
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / A
ESL Challenger League Season 52 Asia-Pacific Cup 3
Asia (Online)·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants15 teams
Matches28
Event prize poolUS$10,000
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics65Completed maps
Player performances650Across played maps
Players represented72Event appearances
Matches28Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| adeXAlter Ego | 20 | 415 | 72 | 294 | 89.9 | 74.2% | 1.22 |
| StarryLynn Vision | 8 | 161 | 48 | 127 | 92.9 | 80.3% | 1.19 |
| z4KRLynn Vision | 8 | 144 | 47 | 114 | 83.3 | 73.1% | 1.18 |
| EmiliaQAQLynn Vision | 8 | 147 | 38 | 115 | 82.7 | 76.7% | 1.18 |
| z1ayrThe KnockoutX | 6 | 109 | 36 | 89 | 83.0 | 69.6% | 1.13 |
| CorazzNas | 9 | 149 | 46 | 129 | 87.6 | 72.3% | 1.12 |
| kazeRare Atom | 8 | 146 | 50 | 116 | 76.3 | 71.7% | 1.11 |
| shadiyAlter Ego | 20 | 333 | 110 | 297 | 80.1 | 75.7% | 1.11 |
| ProKillerVitalem Aerem | 8 | 162 | 57 | 148 | 87.4 | 72.3% | 1.09 |
| zdrBORING PLAYERS | 7 | 110 | 44 | 98 | 75.7 | 76.4% | 1.09 |
| C4LLM3SU3Lynn Vision | 8 | 122 | 47 | 115 | 68.4 | 75.7% | 1.09 |
| tikuakChinggis Warriors | 16 | 294 | 76 | 251 | 78.0 | 71.8% | 1.08 |
| lanVitalem Aerem | 8 | 147 | 51 | 131 | 73.2 | 69.9% | 1.08 |
| zziThe KnockoutX | 2 | 32 | 17 | 30 | 74.7 | 72.3% | 1.08 |
| KLRoxyThe KnockoutX | 6 | 104 | 22 | 88 | 74.1 | 74.6% | 1.07 |
| PokemoNAlter Ego | 20 | 330 | 143 | 313 | 79.2 | 72.5% | 1.07 |
| BiuckmtNas | 9 | 138 | 47 | 125 | 78.5 | 74.5% | 1.07 |
| neshTHE UNIT | 8 | 131 | 33 | 120 | 85.0 | 67.6% | 1.05 |
| YuxzThe KnockoutX | 6 | 89 | 38 | 87 | 74.2 | 73.2% | 1.05 |
| D1zzygBORING PLAYERS | 7 | 107 | 32 | 99 | 70.3 | 72.1% | 1.05 |
| BloodyAlter Ego | 20 | 305 | 107 | 296 | 73.3 | 72.9% | 1.05 |
| ChildKingRare Atom | 8 | 143 | 51 | 141 | 84.0 | 71.1% | 1.04 |
| sk0RChinggis Warriors | 16 | 278 | 78 | 259 | 74.1 | 68.7% | 1.04 |
| SPineKaleido | 12 | 181 | 107 | 184 | 74.3 | 69.3% | 1.04 |
| expSasiKiKaleido | 12 | 199 | 56 | 192 | 77.2 | 76.2% | 1.03 |
| gasJust Swing | 14 | 230 | 84 | 228 | 81.2 | 74.5% | 1.03 |
| w1nt3rbLight blue | 4 | 61 | 18 | 60 | 77.5 | 68.9% | 1.02 |
| sukiKaleido | 12 | 194 | 68 | 195 | 77.6 | 70.4% | 1.02 |
| Jun7BORING PLAYERS | 7 | 111 | 37 | 113 | 79.6 | 71.4% | 1.02 |
| ImpressioNbLight blue | 4 | 59 | 25 | 61 | 76.7 | 73.3% | 1.02 |
| cool4stChinggis Warriors | 16 | 263 | 90 | 258 | 73.3 | 71.5% | 1.02 |
| SummerRare Atom | 8 | 128 | 51 | 132 | 78.9 | 72.2% | 1.02 |
