
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / A
ESL Challenger League Season 52 North America Cup 3
North America (Online)·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants15 teams
Matches28
Event prize poolUS$17,500
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics68Completed maps
Player performances680Across played maps
Players represented78Event appearances
Matches28Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BeaKieFarmVille | 6 | 110 | 32 | 72 | 91.9 | 77.8% | 1.27 |
| ayyOvertake Sector | 2 | 33 | 7 | 22 | 85.7 | 86.9% | 1.25 |
| Pose1doNNZomblers | 11 | 203 | 48 | 132 | 83.7 | 83.1% | 1.24 |
| CrePoWDETONATE | 12 | 267 | 61 | 193 | 95.9 | 73.5% | 1.20 |
| CrispChicken Coop | 10 | 151 | 61 | 127 | 76.7 | 75.6% | 1.14 |
| BurglarVillainous | 8 | 141 | 56 | 123 | 95.0 | 71.9% | 1.13 |
| DYLANVillainous | 8 | 139 | 47 | 117 | 84.4 | 71.3% | 1.12 |
| smlZomblers | 11 | 180 | 54 | 153 | 87.8 | 75.3% | 1.12 |
| WalcoEMPIRE | 8 | 130 | 48 | 110 | 81.4 | 71.4% | 1.12 |
| chanteDETONATE | 12 | 184 | 75 | 162 | 68.3 | 74.9% | 1.11 |
| tatmDETONATE | 12 | 205 | 90 | 198 | 85.2 | 77.1% | 1.11 |
| carNDETONATE | 12 | 189 | 73 | 176 | 76.5 | 75.6% | 1.11 |
| intraOvertake Sector | 14 | 240 | 92 | 228 | 87.9 | 76.8% | 1.10 |
| kobruhClub 333 | 6 | 117 | 28 | 101 | 93.3 | 71.7% | 1.10 |
| jasonOvertake Sector | 14 | 237 | 71 | 218 | 84.0 | 71.7% | 1.10 |
| UmarOvertake Sector | 12 | 218 | 50 | 177 | 77.8 | 71.4% | 1.09 |
| WolffeChicken Coop | 10 | 161 | 49 | 141 | 77.1 | 80.3% | 1.09 |
| killerPandasWanted Goons | 11 | 195 | 53 | 167 | 83.1 | 78.2% | 1.09 |
| SunkVillainous | 8 | 127 | 33 | 106 | 72.4 | 69.6% | 1.08 |
| fuzenkoregain | 10 | 180 | 48 | 161 | 83.4 | 75.8% | 1.08 |
| ShooterDesi Boyz | 8 | 129 | 25 | 105 | 78.3 | 71.1% | 1.08 |
| graperegain | 13 | 188 | 69 | 166 | 68.7 | 74.3% | 1.08 |
| ReFuZRDETONATE | 12 | 198 | 60 | 183 | 72.5 | 76.7% | 1.08 |
| calamityFarmVille | 6 | 101 | 32 | 92 | 86.8 | 69.0% | 1.07 |
| 4TAYLOROverKnight | 5 | 82 | 19 | 77 | 91.0 | 69.4% | 1.06 |
| Zucarregain | 13 | 206 | 89 | 203 | 85.6 | 73.9% | 1.06 |
| stessoChicken Coop | 10 | 145 | 64 | 142 | 75.4 | 76.1% | 1.05 |
| LEARSIOvertake Sector | 14 | 198 | 73 | 186 | 62.2 | 76.4% | 1.03 |
| spudregain | 3 | 45 | 9 | 38 | 79.2 | 71.9% | 1.03 |
| DropChicken Coop | 10 | 153 | 61 | 157 | 81.8 | 71.8% | 1.03 |
| BAGELEMPIRE | 8 | 117 | 35 | 116 | 80.0 | 70.1% | 1.03 |
| JohanWanted Goons | 11 | 174 | 66 | 176 | 79.3 | 69.8% | 1.03 |
| z0mb1eregain | 13 | 194 | 66 | 188 | 72.8 | 70.8% | 1.02 |
| MarroClub 333 | 6 | 106 | 31 | 99 | 81.2 | 74.6% | 1.01 |
| malfikNew Legends | 5 | 82 | 20 | 77 | 80.1 | 68.9% | 1.01 |
| UmarFarmVille | 3 | 43 | 11 | 41 | 70.4 | 71.4% | 1.01 |
