
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / A
European Pro League Series 9
Europe (Online)·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants24 teams
Matches36
Event prize poolUS$20,000
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics75Completed maps
Player performances751Across played maps
Players represented128Event appearances
Matches36Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| jresyPCIFIC | 4 | 82 | 26 | 62 | 103.4 | 79.6% | 1.25 |
| dottieEntropy | 6 | 118 | 37 | 88 | 97.0 | 74.4% | 1.25 |
| youkaex-RUSTEC | 8 | 145 | 26 | 92 | 82.4 | 72.4% | 1.24 |
| VejBushido Wildcats | 12 | 236 | 51 | 169 | 88.4 | 75.3% | 1.20 |
| lugseNPCIFIC | 4 | 74 | 12 | 47 | 75.1 | 73.9% | 1.19 |
| scolleNPCIFIC | 4 | 78 | 20 | 60 | 97.2 | 77.3% | 1.19 |
| PoryaQUAZAR | 3 | 53 | 11 | 38 | 84.5 | 82.0% | 1.19 |
| kaioriQUAZAR | 3 | 45 | 20 | 37 | 79.1 | 77.1% | 1.16 |
| lollipop21kmellren | 18 | 320 | 129 | 296 | 92.8 | 72.5% | 1.15 |
| topoBlack Phoenix | 5 | 97 | 26 | 69 | 81.3 | 72.5% | 1.15 |
| obswardVexar | 9 | 188 | 30 | 141 | 94.3 | 73.8% | 1.15 |
| 4X1sBlack Phoenix | 5 | 85 | 41 | 78 | 85.8 | 77.5% | 1.12 |
| leenLeo | 11 | 145 | 93 | 147 | 80.3 | 72.1% | 1.12 |
| FAZERYNAVI Junior | 6 | 94 | 21 | 78 | 81.4 | 72.5% | 1.11 |
| next1meLeo | 11 | 165 | 42 | 133 | 72.1 | 69.4% | 1.11 |
| mdlmellren | 18 | 304 | 87 | 248 | 79.6 | 75.5% | 1.11 |
| menddelmellren | 18 | 272 | 99 | 244 | 74.9 | 72.2% | 1.10 |
| TarkkyLeo | 11 | 166 | 49 | 146 | 80.8 | 74.8% | 1.10 |
| MahaRNAVI Junior | 6 | 95 | 33 | 83 | 85.6 | 69.2% | 1.09 |
| shieldNexus | 10 | 153 | 47 | 130 | 66.0 | 71.6% | 1.08 |
| HOLYNexus | 10 | 176 | 50 | 150 | 83.4 | 73.8% | 1.08 |
| JunymeG2 Ares | 6 | 90 | 34 | 84 | 79.5 | 73.6% | 1.08 |
| hitoriG2 Ares | 6 | 98 | 35 | 93 | 88.9 | 75.5% | 1.07 |
| dracLeo | 11 | 164 | 35 | 142 | 78.1 | 70.3% | 1.07 |
| KIROex-RUSTEC | 2 | 34 | 5 | 29 | 82.4 | 72.1% | 1.06 |
| shooticmellren | 18 | 292 | 91 | 268 | 77.0 | 72.7% | 1.06 |
| xm1ndLavked | 3 | 52 | 13 | 46 | 85.3 | 72.6% | 1.06 |
| aimyLeo | 11 | 163 | 43 | 155 | 83.9 | 73.0% | 1.06 |
| iRV1NGSaint Sinners | 3 | 49 | 10 | 45 | 87.8 | 75.0% | 1.05 |
| marTineZHonvéd | 3 | 54 | 13 | 46 | 76.2 | 69.2% | 1.05 |
| Muk0sBushido Wildcats | 12 | 193 | 69 | 186 | 75.9 | 68.3% | 1.05 |
| s0undNexus | 10 | 168 | 42 | 149 | 76.5 | 72.4% | 1.05 |
| ZuedstaMisa | 13 | 192 | 59 | 181 | 82.9 | 71.5% | 1.04 |
| yiksrezoex-RUSTEC | 8 | 123 | 30 | 114 | 75.8 | 73.5% | 1.04 |
| fleavHonvéd | 6 | 92 | 20 | 82 | 80.7 | 68.6% | 1.04 |
| deb0Saint Sinners | 9 | 157 | 42 | 149 | — | — | 1.04 |
| cadnyxBushido Wildcats | 12 | 185 | 51 | 178 | 74.8 | 68.3% | 1.03 |
| glowiingex-RUSTEC | 3 | 38 | 19 | 42 | 64.6 | 72.6% | 1.03 |
