
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / B
CCT 2026 Challengers Europe Series 6
Europe (Online)·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants16 teams
Matches30
Event prize poolUS$5,000
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics64Completed maps
Player performances640Across played maps
Players represented83Event appearances
Matches30Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FlieraxInner Circle Academy | 13 | 222 | 62 | 172 | 82.2 | 76.5% | 1.18 |
| EMSTARMisa | 13 | 220 | 110 | 199 | 90.7 | 72.8% | 1.17 |
| ZuedstaMisa | 13 | 212 | 67 | 170 | 79.1 | 79.4% | 1.17 |
| MahaRNAVI Junior | 6 | 91 | 31 | 73 | 81.4 | 81.2% | 1.16 |
| VejBushido Wildcats | 13 | 209 | 49 | 160 | 83.7 | 75.6% | 1.16 |
| CkanicMisa | 3 | 36 | 18 | 29 | 62.5 | 78.0% | 1.16 |
| Cjoffoex-Zero Tenacity | 5 | 81 | 26 | 64 | 77.4 | 77.8% | 1.15 |
| yokiNAVI Junior | 6 | 98 | 29 | 80 | 81.7 | 77.1% | 1.14 |
| cyberMisa | 13 | 238 | 63 | 195 | 84.9 | 74.2% | 1.13 |
| VLDNex-Zero Tenacity | 5 | 83 | 27 | 69 | 81.5 | 73.1% | 1.13 |
| DarendeliBushido Wildcats | 13 | 237 | 65 | 196 | 91.1 | 74.8% | 1.13 |
| L1seYoungInner Circle Academy | 13 | 239 | 66 | 203 | 87.7 | 74.4% | 1.11 |
| MelaviMai Tai | 4 | 63 | 20 | 55 | 71.2 | 76.1% | 1.09 |
| jayzaRmegoshort | 14 | 248 | 57 | 199 | 79.2 | 69.9% | 1.09 |
| zer0UKYFire Flux | 11 | 165 | 38 | 132 | 69.4 | 75.0% | 1.08 |
| cadnyxBushido Wildcats | 13 | 193 | 59 | 171 | 77.5 | 77.5% | 1.08 |
| QualityFire Flux | 11 | 177 | 54 | 165 | 82.9 | 77.5% | 1.08 |
| h0kzMisa | 10 | 157 | 30 | 134 | 64.6 | 73.7% | 1.06 |
| tuxaSAW Youngsters | 8 | 134 | 33 | 113 | 75.2 | 68.8% | 1.06 |
| KiryasooSpirit Academy | 8 | 145 | 47 | 126 | 83.1 | 67.2% | 1.06 |
| SanturianoNoir Verse | 11 | 187 | 54 | 167 | 80.7 | 72.6% | 1.06 |
| sEISMai Tai | 4 | 68 | 21 | 62 | 79.4 | 78.4% | 1.06 |
| brutmonsterex-Zero Tenacity | 5 | 77 | 25 | 70 | 74.6 | 70.4% | 1.06 |
| 3ippochInner Circle Academy | 13 | 199 | 62 | 191 | 71.8 | 73.7% | 1.05 |
| Sizmegoshort | 14 | 229 | 73 | 219 | 82.3 | 71.3% | 1.05 |
| TamefearInner Circle Academy | 13 | 193 | 52 | 179 | 71.0 | 73.3% | 1.05 |
| Wignbenched gods | 7 | 136 | 35 | 131 | 98.0 | 69.5% | 1.05 |
| skizzyeeNAVI Junior | 6 | 90 | 23 | 92 | 83.7 | 68.9% | 1.04 |
| Dragonex-Zero Tenacity | 5 | 72 | 48 | 77 | 78.5 | 71.0% | 1.03 |
| souvMisa | 13 | 174 | 68 | 180 | 65.5 | 76.3% | 1.03 |
| wh1teminkNoir Verse | 11 | 193 | 43 | 178 | 76.9 | 72.1% | 1.02 |
| zenmegoshort | 7 | 101 | 26 | 96 | 79.9 | 67.6% | 1.02 |
| L00m1Entropy | 3 | 48 | 10 | 45 | 74.2 | 71.0% | 1.02 |
| PALM1megoshort | 7 | 118 | 44 | 123 | 79.9 | 73.0% | 1.01 |
| Kind0ex-Zero Tenacity | 5 | 75 | 28 | 75 | 72.3 | 71.3% | 1.01 |
| xeNjiNoir Verse | 11 | 168 | 50 | 166 | 72.9 | 67.5% | 1.01 |
| svnStrael Bora | 5 | 62 | 7 | 61 | 75.4 | 69.8% | 1.00 |
| NaYzInner Circle Academy | 13 | 163 | 87 | 181 | 65.2 | 75.4% | 1.00 |
