
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / A
Exort Fiesta Series 2
Europe (Online)·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants24 teams
Matches48
Event prize poolUS$20,000
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics103Completed maps
Player performances1031Across played maps
Players represented133Event appearances
Matches48Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| jresyPCIFIC | 9 | 151 | 48 | 102 | 102.9 | 77.3% | 1.32 |
| 1NSERT2Honvéd | 3 | 70 | 9 | 43 | 108.0 | 75.4% | 1.31 |
| sl3ndHonvéd | 2 | 39 | 13 | 26 | 101.9 | 78.6% | 1.28 |
| 4X1sBlack Phoenix | 5 | 88 | 27 | 67 | 86.0 | 77.4% | 1.22 |
| RyujinWW | 8 | 142 | 37 | 104 | 92.4 | 77.1% | 1.20 |
| hadesToobisie | 6 | 110 | 29 | 81 | 86.8 | 76.3% | 1.19 |
| BledarDIllyrians | 23 | 419 | 141 | 316 | 95.5 | 73.7% | 1.19 |
| triedWW | 8 | 137 | 25 | 99 | 85.6 | 78.3% | 1.19 |
| topoBlack Phoenix | 5 | 81 | 26 | 61 | 74.3 | 68.9% | 1.19 |
| kwezzSTATE | 10 | 191 | 63 | 157 | 94.8 | 75.9% | 1.17 |
| MinorTrafficPills | 9 | 167 | 37 | 121 | 78.9 | 73.5% | 1.17 |
| obswardVexar | 12 | 230 | 57 | 182 | 89.9 | 75.4% | 1.16 |
| dracLeo | 2 | 50 | 8 | 37 | 94.5 | 63.5% | 1.16 |
| lugseNPCIFIC | 9 | 113 | 34 | 86 | 68.6 | 74.8% | 1.15 |
| Sn0wUNiTY | 12 | 192 | 61 | 151 | — | — | 1.15 |
| M1keyUNiTY | 12 | 199 | 78 | 171 | 85.2 | 76.0% | 1.14 |
| scolleNPCIFIC | 9 | 116 | 30 | 95 | 70.7 | 73.1% | 1.13 |
| DytorUNiTY | 5 | 86 | 30 | 74 | 80.5 | 78.7% | 1.12 |
| KanameKAMUI | 16 | 270 | — | 245 | 88.3 | 72.4% | 1.11 |
| Dragonex-Zero Tenacity | 20 | 314 | 92 | 263 | 81.9 | 71.2% | 1.11 |
| 262KAMUI | 16 | 238 | 87 | 214 | 76.1 | 73.6% | 1.09 |
| HENUENCE | 12 | 199 | 58 | 176 | 79.9 | 74.2% | 1.09 |
| AltekzSTATE | 6 | 102 | 30 | 88 | 80.6 | 72.8% | 1.09 |
| dychaToobisie | 10 | 155 | 64 | 151 | 88.5 | 72.8% | 1.09 |
| kalyambysPhantom Academy | 11 | 184 | 65 | 168 | 84.5 | 74.8% | 1.09 |
| 9amaterasu9KAMUI | 16 | 262 | 75 | 236 | 78.0 | 72.6% | 1.08 |
| karnezBlack Phoenix | 5 | 79 | 24 | 73 | 81.9 | 74.5% | 1.08 |
| Cjoffoex-Zero Tenacity | 20 | 274 | 84 | 250 | 72.0 | 75.1% | 1.07 |
| 2highUNiTY | 12 | 168 | 76 | 164 | — | — | 1.07 |
