
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / B
NODWIN Clutch Series 12 Closed Qualifier
Europe (Online)·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants16 teams
Matches24
Event prize poolNot available
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics46Completed maps
Player performances460Across played maps
Players represented85Event appearances
Matches24Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| rehardex-RUSTEC | 2 | 26 | 12 | 12 | 99.3 | 89.6% | 1.49 |
| youkaex-RUSTEC | 7 | 125 | 23 | 60 | 83.3 | 82.0% | 1.41 |
| SHiNEG2 Ares | 6 | 86 | 49 | 62 | 83.1 | 84.3% | 1.31 |
| hitoriG2 Ares | 6 | 94 | 37 | 65 | 91.0 | 83.5% | 1.29 |
| JunymeG2 Ares | 6 | 109 | 28 | 70 | 90.8 | 81.7% | 1.28 |
| tired73WBT Academy | 9 | 189 | 35 | 118 | 92.4 | 80.3% | 1.28 |
| Brillianceex-RUSTEC | 7 | 113 | 44 | 86 | 85.6 | 79.0% | 1.26 |
| DEPRESHNDrama | 7 | 137 | 35 | 97 | 82.8 | 74.4% | 1.22 |
| fleavHonvéd | 3 | 60 | 11 | 41 | 106.8 | 78.3% | 1.22 |
| jakekeSex-RUSTEC | 7 | 100 | 38 | 77 | 75.3 | 75.5% | 1.22 |
| yiksrezoex-RUSTEC | 7 | 117 | 33 | 93 | 84.7 | 79.7% | 1.21 |
| GoodyDrama | 7 | 139 | 50 | 111 | 96.0 | 72.5% | 1.19 |
| shalfeyex-RUSTEC | 2 | 33 | 10 | 24 | 79.3 | 81.4% | 1.17 |
| UzmanAzuolas | 9 | 140 | 26 | 108 | 85.4 | 76.4% | 1.15 |
| KIROex-RUSTEC | 3 | 49 | 24 | 47 | 83.9 | 83.4% | 1.13 |
| ChillDrama | 7 | 125 | 57 | 116 | 85.4 | 70.6% | 1.12 |
| marTineZHonvéd | 5 | 79 | 30 | 67 | 82.4 | 76.0% | 1.11 |
| L1seYoungWBT Academy | 2 | 32 | 7 | 27 | 86.1 | 79.0% | 1.10 |
| andr1xDrama | 7 | 109 | 43 | 96 | 72.0 | 76.9% | 1.10 |
| marat2kWBT Academy | 7 | 110 | 30 | 98 | 78.4 | 77.6% | 1.10 |
| millertENCE | 7 | 124 | 32 | 103 | 78.6 | 75.9% | 1.10 |
| TMKjG2 Ares | 6 | 77 | 24 | 70 | 74.6 | 74.8% | 1.07 |
| ZuedstaMisa | 8 | 129 | 36 | 116 | 78.9 | 76.2% | 1.07 |
| zs0lt1Honvéd | 3 | 46 | 10 | 40 | 74.7 | 75.0% | 1.07 |
| joeskiENCE | 7 | 113 | 44 | 115 | 83.6 | 76.5% | 1.07 |
| SchwarzENCE | 7 | 111 | 51 | 110 | 78.1 | 74.1% | 1.05 |
| iDISBALANCEBebop | 7 | 106 | 20 | 97 | 80.9 | 74.3% | 1.05 |
| HekeSINQU | 6 | 107 | 34 | 110 | 83.9 | 69.7% | 1.04 |
| esorHonvéd | 5 | 62 | 38 | 66 | 72.9 | 78.0% | 1.03 |
| matyAzuolas | 9 | 135 | 33 | 131 | 87.3 | 66.3% | 1.03 |
| h0kzMisa | 8 | 119 | 31 | 102 | 66.1 | 72.2% | 1.03 |
| imbaembaSINQU | 6 | 102 | 20 | 95 | 70.4 | 70.3% | 1.03 |
| MikOneSINQU | 6 | 105 | 31 | 97 | 73.9 | 75.8% | 1.03 |
| 1NSERT2Honvéd | 2 | 29 | 6 | 27 | 75.3 | 67.5% | 1.02 |
| tomikoPermitta | 2 | 49 | 7 | 44 | 86.5 | 68.5% | 1.02 |
| temeENCE | 7 | 102 | 29 | 107 | 72.2 | 74.7% | 1.02 |
| yksjupeG2 Ares | 6 | 66 | 24 | 64 | 59.3 | 80.0% | 1.02 |
| Eem3l1SINQU | 6 | 103 | 32 | 103 | 78.2 | 71.0% | 1.02 |
| noleNHonvéd | 2 | 22 | 8 | 23 | 69.4 | 70.0% | 1.01 |
