
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / A
ESEA Advanced Season 58 Europe
Europe (Online)·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants24 teams
Matches34
Event prize poolNot available
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics83Completed maps
Player performances830Across played maps
Players represented125Event appearances
Matches34Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| grecuFalcons Force | 6 | 115 | 35 | 69 | 86.8 | 78.5% | 1.31 |
| hyp3elseSpirit Academy Green | 9 | 154 | — | 99 | 85.1 | 78.5% | 1.26 |
| KAD1MLPH | 9 | 153 | 43 | 109 | 95.0 | 80.9% | 1.24 |
| FAZERYNAVI Junior | 9 | 145 | 41 | 107 | — | — | 1.22 |
| TapewaareFalcons Force | 6 | 106 | 40 | 82 | 82.3 | 79.3% | 1.19 |
| MahaRNAVI Junior | 9 | 138 | 47 | 105 | 79.8 | 75.9% | 1.17 |
| stuntBOJONG | 5 | 103 | 27 | 81 | 88.6 | 75.8% | 1.17 |
| NucleonZFalcons Force | 6 | 98 | 37 | 79 | 81.7 | 76.3% | 1.16 |
| QualityFire Flux | 8 | 149 | 47 | 116 | 82.2 | 73.0% | 1.16 |
| xdxdxxdxxddSpirit Academy Green | 1 | 16 | 8 | 14 | 87.4 | 79.2% | 1.16 |
| rallenOLDBOYS PL | 13 | 232 | 67 | 195 | 89.2 | 71.8% | 1.15 |
| shermanB8 Academy | 3 | 50 | 10 | 37 | 81.2 | 76.7% | 1.14 |
| maunSpirit Academy Green | 9 | 154 | 46 | 128 | — | — | 1.14 |
| matusikNEXORA | 10 | 162 | 23 | 116 | 77.5 | 71.8% | 1.13 |
| EsDZOTIX | 14 | 223 | — | 196 | 82.6 | 71.5% | 1.12 |
| tired73WBT Academy | 7 | 156 | 35 | 126 | 87.5 | 67.4% | 1.10 |
| neiterLFO 7 | 5 | 94 | 27 | 81 | 82.0 | 76.1% | 1.09 |
| keiyonDark Moon | 6 | 101 | 31 | 88 | — | — | 1.09 |
| LapaROUNDS | 3 | 41 | 11 | 36 | 80.9 | 68.4% | 1.08 |
| DEPRESHNDrama | 8 | 125 | 45 | 118 | — | — | 1.08 |
| marat2kWBT Academy | 7 | 124 | 37 | 104 | 68.6 | 75.5% | 1.08 |
| ykisROUNDS | 3 | 43 | 10 | 37 | 77.9 | 73.7% | 1.08 |
| v4NOeSuba | 2 | 46 | 13 | 38 | 82.0 | 67.8% | 1.07 |
| FajrLPH | 9 | 126 | 44 | 119 | 86.9 | 71.9% | 1.07 |
| clockziFalcons Force | 6 | 100 | 26 | 88 | 70.4 | 79.3% | 1.07 |
| s1anLFO 7 | 5 | 88 | 29 | 80 | 84.2 | 69.0% | 1.07 |
| lojzoLPH | 9 | 125 | 29 | 111 | 79.7 | 71.9% | 1.06 |
| yokiNAVI Junior | 9 | 125 | 26 | 105 | 67.4 | 76.4% | 1.06 |
| xEternaLxxFire Flux | 8 | 140 | 44 | 131 | 80.5 | 71.9% | 1.06 |
| MonoxxROUNDS | 3 | 36 | 15 | 38 | 79.9 | 68.4% | 1.05 |
| certa1nZOTIX | 14 | 208 | 56 | 182 | 64.3 | 73.1% | 1.05 |
| zer0UKYFire Flux | 8 | 118 | 31 | 102 | 62.7 | 74.7% | 1.05 |
| ToM223OLDBOYS PL | 13 | 208 | 60 | 192 | 78.0 | 71.8% | 1.05 |
| flytexSpirit Academy Green | 9 | 130 | — | 125 | 79.8 | 72.6% | 1.05 |
| MICHUOLDBOYS PL | 13 | 217 | 43 | 194 | 76.0 | 70.3% | 1.04 |
| w1deboyLFO 7 | 5 | 83 | 22 | 79 | 80.7 | 74.4% | 1.04 |
