
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / A
NODWIN Clutch Series 12
Europe (Online)·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants24 teams
Matches48
Event prize poolUS$30,000
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics102Completed maps
Player performances1020Across played maps
Players represented115Event appearances
Matches48Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| stressarNSINNERS | 7 | 106 | 43 | 83 | 80.5 | 83.2% | 1.18 |
| lattykkColor | 9 | 166 | 55 | 114 | 72.8 | 78.2% | 1.18 |
| jocabFOKUS | 7 | 131 | 45 | 103 | 80.8 | 74.7% | 1.18 |
| kisserekSINNERS | 7 | 110 | 30 | 89 | 89.3 | 78.1% | 1.17 |
| SquEzxcUPGRADE | 12 | 194 | 63 | 160 | 76.3 | 75.2% | 1.16 |
| FenomeNINOX Division | 14 | 224 | 76 | 176 | 77.9 | 75.8% | 1.16 |
| Xant3rNemiga | 9 | 168 | 57 | 142 | 90.4 | 73.1% | 1.15 |
| ZEDKOBRUTE | 9 | 147 | 37 | 117 | 80.2 | 78.1% | 1.15 |
| TRAVISSPARTA | 14 | 241 | 67 | 192 | 79.4 | 75.4% | 1.14 |
| 1NSERT2Honvéd | 2 | 35 | 9 | 29 | 77.4 | 72.9% | 1.14 |
| tAkBRUTE | 9 | 147 | 35 | 121 | 81.2 | 75.1% | 1.14 |
| KaiR0N-Nemiga | 9 | 161 | 52 | 137 | 81.5 | 75.0% | 1.14 |
| z1NnyBET-M | 12 | 218 | 56 | 178 | 90.2 | 73.7% | 1.13 |
| MatheosFOKUS | 7 | 140 | 26 | 110 | 79.1 | 75.3% | 1.13 |
| mopozIberian Soul | 4 | 76 | 17 | 63 | 94.0 | 78.6% | 1.13 |
| h4rnAcend | 5 | 86 | 24 | 67 | 73.1 | 73.5% | 1.12 |
| El1anSPARTA | 14 | 231 | 77 | 195 | 78.2 | 69.9% | 1.12 |
| next1meLeo | 7 | 107 | 44 | 91 | 74.6 | 76.0% | 1.12 |
| khaNNemiga | 9 | 145 | 42 | 118 | 69.1 | 71.1% | 1.11 |
| DEPRESHNDrama | 11 | 192 | 42 | 158 | 83.7 | 71.4% | 1.11 |
| dracLeo | 7 | 114 | 36 | 101 | 85.2 | 79.3% | 1.11 |
| executorBET-M | 12 | 180 | 52 | 145 | 68.6 | 73.0% | 1.10 |
| pleynnnUPGRADE | 12 | 190 | 64 | 171 | 83.6 | 71.7% | 1.10 |
| aidKiTBRUTE | 9 | 148 | 38 | 120 | 71.2 | 75.1% | 1.10 |
| TarkkyLeo | 7 | 114 | 41 | 102 | 79.3 | 77.3% | 1.10 |
| DAN9ARMATURAUPGRADE | 12 | 186 | 57 | 163 | 75.8 | 75.6% | 1.10 |
| syph0Nemiga | 9 | 133 | 58 | 128 | 73.5 | 75.5% | 1.09 |
| Ne1XXXQUAZAR | 11 | 190 | 36 | 159 | 83.2 | 74.9% | 1.09 |
| tw1sterzazaUPGRADE | 12 | 202 | 63 | 170 | 73.8 | 70.2% | 1.09 |
| shalfeyex-RUSTEC | 10 | 179 | 70 | 164 | 86.7 | 72.7% | 1.08 |
| finWINOX Division | 14 | 218 | 77 | 198 | 75.5 | 76.5% | 1.08 |
| topoBlack Phoenix | 17 | 283 | 54 | 229 | — | — | 1.07 |
| podiFOKUS | 7 | 118 | 49 | 102 | 69.3 | 74.7% | 1.07 |
| SHOCKSINNERS | 7 | 99 | 33 | 87 | 71.5 | 73.7% | 1.07 |