| DarendeliBushido Wildcats | 12 | 199 | 58 | 192 | 76.1 | 73.1% | 1.03 |
| ToshasEntropy | 4 | 46 | 23 | 49 | 62.3 | 74.4% | 1.02 |
| esorHonvéd | 3 | 43 | 19 | 45 | 75.6 | 75.4% | 1.02 |
| GoodyDrama | 3 | 47 | 13 | 45 | 81.9 | 69.9% | 1.02 |
| FenomeNINOX Division | 2 | 27 | 9 | 26 | 70.5 | 66.7% | 1.02 |
| finWINOX Division | 2 | 27 | 9 | 27 | 73.5 | 73.8% | 1.02 |
| DEPRESHNDrama | 3 | 43 | 13 | 43 | 79.3 | 72.1% | 1.02 |
| Maksilvlmellren | 18 | 247 | 78 | 252 | 69.1 | 73.2% | 1.01 |
| iBALLYHonvéd | 6 | 89 | 28 | 86 | 69.8 | 74.2% | 1.01 |
| halfjixSaint Sinners | 6 | 120 | 23 | 115 | 82.6 | 68.2% | 1.00 |
| Rodos1kSaint Sinners | 3 | 41 | 14 | 45 | 80.5 | 71.0% | 1.00 |
| NexiusNexus | 8 | 122 | 50 | 131 | 79.5 | 71.9% | 1.00 |
| yakuzaAzuolas | 4 | 57 | 12 | 60 | 80.2 | 74.4% | 1.00 |
| k4nfuzLavked | 3 | 44 | 13 | 47 | 84.4 | 78.4% | 1.00 |
| tevsiiEntropy | 6 | 89 | 27 | 95 | 75.2 | 66.2% | 1.00 |
| EMSTARMisa | 13 | 199 | 85 | 204 | 87.8 | 67.7% | 0.99 |
| cacanBushido Wildcats | 12 | 161 | 70 | 179 | 69.2 | 70.8% | 0.99 |
| SHiNEG2 Ares | 6 | 74 | 43 | 87 | 71.1 | 68.0% | 0.99 |
| azukayLavked | 2 | 29 | 9 | 31 | 80.8 | 76.2% | 0.98 |
| UzmanAzuolas | 2 | 31 | 8 | 32 | 78.0 | 74.4% | 0.98 |
| SalazarBlack Phoenix | 5 | 69 | 28 | 79 | 66.6 | 70.8% | 0.98 |
| Brillianceex-RUSTEC | 8 | 122 | 35 | 130 | 80.6 | 69.4% | 0.98 |
| yksjupeG2 Ares | 6 | 86 | 22 | 89 | 72.2 | 68.2% | 0.98 |
| iDISBALANCEBebop | 4 | 65 | 17 | 65 | 80.6 | 65.1% | 0.97 |
| yokiNAVI Junior | 6 | 84 | 22 | 85 | 67.0 | 71.7% | 0.97 |
| PipwBebop | 4 | 60 | 16 | 61 | 71.8 | 72.1% | 0.97 |
| choiv7Drama | 3 | 33 | 18 | 40 | 67.5 | 73.3% | 0.97 |
| shalfeyex-RUSTEC | 6 | 83 | 26 | 92 | 70.9 | 73.2% | 0.96 |
| H4rderNexus | 2 | 30 | 12 | 35 | 76.2 | 74.5% | 0.96 |
| kodakNAVI Junior | 6 | 61 | 43 | 83 | 66.4 | 71.7% | 0.96 |
| SapecEntropy | 6 | 91 | 27 | 102 | 77.6 | 66.9% | 0.95 |
| Bottega666Vexar | 9 | 146 | 37 | 147 | 71.1 | 65.8% | 0.95 |
| pavlysha666Saint Sinners | 6 | 74 | 42 | 91 | 77.2 | 69.7% | 0.95 |
| flawEntropy | 6 | 85 | 16 | 91 | 63.7 | 70.7% | 0.95 |
| lov1kusPsychoFace | 3 | 38 | 20 | 46 | 85.1 | 63.9% | 0.95 |
| noleNHonvéd | 6 | 74 | 37 | 86 | 64.6 | 69.4% | 0.94 |
| ADntZVexar | 9 | 133 | 58 | 160 | 80.8 | 71.3% | 0.94 |
| jakekeSex-RUSTEC | 5 | 58 | 25 | 68 | 68.3 | 78.4% | 0.94 |
| gehjiQUAZAR | 3 | 37 | 16 | 46 | 70.5 | 70.5% | 0.94 |
| GirafffeThe Last Resort | 3 | 52 | 16 | 56 | 80.4 | 70.8% | 0.94 |
| fNkNexus | 10 | 136 | 59 | 161 | 72.7 | 68.0% | 0.94 |
| TMKjG2 Ares | 6 | 84 | 27 | 97 | 68.2 | 71.4% | 0.94 |
| newtQUAZAR | 3 | 31 | 17 | 45 | 64.3 | 73.7% | 0.93 |
| l0gicmanPCIFIC | 4 | 50 | 20 | 61 | 61.9 | 73.8% | 0.93 |
| cyberMisa | 13 | 177 | 45 | 196 | 71.3 | 69.7% | 0.92 |
| redzedBebop | 4 | 52 | 15 | 60 | 70.9 | 66.3% | 0.92 |