| TriBorgg1ex-VP.Prodigy | 5 | 59 | 26 | 59 | 80.2 | 70.0% | 1.04 |
| smithex-VP.Prodigy | 5 | 62 | 16 | 58 | 77.1 | 81.1% | 1.03 |
| manioBanda Chuya | 7 | 98 | 24 | 94 | 83.8 | 70.4% | 1.03 |
| hadesOLDBOYS PL | 10 | 147 | 38 | 138 | 72.7 | 71.3% | 1.03 |
| byr9ZOTIX | 14 | 178 | — | 190 | 67.1 | 75.7% | 1.03 |
| CizzxFire Flux | 8 | 109 | 45 | 111 | 66.5 | 77.5% | 1.03 |
| wazakBanda Chuya | 5 | 70 | 27 | 69 | 78.9 | 73.4% | 1.03 |
| d0mZ1kLPH | 9 | 114 | 39 | 118 | — | — | 1.02 |
| VENOFalcons Force | 6 | 81 | 32 | 82 | — | — | 1.02 |
| ArtwOoBOJONG | 5 | 79 | 28 | 75 | 70.7 | 70.6% | 1.02 |
| rokilanex-VP.Prodigy | 5 | 70 | 22 | 64 | 71.5 | 72.2% | 1.02 |
| d3nksSpirit Academy Green | 9 | 123 | 64 | 131 | 77.2 | 74.6% | 1.02 |
| KiMaRRBERG | 9 | 135 | 39 | 132 | 78.8 | 72.6% | 1.02 |
| duggyBanger Gang | 14 | 191 | 41 | 180 | 72.8 | 71.0% | 1.02 |
| hatexBanger Gang | 14 | 199 | 82 | 200 | — | — | 1.01 |
| andr1xDrama | 8 | 112 | 30 | 110 | 68.3 | 71.8% | 1.01 |
| skizzyeeNAVI Junior | 9 | 133 | 47 | 139 | 85.8 | 69.5% | 1.01 |
| ChillDrama | 8 | 136 | 34 | 136 | 85.1 | 65.6% | 1.01 |
| NxStepWBT Academy | 7 | 129 | 42 | 138 | 79.0 | 71.7% | 1.01 |
| CrazyyeSuba | 2 | 39 | 14 | 43 | 77.5 | 74.6% | 1.00 |
| N1KOLAJLPH | 9 | 102 | 28 | 99 | 62.6 | 71.3% | 1.00 |
| saeSpirit Academy Green | 8 | 102 | — | 102 | 64.3 | 69.6% | 1.00 |
| RezstBERG | 9 | 134 | 37 | 134 | — | — | 1.00 |
| wast3dLFO 7 | 5 | 76 | 35 | 80 | 71.9 | 71.2% | 1.00 |
| miwoDrama | 8 | 125 | 32 | 127 | 74.8 | 75.7% | 1.00 |
| Pryan3chNEXORA | 10 | 147 | — | 145 | 80.1 | 69.3% | 1.00 |
| AskanBERG | 9 | 127 | 41 | 126 | — | — | 1.00 |
| run1cBanda Chuya | 4 | 52 | — | 54 | 78.9 | 67.1% | 0.99 |
| RipBanger Gang | 12 | 162 | — | 170 | 69.4 | 68.7% | 0.99 |
| zemixFire Flux | 8 | 129 | 54 | 143 | 85.6 | 74.7% | 0.99 |
| gwizdakkOLDBOYS PL | 3 | 41 | 18 | 47 | 75.4 | 73.9% | 0.99 |
| lasfasex-VP.Prodigy | 5 | 64 | 15 | 61 | 63.8 | 72.2% | 0.99 |
| shenZOTIX | 14 | 204 | 76 | 237 | 78.3 | 73.3% | 0.98 |
| fleeZOTIX | 14 | 200 | — | 214 | 72.8 | 73.0% | 0.98 |
| oskuKUUSAMO | 5 | 56 | 21 | 61 | 74.6 | 74.1% | 0.97 |
| nopzyBERG | 9 | 122 | 41 | 129 | — | — | 0.97 |
| tokyoshiNEXORA | 10 | 139 | 43 | 150 | 77.2 | 72.0% | 0.96 |
| AnanasinoeSuba | 2 | 40 | 10 | 42 | 73.6 | 62.7% | 0.96 |
| fl1peRWBT Academy | 7 | 105 | 31 | 112 | 65.1 | 69.6% | 0.96 |
| DeDeJUMBO | 2 | 23 | 12 | 30 | 87.0 | 71.0% | 0.95 |
| svemyyWBT Academy | 7 | 107 | 27 | 121 | 64.3 | 75.0% | 0.95 |
| GoofyOLDBOYS PL | 13 | 165 | 71 | 200 | 68.1 | 70.6% | 0.95 |
| kinyxJUMBO | 2 | 25 | 6 | 28 | 70.3 | 79.0% | 0.94 |
| ViresseBanger Gang | 14 | 188 | 58 | 210 | 75.4 | 72.1% | 0.94 |