| roboNemiga | 9 | 147 | 53 | 141 | 74.9 | 75.5% | 1.06 |
| danistzzBAKS | 11 | 197 | 58 | 171 | — | — | 1.06 |
| aimyLeo | 7 | 108 | 43 | 107 | 82.0 | 70.7% | 1.06 |
| nbqqBRUTE | 9 | 139 | 45 | 130 | 77.2 | 70.7% | 1.05 |
| oz1kColor | 9 | 161 | 53 | 154 | 80.7 | 76.4% | 1.05 |
| beastikSINNERS | 7 | 106 | 28 | 102 | 84.9 | 70.8% | 1.05 |
| triedWW | 2 | 37 | 5 | 34 | 76.1 | 72.6% | 1.04 |
| PoryaQUAZAR | 11 | 169 | 47 | 162 | 76.4 | 72.6% | 1.04 |
| Ag1lIberian Soul | 4 | 57 | 17 | 54 | 72.6 | 69.0% | 1.04 |
| REDSTARAcend | 5 | 81 | 28 | 73 | 68.3 | 67.5% | 1.04 |
| SHiPZAcend | 5 | 73 | 33 | 74 | 73.4 | 70.1% | 1.04 |
| MoDoSINNERS | 7 | 82 | 25 | 79 | 62.4 | 73.0% | 1.03 |
| ztrFOKUS | 7 | 104 | 51 | 115 | 73.6 | 68.4% | 1.02 |
| k0sINOX Division | 14 | 217 | 70 | 209 | 72.5 | 68.1% | 1.02 |
| karnezBlack Phoenix | 17 | 266 | 90 | 267 | 82.3 | 69.0% | 1.02 |
| jresyPCIFIC | 7 | 110 | 35 | 107 | 81.1 | 72.2% | 1.01 |
| k1slllINOX Division | 14 | 192 | 126 | 223 | 78.0 | 71.0% | 1.01 |
| bl1x1Just Players | 9 | 133 | 31 | 125 | 73.1 | 67.7% | 1.00 |
| leenLeo | 7 | 104 | 40 | 111 | 78.1 | 72.0% | 1.00 |
| MRcreedBlack Phoenix | 17 | 238 | 56 | 237 | 69.6 | 70.4% | 1.00 |
| kelieNWW | 2 | 42 | 8 | 41 | 88.1 | 74.5% | 0.99 |
| RyujinWW | 2 | 33 | 11 | 32 | 65.2 | 76.5% | 0.99 |
| lugseNPCIFIC | 7 | 103 | 26 | 99 | 71.7 | 67.6% | 0.99 |
| 4X1sBlack Phoenix | 17 | 248 | 80 | 261 | 76.6 | 69.1% | 0.99 |
| newtQUAZAR | 11 | 148 | 57 | 161 | 72.2 | 71.5% | 0.98 |
| RaijinBET-M | 12 | 155 | 63 | 172 | 70.1 | 69.9% | 0.98 |
| dezl3bioUPGRADE | 12 | 165 | 56 | 186 | 74.4 | 70.6% | 0.98 |
| hitoriG2 Ares | 13 | 205 | 60 | 213 | 73.4 | 67.4% | 0.98 |
| PatsiColor | 9 | 144 | 57 | 159 | 70.4 | 71.8% | 0.97 |
| GoodyDrama | 11 | 157 | 50 | 169 | 71.9 | 69.7% | 0.97 |
| noleNHonvéd | 2 | 30 | 11 | 30 | 69.1 | 70.8% | 0.97 |
| iBALLYHonvéd | 2 | 33 | 9 | 35 | 78.9 | 72.9% | 0.96 |
| interzSPARTA | 14 | 187 | 42 | 197 | 57.7 | 68.9% | 0.96 |
| sausolIberian Soul | 4 | 49 | 26 | 59 | 71.0 | 69.1% | 0.96 |
| gooddephINOX Division | 14 | 209 | 63 | 225 | 70.5 | 75.2% | 0.95 |
| Brillianceex-RUSTEC | 10 | 172 | 45 | 181 | 76.6 | 65.9% | 0.95 |
| turboBAKS | 11 | 181 | 60 | 188 | 71.5 | 70.8% | 0.95 |
| synyxBET-M | 12 | 161 | 48 | 174 | — | — | 0.95 |
| glowiingSPARTA | 14 | 188 | 87 | 218 | 69.8 | 68.0% | 0.95 |
| BanjoFOKUS | 7 | 100 | 42 | 115 | 64.7 | 74.1% | 0.95 |
| SalazarBlack Phoenix | 17 | 215 | 97 | 260 | 71.7 | 70.3% | 0.95 |