| flawEntropy | 3 | 49 | 11 | 49 | 73.9 | 76.8% | 0.99 |
| levantinoStrael Bora | 5 | 65 | 24 | 71 | 83.4 | 62.0% | 0.99 |
| CizzxFire Flux | 11 | 153 | 52 | 160 | 72.4 | 73.4% | 0.99 |
| maddeNStrael Bora | 5 | 66 | 19 | 67 | 79.7 | 66.3% | 0.99 |
| ToshasEntropy | 3 | 38 | 12 | 42 | 64.4 | 73.9% | 0.98 |
| wazakMai Tai | 4 | 57 | 21 | 63 | 70.4 | 71.6% | 0.97 |
| cacanBushido Wildcats | 13 | 158 | 52 | 168 | 65.8 | 70.6% | 0.97 |
| KunaiPhantom Academy | 4 | 66 | 15 | 64 | 67.8 | 70.5% | 0.96 |
| zemixFire Flux | 11 | 161 | 52 | 181 | 79.6 | 74.2% | 0.96 |
| robiinmegoshort | 14 | 193 | 77 | 218 | 71.5 | 69.9% | 0.96 |
| dottieEntropy | 3 | 50 | 11 | 52 | 80.0 | 63.7% | 0.96 |
| facerbenched gods | 7 | 107 | 27 | 113 | 72.4 | 68.9% | 0.96 |
| Twinkeymegoshort | 14 | 184 | 79 | 226 | 70.9 | 68.0% | 0.95 |
| xEternaLxxFire Flux | 11 | 173 | 48 | 177 | 69.8 | 72.5% | 0.95 |
| Muk0sBushido Wildcats | 13 | 158 | 74 | 187 | 71.0 | 71.5% | 0.94 |
| kirxttuNoir Verse | 11 | 157 | 52 | 176 | 66.6 | 68.2% | 0.94 |
| NaginatNoir Verse | 11 | 162 | 53 | 186 | 74.1 | 68.6% | 0.94 |
| k0gaSsSpirit Academy | 8 | 130 | 45 | 144 | 76.0 | 69.9% | 0.94 |
| SapecEntropy | 3 | 46 | 13 | 51 | 74.4 | 62.3% | 0.94 |
| VILBySpirit Academy | 8 | 128 | 39 | 136 | 71.4 | 69.4% | 0.94 |
| K014NZbenched gods | 7 | 93 | 45 | 112 | 67.9 | 69.5% | 0.93 |
| FAZERYNAVI Junior | 6 | 69 | 29 | 82 | 66.7 | 72.1% | 0.93 |
| PrimePrivateer | 3 | 44 | 11 | 46 | 78.0 | 71.9% | 0.92 |
| kalyambysPhantom Academy | 4 | 66 | 13 | 72 | 72.8 | 64.2% | 0.92 |
| snowieeSAW Youngsters | 8 | 107 | 36 | 122 | 67.2 | 65.9% | 0.91 |
| tomikoMai Tai | 4 | 60 | 14 | 68 | 70.7 | 61.4% | 0.90 |
| Brain47Phantom Academy | 4 | 63 | 15 | 71 | 70.8 | 61.1% | 0.89 |
| f1chperbenched gods | 2 | 24 | 8 | 31 | 58.5 | 70.0% | 0.89 |
| AderPhantom Academy | 4 | 56 | 26 | 74 | 75.8 | 63.2% | 0.89 |
| Ariant0Privateer | 3 | 37 | 15 | 45 | 75.1 | 66.7% | 0.89 |
| s1nsideSpirit Academy | 8 | 107 | 52 | 137 | 67.8 | 68.8% | 0.88 |
| norescuebenched gods | 5 | 66 | 22 | 86 | 71.9 | 68.5% | 0.88 |
| chudyMai Tai | 4 | 52 | 24 | 68 | 64.9 | 71.6% | 0.86 |
| kodakNAVI Junior | 6 | 58 | 29 | 87 | 59.4 | 63.1% | 0.86 |
| NetrixSpirit Academy | 8 | 109 | 40 | 137 | 64.6 | 71.5% | 0.86 |
| jERK0zSAW Youngsters | 8 | 104 | 26 | 125 | 66.3 | 66.5% | 0.85 |
| Jayy2sSAW Youngsters | 8 | 107 | 47 | 134 | 71.8 | 62.4% | 0.85 |
| AyteelPhantom Academy | 4 | 51 | 21 | 70 | 59.7 | 73.7% | 0.85 |
| M1KASAW Youngsters | 8 | 88 | 41 | 121 | 62.4 | 66.5% | 0.85 |
| AdaMmMmStrael Bora | 5 | 45 | 23 | 66 | 57.5 | 66.3% | 0.84 |
| yoyoS2benched gods | 7 | 97 | 19 | 122 | 62.9 | 67.7% | 0.84 |
| FrazehhPrivateer | 3 | 29 | 16 | 45 | 65.9 | 59.7% | 0.76 |
| JAUSTEREPrivateer | 3 | 31 | 9 | 47 | 61.8 | 56.1% | 0.70 |
| newhopeStrael Bora | 5 | 37 | 11 | 66 | 48.2 | 56.5% | 0.69 |
| M1n1maLPrivateer | 3 | 23 | 5 | 45 | 44.6 | 52.6% | 0.60 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.