| choiv7Drama | 8 | 116 | 46 | 131 | — | — | 0.94 |
| ri0dayungogDark Moon | 6 | 81 | — | 87 | 71.2 | 65.3% | 0.94 |
| MRcreedex-VP.Prodigy | 5 | 64 | 20 | 72 | 80.9 | 72.2% | 0.94 |
| ShowkBanda Chuya | 5 | 69 | 13 | 73 | 78.4 | 63.8% | 0.94 |
| kodakNAVI Junior | 9 | 82 | 58 | 116 | 60.3 | 70.7% | 0.93 |
| SUNsETLFO 7 | 5 | 65 | 19 | 78 | 63.2 | 73.5% | 0.92 |
| kdaNBERG | 9 | 112 | 33 | 134 | 69.0 | 70.1% | 0.91 |
| klobergB8 Academy | 3 | 39 | 17 | 45 | 69.6 | 67.4% | 0.91 |
| Shed0ZYounglings | 2 | 25 | 3 | 26 | 70.3 | 72.2% | 0.91 |
| yummyJUMBO | 2 | 23 | — | 28 | 72.7 | 63.1% | 0.91 |
| BlNGB0NGBOJONG | 5 | 74 | 20 | 89 | 69.9 | 64.7% | 0.90 |
| EgelundXI | 5 | 63 | 21 | 73 | 70.1 | 67.5% | 0.90 |
| KeksimageKUUSAMO | 5 | 62 | 20 | 72 | 79.6 | 68.2% | 0.90 |
| T0rbyDark Moon | 4 | 50 | 10 | 57 | 69.2 | 72.0% | 0.90 |
| Bak0Dark Moon | 2 | 25 | — | 32 | 67.4 | 74.4% | 0.90 |
| pendzelekBanda Chuya | 7 | 78 | 31 | 97 | 66.7 | 68.2% | 0.89 |
| VRONSKYNEXORA | 10 | 120 | 40 | 151 | 69.2 | 68.2% | 0.89 |
| JiaceXI | 5 | 58 | 21 | 71 | 67.5 | 67.3% | 0.88 |
| VilleboeBOJONG | 5 | 66 | 36 | 87 | 63.4 | 67.3% | 0.88 |
| licaNyBanger Gang | 14 | 183 | 63 | 227 | — | — | 0.87 |
| emili0XI | 5 | 61 | 20 | 75 | 75.4 | 62.6% | 0.86 |
| d3j4vyDark Moon | 6 | 84 | 25 | 106 | — | — | 0.85 |
| r0seB8 Academy | 3 | 37 | 9 | 45 | 72.9 | 65.0% | 0.85 |
| ezoxBanda Chuya | 7 | 73 | 29 | 96 | 58.5 | 68.2% | 0.85 |
| MaisonDark Moon | 6 | 64 | — | 85 | 60.0 | 64.4% | 0.85 |
| cheerfulYounglings | 2 | 26 | 5 | 29 | 79.3 | 66.7% | 0.84 |
| SharkeSuba | 2 | 32 | 9 | 44 | 70.5 | 67.8% | 0.84 |
| jkzinBOJONG | 5 | 65 | 26 | 94 | 64.8 | 73.1% | 0.83 |
| MatzKUUSAMO | 5 | 55 | 13 | 68 | 65.0 | 61.2% | 0.82 |
| LE4RNEXORA | 10 | 118 | 35 | 157 | 59.0 | 66.2% | 0.81 |
| BakorinoXI | 5 | 52 | 20 | 74 | 65.5 | 62.6% | 0.80 |
| segukawaB8 Academy | 3 | 29 | 13 | 43 | 59.5 | 69.0% | 0.80 |
| rbmKUUSAMO | 5 | 43 | 14 | 64 | 56.7 | 63.5% | 0.79 |
| str0nglJUMBO | 2 | 25 | 7 | 33 | 65.0 | 60.6% | 0.78 |
| eLa1zYounglings | 2 | 21 | 7 | 31 | 77.0 | 61.1% | 0.77 |
| MoNaTyYounglings | 2 | 24 | 3 | 32 | 72.6 | 77.8% | 0.77 |
| mecryJUMBO | 2 | 21 | 6 | 31 | 59.5 | 60.5% | 0.76 |
| TumppisROUNDS | 3 | 23 | 15 | 42 | 54.7 | 52.6% | 0.75 |
| arunYounglings | 2 | 14 | 8 | 26 | 55.2 | 61.1% | 0.74 |
| KolloROUNDS | 3 | 31 | 6 | 44 | 47.8 | 50.9% | 0.73 |
| k1nB8 Academy | 3 | 29 | 14 | 48 | 56.4 | 65.5% | 0.72 |
| FrigoeSuba | 2 | 24 | 9 | 43 | 42.1 | 59.3% | 0.70 |
| AvouXI | 5 | 45 | 25 | 81 | — | — | 0.67 |
| epikKUUSAMO | 5 | 33 | 18 | 72 | — | — | 0.61 |
| qw1Banger Gang | 2 | 12 | — | 25 | 48.5 | 50.0% | 0.60 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.