| faydettBebop | 4 | 56 | 21 | 65 | 74.3 | 67.4% | 0.92 |
| k0sINOX Division | 2 | 25 | 12 | 33 | 75.8 | 73.8% | 0.92 |
| VacancyThe Last Resort | 3 | 49 | 15 | 54 | 70.8 | 59.7% | 0.91 |
| 1NSERT2Honvéd | 3 | 40 | 8 | 45 | 74.3 | 67.8% | 0.91 |
| abirajuPsychoFace | 3 | 39 | 10 | 42 | 62.7 | 68.9% | 0.91 |
| k1slllINOX Division | 2 | 27 | 15 | 34 | 83.2 | 54.7% | 0.91 |
| karnezBlack Phoenix | 5 | 78 | 29 | 94 | 67.7 | 68.3% | 0.91 |
| swetsiSaint Sinners | 3 | 56 | 20 | 65 | 67.1 | 60.5% | 0.91 |
| h0kzMisa | 13 | 161 | 31 | 172 | 61.9 | 69.2% | 0.91 |
| excienHonvéd | 3 | 32 | 12 | 42 | 73.2 | 67.8% | 0.90 |
| FadedBebop | 1 | 14 | 9 | 18 | 76.7 | 56.0% | 0.90 |
| souvMisa | 13 | 140 | 60 | 179 | — | — | 0.89 |
| KEEMBOVexar | 9 | 108 | 58 | 139 | 59.7 | 64.8% | 0.89 |
| oyesilPCIFIC | 4 | 45 | 23 | 62 | 56.2 | 70.5% | 0.89 |
| datetVexar | 9 | 122 | 42 | 151 | 69.1 | 71.8% | 0.89 |
| PsychoDoctorPsychoFace | 3 | 41 | 7 | 44 | 70.5 | 67.2% | 0.88 |
| skizzyeeNAVI Junior | 6 | 81 | 22 | 96 | 70.4 | 74.8% | 0.88 |
| CaleyySaint Sinners | 9 | 140 | 27 | 158 | — | — | 0.88 |
| andr1xDrama | 3 | 34 | 7 | 42 | 58.1 | 73.8% | 0.87 |
| ChillDrama | 3 | 40 | 13 | 50 | 75.3 | 67.2% | 0.87 |
| MRcreedBlack Phoenix | 5 | 76 | 16 | 85 | 65.9 | 69.2% | 0.87 |
| matyAzuolas | 4 | 60 | 7 | 67 | 73.9 | 53.5% | 0.87 |
| 1NVISIBLEELavked | 3 | 44 | 15 | 56 | 85.5 | 65.5% | 0.86 |
| L00m1Entropy | 2 | 31 | 7 | 37 | 70.0 | 59.6% | 0.86 |
| arTisTThe Last Resort | 3 | 43 | 12 | 53 | 65.1 | 72.2% | 0.85 |
| yotsuSaint Sinners | 3 | 53 | 13 | 69 | 67.8 | 69.8% | 0.85 |
| noniRune Eaters | 2 | 23 | 8 | 29 | 75.2 | 55.9% | 0.85 |
| bevveThe Last Resort | 3 | 44 | 14 | 57 | 68.0 | 62.5% | 0.84 |
| ExtinctThe Last Resort | 3 | 47 | 16 | 58 | 70.1 | 62.5% | 0.84 |
| StreakNAzuolas | 4 | 45 | 12 | 62 | 62.7 | 65.1% | 0.84 |
| KENSIBebop | 4 | 45 | 19 | 62 | 61.4 | 60.5% | 0.84 |
| shgPsychoFace | 3 | 36 | 12 | 44 | 62.5 | 60.6% | 0.83 |
| MAGILAAzuolas | 4 | 54 | 8 | 68 | 68.6 | 61.6% | 0.82 |
| Ne1XXXQUAZAR | 3 | 36 | 8 | 49 | 64.8 | 55.7% | 0.79 |
| facecrackPsychoFace | 3 | 27 | 16 | 45 | 48.4 | 70.5% | 0.76 |
| ves111Saint Sinners | 3 | 33 | 7 | 48 | 66.2 | 61.7% | 0.75 |
| azukayLavked | 1 | 9 | 1 | 13 | 49.7 | 55.6% | 0.74 |
| gooddephINOX Division | 2 | 19 | 6 | 32 | 46.0 | 71.4% | 0.72 |
| RELAzuolas | 2 | 21 | 5 | 35 | 53.7 | 67.5% | 0.71 |
| her1tageRune Eaters | 2 | 19 | 1 | 29 | 69.0 | 41.2% | 0.67 |
| solbLavked | 3 | 27 | — | 52 | 50.0 | 67.7% | 0.65 |
| dementeRune Eaters | 2 | 16 | 6 | 28 | 54.7 | 47.1% | 0.64 |
| forkyzRune Eaters | 2 | 15 | 5 | 31 | 54.2 | 41.2% | 0.54 |
| dukefissuraRune Eaters | 2 | 9 | 8 | 30 | 43.4 | 38.2% | 0.47 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.