| byaliToobisie | 10 | 156 | 49 | 142 | 74.1 | 76.1% | 1.07 |
| Bottega666Vexar | 12 | 216 | 49 | 187 | 78.9 | 69.4% | 1.07 |
| sL1m3STATE | 10 | 157 | 43 | 140 | 69.6 | 71.4% | 1.06 |
| AlpinaKAMUI | 16 | 232 | 84 | 225 | 72.9 | 72.6% | 1.06 |
| mASKEDToobisie | 10 | 154 | 45 | 144 | 73.0 | 71.4% | 1.06 |
| cerberIllyrians | 21 | 329 | 122 | 311 | 80.5 | 71.8% | 1.06 |
| fnlUNiTY | 7 | 97 | 42 | 95 | 72.4 | 74.0% | 1.05 |
| VLDNex-Zero Tenacity | 15 | 188 | 80 | 185 | — | — | 1.05 |
| Scr4piKAMUI | 16 | 246 | 83 | 232 | 72.3 | 71.5% | 1.04 |
| m3wsuWW | 8 | 130 | 25 | 112 | 76.0 | 73.5% | 1.04 |
| k1slllINOX Division | 2 | 33 | 10 | 30 | 71.9 | 73.3% | 1.04 |
| brutmonsterex-Zero Tenacity | 17 | 249 | 55 | 224 | 72.6 | 70.2% | 1.04 |
| ZantoSTATE | 10 | 134 | 50 | 137 | 69.2 | 73.2% | 1.03 |
| Brain47Phantom Academy | 11 | 180 | 40 | 156 | 72.4 | 68.8% | 1.03 |
| joeskiENCE | 12 | 171 | 68 | 178 | 77.8 | 70.8% | 1.02 |
| KEEMBOVexar | 12 | 170 | 60 | 170 | 71.7 | 73.1% | 1.02 |
| pleynnnUPGRADE | 2 | 28 | 9 | 29 | 81.7 | 77.5% | 1.02 |
| datetVexar | 12 | 190 | 60 | 188 | 77.6 | 69.5% | 1.02 |
| l0gicmanPCIFIC | 9 | 115 | 41 | 117 | 74.2 | 71.3% | 1.02 |
| POLOToobisie | 4 | 58 | 21 | 57 | 69.6 | 72.0% | 1.02 |
| synyxBET-M | 3 | 54 | 11 | 50 | 83.2 | 68.7% | 1.02 |
| KENHYTrafficPills | 9 | 140 | 52 | 145 | 76.7 | 70.7% | 1.01 |
| millertENCE | 12 | 170 | 57 | 166 | 69.0 | 68.5% | 1.01 |
| 1NVISIBLEELavked | 2 | 38 | 5 | 36 | 95.3 | 67.4% | 1.01 |
| pavlysha666Saint Sinners | 6 | 91 | 22 | 90 | 81.6 | 71.6% | 1.01 |
| chedzikPhantom Academy | 4 | 56 | 14 | 57 | 77.0 | 72.6% | 1.01 |
| FenomeNINOX Division | 2 | 26 | 15 | 30 | 67.2 | 84.4% | 1.00 |
| halfjixSaint Sinners | 6 | 91 | 20 | 84 | 74.4 | 64.8% | 1.00 |
| KWERTZZUNiTY | 12 | 193 | 44 | 180 | 70.0 | 70.7% | 1.00 |
| SchwarzENCE | 12 | 179 | 73 | 183 | 78.4 | 67.4% | 1.00 |
| f1chperbenched gods | 6 | 99 | 27 | 95 | 83.7 | 73.1% | 0.99 |
| ammarIllyrians | 23 | 319 | 117 | 334 | — | — | 0.98 |
| noleNHonvéd | 7 | 93 | 17 | 94 | 67.6 | 69.7% | 0.98 |
| GREATESTTrafficPills | 9 | 139 | 44 | 142 | 69.3 | 71.7% | 0.98 |
| temeENCE | 12 | 153 | 45 | 163 | 62.9 | 75.8% | 0.98 |
