
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / B
NSTLGA League Season 2
North America (Online)·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants16 teams
Matches47
Event prize poolUS$10,000
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics81Completed maps
Player performances810Across played maps
Players represented91Event appearances
Matches47Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CrePoWDETONATE | 1 | 31 | 10 | 20 | 99.9 | 76.7% | 1.30 |
| constiSportsBetExpert | 15 | 230 | 74 | 156 | 73.9 | 79.6% | 1.22 |
| ogwizardMarsborne | 8 | 131 | 37 | 93 | — | — | 1.20 |
| InfiniteSportsBetExpert | 15 | 241 | 110 | 195 | 91.9 | 79.3% | 1.20 |
| BeaKieFarmVille | 13 | 226 | — | 175 | 85.8 | 77.4% | 1.19 |
| PeepingSportsBetExpert | 15 | 250 | 81 | 198 | 86.6 | 76.2% | 1.19 |
| WUMBOMarsborne | 8 | 119 | — | 95 | 75.8 | 78.2% | 1.16 |
| motmSportsBetExpert | 15 | 224 | 65 | 179 | — | — | 1.16 |
| BwillsLAG | 21 | 318 | 130 | 276 | 79.3 | 74.9% | 1.13 |
| JohanWanted Goons | 3 | 54 | 15 | 42 | 90.2 | 68.4% | 1.13 |
| CeRqWithout a Roof | 22 | 328 | — | 264 | 76.6 | 76.6% | 1.12 |
| jaredChicken Coop | 2 | 34 | 9 | 26 | 72.3 | 72.7% | 1.11 |
| Pr0miseBeyond Limits | 8 | 150 | 33 | 113 | 82.8 | 69.2% | 1.11 |
| CrypticLAG | 18 | 299 | 86 | 271 | 87.4 | 74.0% | 1.10 |
| shaneSportsBetExpert | 15 | 213 | 63 | 178 | 69.3 | 78.9% | 1.10 |
| intraOvertake Sector | 14 | 247 | 77 | 220 | 87.1 | 73.0% | 1.09 |
| SLIGHTLAG | 21 | 314 | 103 | 276 | — | — | 1.09 |
| chanteDETONATE | 8 | 137 | 43 | 124 | — | — | 1.09 |
| FruitcupxNuTorious | 5 | 111 | 37 | 99 | — | — | 1.08 |
| UmarOvertake Sector | 14 | 220 | 74 | 202 | 76.9 | 74.0% | 1.07 |
| FeralDETONATE | 1 | 22 | 7 | 20 | 79.9 | 78.6% | 1.07 |
| ShooterFor Fun | 8 | 128 | — | 111 | 75.6 | 74.8% | 1.07 |
| corimOvertake Sector | 14 | 227 | 91 | 225 | 80.4 | 71.7% | 1.06 |
| nicxMarsborne | 8 | 125 | 31 | 112 | 74.5 | 70.6% | 1.06 |
| BrehzeWithout a Roof | 22 | 325 | 95 | 296 | 78.3 | 77.0% | 1.05 |
| H0NeSTIowa Stormboar | 14 | 267 | 70 | 234 | 91.5 | 73.8% | 1.05 |
| LEARSIOvertake Sector | 11 | 153 | 60 | 154 | 70.9 | 73.0% | 1.04 |
| graperegain | 9 | 136 | — | 128 | 68.8 | 66.8% | 1.04 |
| jasonOvertake Sector | 14 | 208 | 65 | 199 | 72.9 | 77.3% | 1.04 |
| GrizzMarsborne | 8 | 128 | — | 128 | 83.7 | 67.7% | 1.04 |
| Zucarregain | 9 | 147 | 56 | 143 | 76.9 | 75.1% | 1.03 |
| jsfeltnerIowa Stormboar | 2 | 30 | 14 | 31 | 72.7 | 72.4% | 1.02 |
| SandmanLAG | 21 | 290 | 115 | 295 | 71.6 | 72.4% | 1.02 |
| MomoFor Fun | 8 | 122 | 51 | 128 | 82.7 | 74.9% | 1.02 |
| autimaticWithout a Roof | 22 | 306 | 119 | 305 | — | — | 1.02 |
| SunkVillainous | 5 | 81 | 13 | 73 | 78.4 | 69.3% | 1.02 |
| KmZFarmVille | 12 | 209 | — | 203 | 80.1 | 69.0% | 1.01 |
| PlutoFor Fun | 8 | 123 | — | 118 | 74.1 | 65.5% | 1.01 |
| tatmDETONATE | 8 | 143 | 60 | 146 | 88.6 | 71.6% | 1.01 |
| CrispChicken Coop | 2 | 32 | 8 | 29 | 68.4 | 63.7% | 1.00 |
| djayLAG | 21 | 288 | 121 | 308 | 69.7 | 72.7% | 1.00 |
| fuzenkoregain | 9 | 146 | — | 151 | 79.7 | 73.7% | 1.00 |
