
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / A
ESL Challenger League Season 52 South America Cup 3
South America (Online)·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants16 teams
Matches30
Event prize poolUS$17,500
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics59Completed maps
Player performances590Across played maps
Players represented80Event appearances
Matches30Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| happLP | 9 | 157 | 39 | 107 | 86.8 | 82.2% | 1.23 |
| detr0ittJGalorys | 17 | 271 | 107 | 217 | 75.6 | 79.5% | 1.18 |
| divineLP | 9 | 129 | 49 | 96 | 68.0 | 76.1% | 1.18 |
| F4QQBESTIA Academy | 4 | 69 | 13 | 51 | 86.5 | 75.3% | 1.17 |
| lashex-Keyd Stars | 11 | 176 | 54 | 133 | 75.3 | 79.7% | 1.15 |
| ckzaoex-Keyd Stars | 11 | 200 | 63 | 169 | 92.7 | 77.1% | 1.15 |
| zockBounty Hunters | 11 | 195 | 57 | 154 | 83.1 | 77.5% | 1.15 |
| gbbGalorys | 17 | 282 | 88 | 233 | 80.9 | 75.1% | 1.14 |
| fl4shBORRACHEIROS | 12 | 204 | 64 | 172 | 87.1 | 72.6% | 1.13 |
| panccLP | 9 | 157 | 57 | 137 | 88.7 | 73.6% | 1.13 |
| destinyGalorys | 17 | 295 | 101 | 259 | 83.5 | 74.8% | 1.12 |
| fREQMEIA NOITE | 8 | 122 | 27 | 100 | 77.1 | 79.2% | 1.12 |
| LacerdaBORRACHEIROS | 12 | 181 | 46 | 150 | 75.3 | 76.2% | 1.11 |
| lenciProcyon | 8 | 118 | 50 | 107 | 82.6 | 73.0% | 1.11 |
| abrMEIA NOITE | 8 | 122 | 37 | 107 | 79.9 | 78.6% | 1.10 |
| JOTAMEIA NOITE | 8 | 119 | 54 | 112 | 83.5 | 75.6% | 1.10 |
| KAISERBounty Hunters | 11 | 165 | 70 | 143 | 72.6 | 74.7% | 1.10 |
| zock9BORRACHEIROS | 12 | 167 | 48 | 144 | 68.7 | 72.2% | 1.09 |
| AlissonLP | 9 | 143 | 49 | 131 | 73.7 | 77.2% | 1.08 |
| vinaabEASTALKA | 6 | 104 | 27 | 91 | 85.5 | 67.7% | 1.08 |
| pepeBounty Hunters | 9 | 166 | 45 | 145 | 90.3 | 74.5% | 1.07 |
| tomateGalorys | 17 | 253 | 92 | 251 | 75.8 | 74.0% | 1.07 |
| TineuMETANOIA Wolves | 3 | 46 | 18 | 47 | 74.6 | 76.1% | 1.07 |
| pavvProcyon | 8 | 106 | 49 | 105 | 78.3 | 74.8% | 1.06 |
| xurebaex-Keyd Stars | 11 | 157 | 49 | 143 | 72.3 | 77.5% | 1.05 |
| TuurtleTurma do Pagode | 7 | 106 | 30 | 95 | 75.5 | 64.6% | 1.05 |
| Jerr1MEIA NOITE | 8 | 106 | 50 | 106 | 69.7 | 77.4% | 1.05 |
| zmbLP | 9 | 121 | 68 | 126 | 73.7 | 75.1% | 1.05 |
| urban0Bounty Hunters | 10 | 155 | 58 | 160 | 75.7 | 76.1% | 1.04 |
| k9izerBORRACHEIROS | 9 | 133 | 50 | 126 | 68.7 | 73.6% | 1.04 |
| MaxOffProcyon | 8 | 112 | 48 | 111 | 77.7 | 79.9% | 1.04 |
| ThuisterMETANOIA Wolves | 3 | 56 | 12 | 48 | 88.1 | 74.6% | 1.03 |
| drgex-Keyd Stars | 11 | 161 | 81 | 172 | 78.7 | 76.3% | 1.03 |
| matiosTurma do Pagode | 3 | 38 | 6 | 35 | 65.6 | 71.1% | 1.02 |
| pesadeloTurma do Pagode | 7 | 106 | 43 | 110 | 83.2 | 70.1% | 1.02 |
| laserProcyon | 8 | 97 | 28 | 91 | 60.3 | 71.7% | 1.02 |