| C0C0EMPIRE | 8 | 98 | 38 | 104 | 66.3 | 64.6% | 1.00 |
| H0NeSTIowa Stormboar | 14 | 278 | 74 | 271 | 85.8 | 67.1% | 0.99 |
| LUKE4kWanted Goons | 11 | 154 | 67 | 161 | 71.9 | 69.3% | 0.99 |
| corimOvertake Sector | 14 | 215 | 73 | 230 | 77.7 | 72.0% | 0.99 |
| jaredChicken Coop | 10 | 139 | 48 | 140 | 70.0 | 73.2% | 0.99 |
| b1Club 333 | 6 | 100 | 39 | 98 | 73.2 | 70.3% | 0.98 |
| hibuiWanted Goons | 11 | 160 | 52 | 159 | 67.8 | 69.8% | 0.98 |
| aelorIowa Stormboar | 14 | 230 | 75 | 245 | 70.9 | 71.1% | 0.98 |
| CoolComsZomblers | 11 | 148 | 53 | 157 | 66.3 | 74.5% | 0.98 |
| ScorchyyIowa Stormboar | 14 | 235 | 61 | 233 | 69.7 | 70.0% | 0.98 |
| SignalFarmVille | 6 | 82 | 23 | 82 | 61.8 | 69.0% | 0.97 |
| Valter0kIowa Stormboar | 14 | 238 | 71 | 238 | 71.7 | 69.7% | 0.97 |
| brightVillainous | 8 | 96 | 39 | 112 | 66.0 | 74.9% | 0.96 |
| kmrnEMPIRE | 8 | 98 | 35 | 109 | 66.6 | 68.3% | 0.96 |
| frogNew Legends | 5 | 67 | 18 | 71 | 70.6 | 65.1% | 0.95 |
| TheJellyNew Legends | 5 | 74 | 25 | 82 | 82.4 | 68.9% | 0.95 |
| CAJUNZomblers | 11 | 154 | 75 | 177 | 80.1 | 66.2% | 0.95 |
| angekkOverKnight | 5 | 66 | 32 | 82 | 84.6 | 69.4% | 0.95 |
| twigsZomblers | 11 | 131 | 54 | 150 | 62.7 | 73.2% | 0.94 |
| masonDesi Boyz | 8 | 105 | 33 | 116 | 72.5 | 69.8% | 0.93 |
| supaNew Legends | 5 | 72 | 24 | 79 | 71.8 | 70.7% | 0.93 |
| TaqiDesi Boyz | 8 | 89 | 36 | 108 | 66.6 | 71.1% | 0.93 |
| ayaneuuEMPIRE | 8 | 91 | 31 | 110 | 62.1 | 69.5% | 0.93 |
| MomoDesi Boyz | 8 | 105 | 34 | 111 | 65.9 | 66.0% | 0.92 |
| N2oFarmVille | 3 | 39 | 18 | 50 | 73.4 | 61.9% | 0.91 |
| JoltsVillainous | 8 | 96 | 34 | 118 | 62.3 | 70.8% | 0.91 |
| sasharegain | 13 | 152 | 91 | 201 | 60.3 | 73.2% | 0.91 |
| cruzNOverKnight | 5 | 55 | 13 | 63 | 55.2 | 66.3% | 0.90 |
| febreezeWanted Goons | 11 | 145 | 48 | 179 | 72.2 | 67.7% | 0.90 |
| jsfeltnerDesi Boyz | 8 | 91 | 54 | 119 | 71.5 | 72.3% | 0.89 |
| cobaltReign Above | 5 | 75 | 22 | 88 | 80.4 | 67.0% | 0.89 |
| s3rumFarmVille | 3 | 32 | 17 | 46 | 65.4 | 69.8% | 0.87 |
| AMCClub 333 | 6 | 81 | 26 | 105 | 65.0 | 72.5% | 0.86 |
| TyRaIowa Stormboar | 14 | 189 | 108 | 270 | 71.3 | 62.9% | 0.86 |
| NiftyReign Above | 5 | 68 | 13 | 76 | 68.0 | 59.2% | 0.86 |
| MajesticzzOverKnight | 5 | 49 | 32 | 75 | 68.7 | 67.3% | 0.85 |
| StAgEOverKnight | 5 | 60 | 15 | 73 | 61.2 | 56.1% | 0.85 |
| sleepz0rkFarmVille | 3 | 31 | 23 | 53 | 71.9 | 71.4% | 0.81 |
| dAVEReign Above | 5 | 62 | 25 | 84 | 65.2 | 64.1% | 0.81 |
| SecretAgentClub 333 | 6 | 63 | 35 | 104 | 57.4 | 68.9% | 0.80 |
| ElectricianNew Legends | 5 | 51 | 22 | 78 | 60.2 | 63.2% | 0.80 |
| louieReign Above | 5 | 53 | 33 | 89 | 66.2 | 67.0% | 0.76 |
| flyingBisonReign Above | 5 | 52 | 25 | 84 | 57.3 | 64.1% | 0.74 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.