
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / A
PGL Masters Bucharest 2026 East Asia Closed Qualifier
Asia (Online)·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants4 teams
Matches6
Event prize poolNot available
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics11Completed maps
Player performances110Across played maps
Players represented20Event appearances
Matches6Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MercuryTYLOO | 7 | 117 | 43 | 73 | 83.9 | 78.3% | 1.29 |
| JeeTYLOO | 7 | 100 | 31 | 81 | 78.2 | 72.5% | 1.15 |
| JamYoungTYLOO | 7 | 103 | 37 | 85 | 83.9 | 71.7% | 1.14 |
| ariucle5star | 4 | 63 | 11 | 51 | 69.6 | 78.7% | 1.08 |
| ZeroTYLOO | 7 | 91 | 42 | 87 | 73.2 | 75.4% | 1.08 |
| MoseyuhTYLOO | 7 | 89 | 21 | 76 | 64.3 | 66.7% | 1.06 |
| NEUZ5star | 4 | 63 | 22 | 59 | 80.2 | 65.2% | 1.06 |
| rate5star | 4 | 60 | 17 | 59 | 72.5 | 77.5% | 1.02 |
| clouden5star | 4 | 64 | 17 | 63 | 74.9 | 76.4% | 1.01 |
| AnnihilationThe Huns | 5 | 68 | 20 | 69 | 72.3 | 67.3% | 0.98 |
| AccuracyTGNEXVOID | 6 | 78 | 28 | 77 | 65.7 | 65.9% | 0.98 |
| xerolteNEXVOID | 6 | 81 | 18 | 86 | 70.8 | 68.3% | 0.94 |
| hoolig4n5star | 4 | 52 | 23 | 62 | 63.5 | 67.4% | 0.92 |
| nin9The Huns | 5 | 59 | 19 | 76 | 74.3 | 67.3% | 0.90 |
| ZestaNEXVOID | 6 | 70 | 25 | 85 | 66.6 | 67.5% | 0.90 |
| Bart4kThe Huns | 5 | 63 | 22 | 78 | 71.9 | 68.3% | 0.90 |
| CozenThe Huns | 5 | 60 | 18 | 73 | 65.7 | 69.2% | 0.90 |
| MiQNEXVOID | 6 | 78 | 21 | 89 | 71.6 | 65.0% | 0.90 |
| bexyzThe Huns | 5 | 69 | 13 | 77 | 67.2 | 69.2% | 0.89 |
| erkaStNEXVOID | 6 | 66 | 38 | 95 | 63.6 | 61.8% | 0.81 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.