| manioPhantom Academy | 6 | 80 | — | 84 | 69.3 | 68.2% | 0.98 |
| Kind0ex-Zero Tenacity | 20 | 248 | 99 | 277 | — | — | 0.98 |
| Rodos1kSaint Sinners | 5 | 74 | 27 | 80 | 74.3 | 70.8% | 0.98 |
| executorBET-M | 3 | 42 | 18 | 44 | 63.2 | 67.1% | 0.97 |
| NaToSaphiXFalcons Force | 2 | 18 | — | 19 | 43.8 | 82.9% | 0.97 |
| SobolToobisie | 10 | 130 | 45 | 146 | 70.5 | 70.7% | 0.97 |
| xonn1kIllyrians | 23 | 328 | 136 | 343 | 70.5 | 70.0% | 0.97 |
| MoWeLTrafficPills | 9 | 126 | 48 | 140 | 66.9 | 66.5% | 0.97 |
| grecuFalcons Force | 9 | 143 | 27 | 136 | 70.2 | 70.5% | 0.97 |
| DAN9ARMATURAUPGRADE | 2 | 31 | 6 | 32 | 80.3 | 75.0% | 0.96 |
| F1n3twTrafficPills | 9 | 135 | 41 | 146 | 67.6 | 69.3% | 0.96 |
| CaleyySaint Sinners | 6 | 98 | 15 | 95 | 73.0 | 67.2% | 0.96 |
| QueenixSTATE | 10 | 126 | 47 | 146 | 61.8 | 75.0% | 0.96 |
| SalazarBlack Phoenix | 5 | 63 | 19 | 73 | 64.9 | 68.9% | 0.96 |
| z1NnyBET-M | 3 | 42 | 16 | 50 | 81.3 | 64.2% | 0.95 |
| gooddephINOX Division | 2 | 31 | 3 | 30 | 71.3 | 62.2% | 0.95 |
| AderPhantom Academy | 5 | 79 | 23 | 88 | 70.9 | 71.2% | 0.95 |
| MRcreedBlack Phoenix | 5 | 58 | 24 | 70 | 63.9 | 69.8% | 0.94 |
| oyesilPCIFIC | 9 | 95 | 47 | 117 | 65.8 | 68.2% | 0.94 |
| k0sINOX Division | 2 | 31 | 6 | 33 | 70.9 | 71.1% | 0.94 |
| kelieNWW | 8 | 110 | 39 | 126 | 77.1 | 67.5% | 0.93 |
| yukitoroPermitta | 4 | 60 | 14 | 67 | 79.4 | 65.1% | 0.93 |
| vAloNIllyrians | 23 | 288 | 124 | 342 | 70.1 | 73.1% | 0.92 |
| VENOFalcons Force | 9 | 128 | 34 | 145 | 74.0 | 67.5% | 0.92 |
| next1meLeo | 2 | 31 | 15 | 39 | 68.6 | 63.5% | 0.92 |
| K014NZbenched gods | 6 | 79 | 25 | 89 | 68.4 | 70.0% | 0.92 |
| AyteelPhantom Academy | 11 | 141 | 52 | 172 | 63.1 | 68.0% | 0.91 |
| NucleonZFalcons Force | 9 | 133 | 27 | 151 | 78.1 | 63.0% | 0.91 |
| ADntZVexar | 12 | 170 | 64 | 205 | 72.2 | 68.7% | 0.91 |
| marTineZHonvéd | 7 | 84 | 26 | 101 | 65.8 | 71.7% | 0.90 |
| Wignbenched gods | 6 | 100 | 22 | 105 | 85.0 | 63.8% | 0.90 |
| fleavHonvéd | 2 | 25 | 8 | 30 | 80.0 | 60.5% | 0.90 |
| yoyoS2benched gods | 6 | 89 | 15 | 99 | 74.1 | 65.4% | 0.89 |
| TarkkyLeo | 2 | 29 | 16 | 38 | 65.4 | 71.1% | 0.89 |