| yakuzaAzuolas | 9 | 122 | 31 | 122 | 72.3 | 70.8% | 1.01 |
| choiv7Drama | 7 | 88 | 44 | 100 | 62.3 | 76.3% | 0.99 |
| EMSTARMisa | 8 | 138 | 43 | 140 | 87.2 | 69.9% | 0.99 |
| KENSIBebop | 7 | 96 | 23 | 99 | 77.6 | 68.1% | 0.99 |
| fl1peRWBT Academy | 9 | 118 | 37 | 124 | 64.9 | 70.9% | 0.99 |
| iBALLYHonvéd | 5 | 64 | 19 | 66 | 69.4 | 71.0% | 0.98 |
| MAGILAAzuolas | 9 | 129 | 31 | 131 | 73.4 | 66.3% | 0.96 |
| svemyyWBT Academy | 9 | 117 | 37 | 131 | 67.3 | 70.9% | 0.96 |
| K1ngShieldFortress | 5 | 90 | 24 | 89 | 78.2 | 67.5% | 0.96 |
| StreakNAzuolas | 9 | 109 | 47 | 133 | 75.7 | 74.7% | 0.95 |
| L00m1Entropy | 4 | 49 | 12 | 51 | 82.2 | 70.0% | 0.95 |
| souvMisa | 8 | 104 | 30 | 112 | 60.6 | 69.9% | 0.95 |
| faydettBebop | 7 | 83 | 32 | 102 | 70.3 | 71.5% | 0.93 |
| HENUENCE | 7 | 109 | 33 | 126 | 72.4 | 69.8% | 0.92 |
| cadnyxBushido Wildcats | 4 | 57 | 21 | 65 | 75.4 | 63.0% | 0.92 |
| NxStepWBT Academy | 9 | 133 | 31 | 152 | 73.0 | 68.5% | 0.91 |
| doivoSINQU | 6 | 91 | 30 | 115 | 67.6 | 69.7% | 0.90 |
| ezoxPermitta | 2 | 33 | 8 | 39 | 67.6 | 64.8% | 0.90 |
| cyberMisa | 8 | 108 | 34 | 131 | 68.4 | 69.6% | 0.88 |
| PipwBebop | 7 | 80 | 25 | 103 | 64.1 | 72.2% | 0.88 |
| redzedBebop | 7 | 83 | 27 | 102 | 67.0 | 67.4% | 0.87 |
| p1keReThink | 4 | 47 | 15 | 60 | 70.9 | 63.2% | 0.87 |
| GrEnNiEFortress | 5 | 74 | 26 | 87 | 75.3 | 69.2% | 0.87 |
| BrandFortress | 5 | 85 | 26 | 98 | 79.4 | 71.7% | 0.86 |
| AdrieNPermitta | 2 | 32 | 10 | 42 | 67.3 | 68.5% | 0.85 |
| cacanBushido Wildcats | 4 | 50 | 14 | 60 | 64.4 | 64.2% | 0.85 |
| VejBushido Wildcats | 4 | 49 | 13 | 63 | 70.5 | 66.7% | 0.85 |
| mackeReThink | 4 | 43 | 17 | 58 | 65.6 | 63.2% | 0.84 |
| No1rWAZABI | 2 | 23 | 3 | 28 | 77.6 | 57.6% | 0.83 |
| ToshasEntropy | 4 | 39 | 12 | 54 | 65.3 | 60.0% | 0.80 |
| chuckerReThink | 4 | 47 | 6 | 58 | 65.3 | 57.9% | 0.79 |
| SapecEntropy | 4 | 39 | 16 | 56 | 66.9 | 62.9% | 0.79 |
| As KFortress | 5 | 64 | 23 | 92 | 62.4 | 67.5% | 0.78 |
| TqezoReThink | 4 | 45 | 10 | 62 | 69.1 | 60.5% | 0.78 |
| dottieEntropy | 4 | 44 | 12 | 58 | 70.4 | 58.6% | 0.77 |
| BqreBedreFortress | 5 | 63 | 31 | 90 | 61.5 | 66.7% | 0.76 |
| DarendeliBushido Wildcats | 4 | 45 | 12 | 65 | 63.6 | 59.3% | 0.75 |
| ShowkPermitta | 2 | 25 | 14 | 44 | 60.5 | 62.9% | 0.75 |
| m0vskiWAZABI | 2 | 15 | 7 | 27 | 63.8 | 51.5% | 0.72 |
| SaMsInGWAZABI | 2 | 15 | 2 | 26 | 57.9 | 60.6% | 0.72 |
| Muk0sBushido Wildcats | 4 | 40 | 10 | 68 | 62.5 | 63.0% | 0.72 |
| maaryyPermitta | 2 | 25 | 7 | 43 | 53.1 | 57.4% | 0.70 |
| WonderReThink | 4 | 33 | 17 | 61 | 54.3 | 55.3% | 0.68 |
| BangBangWAZABI | 2 | 15 | 5 | 29 | 54.9 | 66.7% | 0.66 |
| flawEntropy | 4 | 29 | 16 | 60 | 54.8 | 61.4% | 0.64 |
| BacHWAZABI | 2 | 14 | 9 | 27 | 48.9 | 51.5% | 0.64 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.