| carNDETONATE | 8 | 123 | 49 | 132 | 77.4 | 68.3% | 0.99 |
| spudregain | 7 | 118 | — | 120 | 76.1 | 68.5% | 0.99 |
| FaNgWithout a Roof | 22 | 262 | 97 | 290 | 66.8 | 73.4% | 0.98 |
| REKMEISTERChicken Coop | 2 | 32 | 8 | 33 | 69.5 | 77.3% | 0.97 |
| SlugyFarmVille | 13 | 194 | — | 209 | 69.7 | 73.3% | 0.96 |
| TaqiFor Fun | 8 | 107 | — | 121 | 67.5 | 75.4% | 0.95 |
| cmrnNuTorious | 5 | 101 | 21 | 106 | 74.7 | 63.4% | 0.95 |
| seziwanaAxial | 3 | 51 | 21 | 54 | 81.5 | 70.5% | 0.95 |
| bonesNuTorious | 5 | 82 | 24 | 86 | 61.2 | 67.6% | 0.95 |
| Stewie2KWithout a Roof | 22 | 277 | — | 314 | 72.2 | 69.9% | 0.95 |
| BeastmanBeyond Limits | 8 | 117 | 41 | 127 | 66.5 | 68.1% | 0.95 |
| flixxyBeyond Limits | 8 | 111 | 33 | 121 | 66.3 | 69.7% | 0.94 |
| masonFor Fun | 8 | 116 | 47 | 134 | 72.6 | 70.8% | 0.93 |
| SignalFarmVille | 13 | 173 | 69 | 202 | 63.8 | 66.9% | 0.93 |
| TyRaIowa Stormboar | 16 | 225 | — | 244 | 77.4 | 66.9% | 0.92 |
| brightVillainous | 5 | 65 | 18 | 72 | 63.1 | 72.1% | 0.92 |
| calamityFarmVille | 13 | 188 | 84 | 235 | 76.6 | 70.6% | 0.91 |
| aelorIowa Stormboar | 16 | 221 | 70 | 249 | — | — | 0.91 |
| swayuAxial | 3 | 47 | 12 | 51 | 68.0 | 64.8% | 0.91 |
| neightNuTorious | 5 | 99 | 32 | 112 | 78.1 | 66.9% | 0.90 |
| JuhstOvertake Sector | 3 | 36 | 14 | 43 | 66.8 | 63.5% | 0.90 |
| NoxioAxial | 3 | 45 | 8 | 48 | 67.2 | 66.2% | 0.90 |
| KermiNuTorious | 5 | 77 | 40 | 99 | 65.3 | 69.0% | 0.90 |
| ScorchyyIowa Stormboar | 14 | 182 | 57 | 204 | 66.7 | 66.3% | 0.89 |
| xalerLAG | 3 | 37 | 22 | 50 | 65.8 | 71.2% | 0.89 |
| DropChicken Coop | 2 | 22 | 15 | 34 | 75.6 | 72.8% | 0.89 |
| MagicWanted Goons | 4 | 42 | 8 | 50 | 69.8 | 64.7% | 0.88 |
| denzBeyond Limits | 8 | 99 | 41 | 136 | 63.2 | 67.5% | 0.86 |
| freshieMarsborne | 8 | 94 | 49 | 130 | 64.0 | 67.7% | 0.86 |
| falseIowa Stormboar | 2 | 23 | 6 | 27 | 59.3 | 67.7% | 0.85 |
| MaxuelDETONATE | 8 | 114 | 29 | 135 | 60.3 | 66.7% | 0.85 |
| febreezeWanted Goons | 5 | 55 | — | 69 | 69.1 | 67.0% | 0.85 |
| killerPandasWanted Goons | 3 | 36 | 7 | 44 | 60.3 | 71.9% | 0.84 |
| Valter0kIowa Stormboar | 16 | 179 | 66 | 246 | 59.5 | 69.3% | 0.84 |
| AtomiKAxial | 3 | 36 | 7 | 46 | 49.8 | 60.6% | 0.84 |
| dvrkregain | 2 | 18 | 7 | 26 | 55.0 | 64.9% | 0.83 |
| BurglarVillainous | 4 | 50 | 19 | 70 | 74.0 | 61.2% | 0.82 |
| reltVillainous | 1 | 11 | 3 | 15 | 68.2 | 63.2% | 0.82 |
| DYLANVillainous | 5 | 59 | 18 | 81 | 66.7 | 59.6% | 0.82 |
| sasharegain | 9 | 105 | 49 | 157 | 60.2 | 62.9% | 0.80 |
| doltnBeyond Limits | 8 | 99 | 51 | 153 | 63.8 | 65.4% | 0.78 |
| ReFuZRDETONATE | 6 | 67 | 32 | 100 | 57.0 | 64.8% | 0.78 |
| SolGoatAxial | 3 | 43 | 17 | 57 | — | — | 0.77 |
| hibuiWanted Goons | 5 | 46 | 21 | 69 | 54.5 | 65.9% | 0.77 |
| mdsChicken Coop | 2 | 23 | 11 | 38 | 62.3 | 75.0% | 0.77 |
| JoltsVillainous | 5 | 54 | 21 | 83 | 63.2 | 57.7% | 0.76 |
| adamFarmVille | 1 | 7 | 5 | 19 | 41.4 | 59.1% | 0.57 |
| twigsWanted Goons | 3 | 19 | — | 46 | 55.0 | 47.0% | 0.55 |
| Fraq-KTRWanted Goons | 2 | 10 | — | 30 | 48.0 | 38.7% | 0.43 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.