
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / PROFESSIONAL EVENT
ESEA Season 58 Europe Finals
Europe (Online)·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants9 teams
Matches8
Event prize poolUS$31,500
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics23Completed maps
Player performances230Across played maps
Players represented45Event appearances
Matches8Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NAVEMONSTAChaos Enforcers | 3 | 50 | 13 | 38 | 97.4 | 87.7% | 1.21 |
| QualityFire Flux | 8 | 158 | 43 | 120 | 89.8 | 78.3% | 1.21 |
| tronicYoung TigeRES | 9 | 164 | 46 | 118 | 73.9 | 79.1% | 1.20 |
| danistzzBAKS | 3 | 38 | 16 | 32 | 67.5 | 77.4% | 1.15 |
| mandakhrFever Squad | 3 | 53 | 8 | 42 | 92.8 | 74.2% | 1.13 |
| FAZERYNAVI Junior | 9 | 141 | 47 | 118 | 87.0 | 75.6% | 1.13 |
| RyuujinFever Squad | 3 | 45 | 13 | 36 | 76.2 | 74.2% | 1.12 |
| pawkaFever Squad | 3 | 45 | 17 | 39 | 80.7 | 77.4% | 1.12 |
| hyp3elseSpirit Academy Green | 6 | 90 | 26 | 71 | 76.6 | 74.6% | 1.11 |
| xEternaLxxFire Flux | 8 | 148 | 44 | 124 | 79.0 | 75.8% | 1.11 |
| TapewaareFalcons Force | 3 | 50 | 11 | 38 | 67.6 | 71.6% | 1.08 |
| turboBAKS | 3 | 49 | 8 | 42 | 77.8 | 67.8% | 1.08 |
| zer0UKYFire Flux | 8 | 125 | 33 | 106 | 58.4 | 76.3% | 1.07 |
| maunSpirit Academy Green | 6 | 96 | 22 | 81 | 73.3 | 77.0% | 1.06 |
| z3ndyYoung TigeRES | 9 | 148 | 48 | 144 | 74.5 | 71.8% | 1.04 |
| Gashhhi4Young TigeRES | 9 | 144 | 37 | 134 | 69.7 | 74.6% | 1.04 |
| Djon8Young TigeRES | 9 | 162 | 41 | 157 | 80.8 | 67.3% | 1.03 |
| UpuxChaos Enforcers | 3 | 41 | 10 | 41 | 80.6 | 73.7% | 1.02 |
| zemixFire Flux | 8 | 135 | 55 | 140 | 79.1 | 74.8% | 1.02 |
| flytexSpirit Academy Green | 6 | 85 | 35 | 91 | 79.7 | 73.8% | 1.01 |
| MahaRNAVI Junior | 9 | 133 | 27 | 119 | 71.2 | 68.9% | 1.01 |
| clockziFalcons Force | 3 | 41 | 13 | 46 | 71.9 | 67.1% | 1.00 |
| parispoletFever Squad | 3 | 40 | 13 | 41 | 68.6 | 72.6% | 0.99 |
| NucleonZFalcons Force | 3 | 43 | 16 | 48 | 76.9 | 71.6% | 0.97 |
| yokiNAVI Junior | 9 | 111 | 40 | 120 | 66.3 | 66.7% | 0.96 |
| motyaYoung TigeRES | 9 | 120 | 43 | 144 | 62.4 | 76.8% | 0.95 |
| diffFever Squad | 3 | 37 | 10 | 39 | 61.8 | 69.4% | 0.95 |
| LayieChaos Enforcers | 3 | 37 | 15 | 43 | 75.2 | 75.5% | 0.95 |
| whisperBAKS | 3 | 40 | 10 | 44 | 69.4 | 71.0% | 0.95 |
| CizzxFire Flux | 8 | 114 | 54 | 135 | 68.6 | 72.7% | 0.95 |
| xdENiSZERABAKS | 3 | 33 | 19 | 42 | 63.8 | 74.2% | 0.95 |
| suishaChaos Enforcers | 3 | 35 | 11 | 39 | 62.9 | 64.9% | 0.94 |
| d3nksSpirit Academy Green | 6 | 71 | 38 | 84 | 62.6 | 69.8% | 0.93 |
| NorwiBAKS | 3 | 40 | 19 | 47 | 70.0 | 64.5% | 0.92 |
| kodakNAVI Junior | 9 | 99 | 72 | 137 | 67.3 | 71.1% | 0.90 |
| awksAl Ahli | 2 | 26 | 5 | 30 | 64.5 | 65.9% | 0.90 |
| LambdacoreAl Ahli | 2 | 31 | 2 | 31 | 71.5 | 65.9% | 0.90 |
| skizzyeeNAVI Junior | 9 | 103 | 48 | 132 | 67.8 | 66.7% | 0.89 |
| VENOFalcons Force | 3 | 37 | 16 | 47 | 66.2 | 67.2% | 0.89 |
| grecuFalcons Force | 3 | 33 | 8 | 43 | 60.3 | 68.6% | 0.87 |
| xayzeraChaos Enforcers | 3 | 30 | 11 | 43 | 56.6 | 61.4% | 0.82 |
| saeSpirit Academy Green | 6 | 55 | 21 | 83 | 46.3 | 64.3% | 0.80 |
| RemindAl Ahli | 2 | 23 | 12 | 37 | 71.0 | 68.2% | 0.78 |
| zakarinh0Al Ahli | 2 | 22 | 9 | 35 | 57.5 | 59.1% | 0.76 |
| njuKIAl Ahli | 2 | 25 | 7 | 38 | 67.0 | 61.4% | 0.70 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.