| sm3tJust Players | 9 | 133 | 39 | 141 | 82.5 | 68.8% | 0.94 |
| sstiNiXJust Players | 9 | 125 | 38 | 134 | 70.8 | 70.4% | 0.94 |
| alexIberian Soul | 4 | 51 | 14 | 57 | 68.7 | 71.4% | 0.94 |
| NickelBackSPARTA | 14 | 181 | 100 | 228 | 67.0 | 65.2% | 0.94 |
| ChillDrama | 11 | 161 | 57 | 180 | 78.7 | 66.0% | 0.94 |
| SPELLANAcend | 5 | 68 | 34 | 86 | 76.2 | 69.2% | 0.94 |
| esorHonvéd | 2 | 25 | 10 | 30 | 63.0 | 66.6% | 0.94 |
| bluewh1teBET-M | 12 | 143 | 71 | 181 | 68.3 | 72.6% | 0.93 |
| cronussColor | 9 | 144 | 60 | 171 | 76.3 | 66.4% | 0.93 |
| choiv7Drama | 11 | 142 | 57 | 166 | 67.9 | 70.2% | 0.93 |
| xdENiSZERABAKS | 11 | 160 | 59 | 179 | 65.1 | 71.2% | 0.93 |
| m3wsuWW | 2 | 29 | 14 | 37 | 71.2 | 68.6% | 0.93 |
| h1teJust Players | 9 | 115 | 42 | 128 | 63.9 | 70.4% | 0.93 |
| youkaex-RUSTEC | 10 | 144 | 45 | 159 | 64.7 | 66.2% | 0.92 |
| reyozColor | 9 | 134 | 45 | 156 | 68.2 | 68.6% | 0.92 |
| yiksrezoex-RUSTEC | 10 | 167 | 42 | 184 | 77.3 | 69.7% | 0.92 |
| whisperBAKS | 11 | 175 | 56 | 192 | — | — | 0.92 |
| gehjiQUAZAR | 11 | 149 | 45 | 171 | 66.5 | 68.2% | 0.92 |
| dav1gIberian Soul | 4 | 47 | 16 | 57 | 62.4 | 72.6% | 0.92 |
| kaioriQUAZAR | 11 | 142 | 45 | 163 | 60.3 | 67.8% | 0.91 |
| TMKjG2 Ares | 13 | 199 | 59 | 224 | 71.1 | 63.8% | 0.91 |
| NorwiBAKS | 11 | 163 | 73 | 197 | 73.7 | 65.9% | 0.90 |
| yksjupeG2 Ares | 13 | 184 | 85 | 226 | 72.0 | 68.4% | 0.90 |
| scolleNPCIFIC | 7 | 92 | 29 | 106 | 68.0 | 64.2% | 0.90 |
| JunymeG2 Ares | 13 | 187 | 59 | 216 | 68.5 | 66.4% | 0.89 |
| jakekeSex-RUSTEC | 10 | 126 | 43 | 162 | 58.4 | 73.4% | 0.89 |
| oyesilPCIFIC | 7 | 98 | 26 | 116 | 69.8 | 70.2% | 0.88 |
| andr1xDrama | 11 | 127 | 50 | 167 | 62.5 | 67.2% | 0.87 |
| hfahBRUTE | 9 | 99 | 34 | 131 | 56.0 | 69.1% | 0.87 |
| SkrimoAcend | 5 | 56 | 24 | 81 | 58.0 | 67.6% | 0.85 |
| Temny PrinceJust Players | 9 | 110 | 47 | 145 | 69.2 | 66.2% | 0.84 |
| zs0lt1Honvéd | 2 | 25 | 10 | 35 | 54.2 | 75.0% | 0.84 |
| SHiNEG2 Ares | 13 | 148 | 79 | 214 | 57.4 | 62.5% | 0.82 |
| salazarBBL | 2 | 19 | 4 | 24 | 64.5 | 64.7% | 0.81 |
| StRoGoWW | 2 | 23 | 18 | 38 | 57.8 | 60.7% | 0.81 |
| l0gicmanPCIFIC | 7 | 81 | 40 | 120 | 64.1 | 64.9% | 0.79 |
| leakzBBL | 2 | 18 | 6 | 27 | 66.0 | 58.8% | 0.77 |
| NickyBBBL | 2 | 19 | 6 | 30 | 67.4 | 61.8% | 0.73 |
| BoyeBBL | 2 | 16 | 5 | 27 | 45.6 | 58.8% | 0.69 |
| IceBergBBL | 2 | 17 | 4 | 31 | 59.3 | 50.0% | 0.62 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.