
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / A
ESL Challenger League Season 52 Europe Cup 8
Europe (Online)·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants16 teams
Matches28
Event prize poolUS$7,000
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics70Completed maps
Player performances700Across played maps
Players represented81Event appearances
Matches28Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| sstiNiXJust Players | 12 | 206 | 73 | 143 | 91.6 | 77.6% | 1.24 |
| sm3tJust Players | 12 | 189 | 66 | 144 | 88.8 | 78.9% | 1.20 |
| lollipop21kmellren | 9 | 154 | 56 | 130 | 99.9 | 74.9% | 1.17 |
| CaleyySaint Sinners | 12 | 214 | 58 | 174 | 87.3 | 73.3% | 1.14 |
| dracLeo | 13 | 225 | 66 | 190 | 79.8 | 75.2% | 1.12 |
| pavlysha666Saint Sinners | 12 | 168 | 90 | 159 | 84.4 | 72.1% | 1.12 |
| NikodeonMOUZ NXT | 15 | 268 | 94 | 241 | 90.7 | 74.4% | 1.12 |
| next1meLeo | 13 | 210 | 85 | 185 | 77.0 | 75.5% | 1.12 |
| Temny PrinceJust Players | 12 | 184 | 56 | 154 | 82.3 | 76.0% | 1.11 |
| PrimePrivateer | 10 | 166 | 57 | 149 | 82.3 | 69.1% | 1.10 |
| ay0kMOUZ NXT | 15 | 263 | 86 | 231 | 78.7 | 76.2% | 1.10 |
| AdrieNBanda Chuya | 8 | 126 | 46 | 119 | 88.5 | 72.0% | 1.09 |
| halfjixSaint Sinners | 12 | 202 | 51 | 167 | 75.0 | 71.2% | 1.08 |
| Q-QHYPERSPIRIT | 12 | 165 | 70 | 152 | 72.7 | 76.3% | 1.08 |
| h1teJust Players | 12 | 166 | 68 | 146 | 71.0 | 71.7% | 1.07 |
| tvsLFO 10 | 7 | 88 | 21 | 77 | 62.8 | 77.8% | 1.07 |
| leenLeo | 13 | 217 | 88 | 207 | 77.9 | 70.1% | 1.07 |
| arTisTThe Last Resort | 8 | 128 | 24 | 107 | 77.6 | 70.7% | 1.07 |
| deeNMOUZ NXT | 15 | 227 | 88 | 215 | 74.2 | 76.4% | 1.07 |
| eSxMOUZ NXT | 15 | 248 | 73 | 213 | 67.5 | 73.0% | 1.06 |
| millertENCE | 9 | 128 | 41 | 114 | 68.7 | 68.3% | 1.06 |
| JackinhoLFO 10 | 7 | 100 | 27 | 90 | 72.9 | 73.6% | 1.06 |
| menddelmellren | 9 | 117 | 50 | 113 | 69.3 | 73.2% | 1.05 |
| aimyLeo | 13 | 203 | 66 | 201 | 77.7 | 70.8% | 1.05 |
| VacancyThe Last Resort | 8 | 111 | 48 | 110 | 78.6 | 74.4% | 1.05 |
| TarkkyLeo | 13 | 204 | 63 | 193 | 76.4 | 74.5% | 1.05 |
| d1majeHYPERSPIRIT | 12 | 192 | 54 | 177 | 82.0 | 69.8% | 1.05 |
| dottieLFO 10 | 7 | 109 | 31 | 108 | 83.7 | 69.4% | 1.04 |
| Scr0bHYPERSPIRIT | 12 | 153 | 61 | 146 | 65.0 | 73.5% | 1.04 |
| HENUENCE | 9 | 136 | 43 | 131 | 75.1 | 75.1% | 1.03 |
| tomikoBanda Chuya | 8 | 121 | 28 | 115 | 75.7 | 66.9% | 1.03 |
| bevveThe Last Resort | 8 | 111 | 43 | 112 | 76.8 | 75.6% | 1.02 |
| temeENCE | 9 | 123 | 37 | 124 | 70.7 | 71.9% | 1.02 |
| mdlmellren | 9 | 119 | 45 | 117 | 70.1 | 73.2% | 1.02 |
| ezoxBanda Chuya | 8 | 103 | 25 | 97 | 57.6 | 66.9% | 1.01 |
| shooticmellren | 9 | 123 | 41 | 127 | 78.3 | 72.1% | 1.01 |