| ROUXChinggis Warriors | 16 | 266 | 81 | 277 | 77.0 | 71.2% | 1.01 |
| p5pNas | 9 | 119 | 43 | 125 | 74.3 | 75.0% | 1.01 |
| Di1kabLight blue | 4 | 58 | 20 | 57 | 63.8 | 77.8% | 1.00 |
| L1haNgRare Atom | 8 | 127 | 51 | 133 | 72.1 | 70.6% | 1.00 |
| skrrJust Swing | 14 | 237 | 58 | 226 | 81.0 | 70.6% | 1.00 |
| laxieeAlter Ego | 20 | 286 | 98 | 302 | 68.0 | 74.8% | 0.99 |
| WestmelonLynn Vision | 8 | 111 | 55 | 124 | 66.5 | 67.3% | 0.99 |
| MirorrNas | 9 | 126 | 41 | 127 | 67.5 | 70.6% | 0.99 |
| Bart4kThe Huns | 5 | 79 | 27 | 84 | 75.2 | 71.4% | 0.98 |
| clyd1ebLight blue | 4 | 56 | 23 | 62 | 70.0 | 75.6% | 0.98 |
| DarkMeisterThe Huns | 5 | 88 | 23 | 86 | 78.0 | 65.5% | 0.98 |
| Mort1sNas | 9 | 98 | 44 | 114 | 61.1 | 72.3% | 0.98 |
| hoshinoThe KnockoutX | 4 | 49 | 27 | 58 | 64.2 | 73.6% | 0.97 |
| NorthwestTHE UNIT | 5 | 63 | 22 | 69 | 64.2 | 69.4% | 0.97 |
| reasonThe KnockoutX | 6 | 85 | 34 | 93 | 68.5 | 66.7% | 0.96 |
| 0zBORING PLAYERS | 7 | 103 | 39 | 114 | 72.2 | 70.8% | 0.96 |
| sATOR1Just Swing | 14 | 196 | 78 | 216 | 69.3 | 70.9% | 0.95 |
| DanielJust Swing | 14 | 188 | 65 | 209 | 62.9 | 73.5% | 0.95 |
| fury5kChinggis Warriors | 16 | 241 | 92 | 278 | 70.9 | 69.3% | 0.95 |
| rageKaleido | 12 | 195 | 64 | 213 | 75.4 | 64.3% | 0.94 |
| 4everBORING PLAYERS | 7 | 92 | 39 | 107 | 67.1 | 67.1% | 0.94 |
| kyrosawaTHE UNIT | 8 | 105 | 33 | 119 | 66.3 | 68.2% | 0.94 |
| controlezThe Huns | 5 | 81 | 26 | 88 | 73.0 | 64.7% | 0.94 |
| bexyzThe Huns | 5 | 75 | 18 | 82 | 67.7 | 70.6% | 0.93 |
| 3glRare Atom | 8 | 116 | 36 | 127 | 62.6 | 69.6% | 0.93 |
| PurelyJust Swing | 14 | 192 | 72 | 215 | 66.7 | 67.7% | 0.92 |
| hfLegion | 5 | 72 | 15 | 73 | 77.1 | 75.0% | 0.92 |
| RoninbabyVitalem Aerem | 8 | 144 | 36 | 165 | 73.3 | 64.1% | 0.91 |
| chuzhongTKaleido | 12 | 161 | 44 | 193 | 63.3 | 69.3% | 0.90 |
| B1NGOVitalem Aerem | 8 | 116 | 58 | 151 | 66.3 | 68.4% | 0.89 |
| SOULM8Legion | 5 | 66 | 25 | 76 | 80.9 | 63.0% | 0.88 |
| rainVitalem Aerem | 8 | 100 | 57 | 133 | 52.6 | 63.6% | 0.88 |
| scarfaceTHE UNIT | 8 | 105 | 32 | 128 | 64.3 | 69.4% | 0.88 |
| ad0rfinTHE UNIT | 8 | 91 | 37 | 123 | 61.9 | 67.6% | 0.88 |
| keoniTHE UNIT | 3 | 45 | 11 | 51 | 73.6 | 56.9% | 0.86 |
| CozenThe Huns | 5 | 61 | 33 | 91 | 66.8 | 72.3% | 0.85 |
| DerekbLight blue | 4 | 52 | 21 | 68 | 63.6 | 62.2% | 0.84 |
| HSBLegion | 5 | 57 | 17 | 75 | 68.9 | 63.0% | 0.81 |
| BulleTLegion | 5 | 56 | 23 | 76 | 70.2 | 68.5% | 0.81 |
| HZILegion | 5 | 41 | 17 | 74 | 48.7 | 64.1% | 0.68 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.