| atarax1aIsurus | 4 | 61 | 17 | 56 | 79.4 | 65.4% | 1.01 |
| Jotag3BESTIA Academy | 4 | 66 | 10 | 60 | 83.5 | 63.0% | 1.00 |
| MITHPUTTINIGrêmio | 6 | 113 | 23 | 106 | 70.0 | 67.0% | 0.99 |
| bsdMEIA NOITE | 8 | 112 | 33 | 109 | 66.8 | 70.3% | 0.99 |
| nextProcyon | 8 | 104 | 31 | 108 | 72.7 | 72.3% | 0.99 |
| edvQUINTESSÊNCIA | 5 | 74 | 21 | 70 | 69.4 | 65.7% | 0.99 |
| s1lentGrêmio | 6 | 107 | 36 | 105 | 67.4 | 71.0% | 0.98 |
| souz4hGrêmio | 6 | 112 | 39 | 118 | 74.7 | 71.0% | 0.97 |
| PKLGalorys | 17 | 201 | 86 | 239 | 60.3 | 72.2% | 0.97 |
| JLKBounty Hunters | 3 | 35 | 14 | 40 | 72.3 | 75.0% | 0.97 |
| prozinszszQUINTESSÊNCIA | 5 | 74 | 27 | 80 | 75.6 | 74.3% | 0.96 |
| ksloksTurma do Pagode | 2 | 27 | 8 | 30 | 70.7 | 78.0% | 0.95 |
| proSHOWALKA | 6 | 81 | 25 | 85 | 60.5 | 68.5% | 0.95 |
| CerutteraTurma do Pagode | 2 | 29 | 11 | 32 | 66.6 | 66.0% | 0.95 |
| teleYawara | 7 | 103 | 36 | 109 | 77.3 | 69.5% | 0.94 |
| lezyBESTIA Academy | 4 | 49 | 24 | 61 | 76.5 | 72.8% | 0.93 |
| balencyyGrêmio | 6 | 111 | 37 | 127 | 73.0 | 67.0% | 0.92 |
| ponterBounty Hunters | 11 | 127 | 61 | 165 | 59.4 | 73.9% | 0.92 |
| ALLEex-Keyd Stars | 11 | 129 | 65 | 168 | 67.9 | 68.2% | 0.91 |
| trindadeBORRACHEIROS | 12 | 155 | 66 | 192 | 74.5 | 68.3% | 0.91 |
| brn$Yawara | 7 | 88 | 24 | 96 | 61.1 | 65.6% | 0.90 |
| j0wYawara | 7 | 100 | 33 | 113 | 68.0 | 66.9% | 0.90 |
| revoltzYawara | 7 | 92 | 31 | 108 | 73.5 | 72.2% | 0.90 |
| cz1k4QUINTESSÊNCIA | 5 | 66 | 22 | 80 | 68.4 | 69.5% | 0.89 |
| deemOYawara | 7 | 87 | 30 | 107 | 64.3 | 70.9% | 0.89 |
| yedaGrêmio | 6 | 102 | 27 | 123 | 63.1 | 64.2% | 0.88 |
| naitteTurma do Pagode | 7 | 86 | 34 | 113 | 69.5 | 68.7% | 0.88 |
| WOOD7Turma do Pagode | 7 | 71 | 30 | 97 | 57.2 | 66.7% | 0.87 |
| puniALKA | 6 | 77 | 32 | 100 | 67.1 | 63.1% | 0.86 |
| ALENNNCARMETANOIA Wolves | 3 | 43 | 10 | 50 | 61.2 | 61.2% | 0.85 |
| lipshawtyQUINTESSÊNCIA | 5 | 63 | 18 | 80 | 66.2 | 67.6% | 0.85 |
| cerolzinALKA | 6 | 62 | 23 | 86 | 58.6 | 65.4% | 0.85 |
| neozixBORRACHEIROS | 3 | 34 | 11 | 44 | 67.2 | 62.7% | 0.85 |
| n0pageQUINTESSÊNCIA | 5 | 52 | 31 | 82 | 66.4 | 66.7% | 0.82 |
| agtBESTIA Academy | 4 | 32 | 28 | 57 | 50.0 | 70.4% | 0.81 |
| dott1Isurus | 4 | 43 | 11 | 59 | 57.4 | 69.1% | 0.81 |
| khowyMETANOIA Wolves | 3 | 36 | 12 | 50 | 63.5 | 62.7% | 0.80 |
| pinoIsurus | 2 | 25 | 2 | 34 | 53.9 | 65.2% | 0.78 |
| vznMETANOIA Wolves | 3 | 32 | 21 | 52 | 69.4 | 62.7% | 0.77 |
| LekziBESTIA Academy | 4 | 42 | 17 | 66 | 59.4 | 60.5% | 0.76 |
| rzkIsurus | 4 | 43 | 14 | 67 | 67.2 | 63.0% | 0.76 |
| bncALKA | 6 | 64 | 37 | 106 | 61.8 | 59.2% | 0.75 |
| decoIsurus | 4 | 34 | 27 | 66 | 60.4 | 60.5% | 0.73 |
| HezzIsurus | 2 | 16 | 5 | 29 | 46.1 | 51.5% | 0.63 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.