| CiocardauHYPERSPIRIT | 12 | 154 | 72 | 165 | 72.1 | 73.5% | 1.01 |
| maaryyBanda Chuya | 8 | 113 | 32 | 113 | 71.8 | 69.7% | 1.01 |
| nopzyBERG | 5 | 81 | 33 | 85 | 77.8 | 70.1% | 1.00 |
| wh1teoutJust Players | 12 | 146 | 48 | 147 | 64.3 | 77.6% | 1.00 |
| RiiL3BERG | 7 | 100 | 30 | 98 | 72.2 | 69.9% | 1.00 |
| M1n1maLPrivateer | 10 | 141 | 46 | 149 | 74.7 | 71.4% | 1.00 |
| deb0Saint Sinners | 12 | 163 | 59 | 172 | 74.4 | 68.4% | 0.99 |
| SchwarzENCE | 9 | 110 | 69 | 131 | 76.1 | 67.7% | 0.99 |
| starplajerzHYPERSPIRIT | 12 | 152 | 68 | 173 | 76.3 | 72.7% | 0.99 |
| GirafffeThe Last Resort | 8 | 108 | 33 | 109 | 71.9 | 65.2% | 0.99 |
| SapecLFO 10 | 7 | 98 | 26 | 99 | 71.8 | 70.8% | 0.99 |
| AmqnPrivateer | 10 | 139 | 42 | 144 | 69.7 | 69.1% | 0.98 |
| joeskiENCE | 9 | 125 | 39 | 133 | 70.0 | 72.5% | 0.98 |
| mixerMOUZ NXT | 15 | 221 | 74 | 235 | 65.6 | 72.7% | 0.98 |
| flawLFO 10 | 7 | 87 | 26 | 95 | 64.9 | 71.5% | 0.97 |
| kdaNBERG | 7 | 100 | 26 | 103 | 67.5 | 70.6% | 0.97 |
| jeyNRyvex | 5 | 69 | 20 | 71 | 80.5 | 71.9% | 0.96 |
| FrazehhPrivateer | 10 | 146 | 51 | 158 | 69.3 | 67.3% | 0.96 |
| SBTBERG | 7 | 98 | 45 | 112 | 73.3 | 71.2% | 0.95 |
| Maksilvlmellren | 9 | 109 | 38 | 124 | 67.3 | 72.0% | 0.93 |
| SuNFiXRevise | 4 | 57 | 20 | 62 | 80.1 | 60.7% | 0.93 |
| aMPYLS0NVexar | 5 | 63 | 21 | 73 | 78.8 | 69.9% | 0.92 |
| datetVexar | 5 | 61 | 19 | 67 | 67.3 | 68.8% | 0.92 |
| iRV1NGSaint Sinners | 12 | 141 | 52 | 174 | 64.3 | 68.8% | 0.91 |
| wfnRyvex | 5 | 64 | 15 | 73 | 71.7 | 74.0% | 0.91 |
| ShowkBanda Chuya | 8 | 97 | 42 | 122 | 65.0 | 67.4% | 0.91 |
| ExtinctThe Last Resort | 8 | 93 | 41 | 118 | 65.7 | 71.3% | 0.91 |
| mozPrivateer | 10 | 120 | 49 | 161 | 66.7 | 64.5% | 0.89 |
| thirtythirdMAYBE | 4 | 47 | 9 | 51 | 64.5 | 62.0% | 0.88 |
| Bottega666Vexar | 5 | 57 | 14 | 69 | 66.8 | 68.8% | 0.86 |
| N0R1Ryvex | 5 | 60 | 25 | 75 | 70.5 | 70.8% | 0.86 |
| ADntZVexar | 5 | 56 | 20 | 70 | 70.7 | 61.3% | 0.85 |
| KEEMBOVexar | 5 | 51 | 16 | 66 | 59.4 | 71.0% | 0.85 |
| swaggyRyvex | 5 | 55 | 23 | 77 | 68.9 | 68.8% | 0.83 |
| WaSdyyRevise | 4 | 57 | 15 | 68 | 75.1 | 57.1% | 0.83 |
| zogenMAYBE | 4 | 49 | — | 62 | 78.5 | 60.6% | 0.81 |
| AskanBERG | 2 | 22 | 5 | 32 | 81.0 | 69.5% | 0.81 |
| s1ssiRevise | 4 | 46 | 13 | 64 | 63.0 | 63.1% | 0.80 |
| RezstBERG | 7 | 78 | 32 | 111 | 54.6 | 62.1% | 0.80 |
| oskvrRyvex | 5 | 56 | 25 | 84 | 65.8 | 69.8% | 0.77 |
| kanodeRevise | 4 | 44 | 21 | 68 | 65.1 | 60.7% | 0.74 |
| niksonRevise | 4 | 35 | 10 | 62 | 49.0 | 57.1% | 0.69 |
| shallthingMAYBE | 4 | 27 | 14 | 59 | 53.5 | 57.7% | 0.65 |
| edixennMAYBE | 4 | 30 | 11 | 63 | 52.5 | 45.1% | 0.59 |
| Awi4MAYBE | 4 | 20 | 10 | 62 | 37.4 | 49.3% | 0.48 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.