| AdrieNPermitta | 4 | 58 | 20 | 70 | 71.4 | 69.4% | 0.89 |
| bluewh1teBET-M | 3 | 38 | 12 | 45 | 60.0 | 61.2% | 0.88 |
| RaijinBET-M | 3 | 38 | 15 | 48 | 66.9 | 61.2% | 0.88 |
| RiiL3ex-Zero Tenacity | 3 | 30 | 10 | 37 | 48.5 | 75.9% | 0.88 |
| esorHonvéd | 7 | 79 | 33 | 106 | 65.9 | 66.9% | 0.87 |
| DengzoeSTATE | 4 | 48 | 21 | 61 | 59.0 | 65.9% | 0.87 |
| deb0Saint Sinners | 6 | 78 | 27 | 98 | 69.8 | 63.1% | 0.87 |
| aimyLeo | 2 | 28 | 16 | 40 | 64.0 | 71.1% | 0.86 |
| SquEzxcUPGRADE | 2 | 24 | 12 | 33 | 77.2 | 62.5% | 0.86 |
| TapewaareFalcons Force | 9 | 115 | 39 | 150 | 68.3 | 63.5% | 0.86 |
| ShowkPermitta | 4 | 51 | 20 | 68 | 72.6 | 61.8% | 0.86 |
| iBALLYHonvéd | 7 | 77 | 37 | 110 | 66.2 | 68.3% | 0.85 |
| xm1ndLavked | 2 | 29 | 4 | 34 | 66.9 | 60.5% | 0.84 |
| azukayLavked | 2 | 20 | 12 | 32 | 67.4 | 58.1% | 0.83 |
| emiex-Zero Tenacity | 5 | 46 | 23 | 71 | 55.7 | 65.1% | 0.83 |
| KunaiPhantom Academy | 5 | 66 | 23 | 89 | 61.8 | 65.8% | 0.83 |
| clockziFalcons Force | 8 | 100 | 28 | 138 | 60.5 | 66.7% | 0.82 |
| As KFortress | 6 | 70 | 20 | 90 | 67.7 | 60.5% | 0.80 |
| K1ngShieldFortress | 6 | 69 | 19 | 92 | 66.5 | 59.7% | 0.78 |
| yotsuSaint Sinners | 1 | 12 | 2 | 16 | 82.1 | 58.8% | 0.78 |
| StRoGoWW | 8 | 79 | 31 | 122 | 49.9 | 63.9% | 0.77 |
| WaSdyyPhantom Academy | 2 | 23 | 10 | 37 | 55.9 | 64.6% | 0.77 |
| BrandFortress | 6 | 70 | 17 | 100 | 71.1 | 63.2% | 0.76 |
| GrEnNiEFortress | 6 | 64 | 17 | 90 | 63.5 | 58.8% | 0.76 |
| dezl3bioUPGRADE | 2 | 23 | 5 | 32 | 55.2 | 60.0% | 0.76 |
| k4nfuzLavked | 2 | 19 | 5 | 33 | 57.0 | 69.8% | 0.75 |
| tomikoPermitta | 4 | 49 | 14 | 73 | 68.9 | 51.7% | 0.75 |
| facerbenched gods | 6 | 61 | 22 | 94 | 52.5 | 65.6% | 0.75 |
| solbLavked | 2 | 23 | — | 36 | 64.3 | 55.8% | 0.74 |
| finWINOX Division | 2 | 18 | 9 | 34 | 49.1 | 64.5% | 0.73 |
| tw1sterzazaUPGRADE | 2 | 16 | 10 | 32 | 50.8 | 60.0% | 0.69 |
| maaryyPermitta | 4 | 39 | 11 | 75 | 55.7 | 64.5% | 0.68 |
| leenLeo | 2 | 24 | 9 | 42 | 54.4 | 53.9% | 0.68 |
| BqreBedreFortress | 6 | 48 | 25 | 93 | 56.7 | 56.1% | 0.66 |
| enk0Illyrians | 2 | 13 | 1 | 28 | 49.0 | 44.8% | 0.49 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.