 31 | 58.4 | 52.8% | 0.69 |
| AdreNNOVAQ | 2 | 16 | 12 | 34 | 63.6 | 75.0% | 0.69 |
| TMBPhantom | 2 | 19 | 3 | 31 | 54.0 | 45.9% | 0.66 |
| nyxNOVAQ | 2 | 16 | 3 | 29 | 46.7 | 44.5% | 0.63 |
| KylarPhantom | 2 | 14 | 4 | 29 | 46.4 | 54.1% | 0.61 |
| zmbLP | 2 | 13 | 4 | 31 | 41.0 | 56.4% | 0.59 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.