
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / A
PGL Masters Bucharest 2026 South America Open Qualifier 1Sep 4th
South America (Online)·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants8 teams
Matches6
Event prize poolNot available
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics12Completed maps
Player performances120Across played maps
Players represented40Event appearances
Matches6Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| decentyImperial | 4 | 75 | 23 | 42 | 102.3 | 80.5% | 1.41 |
| kyeFluxo | 2 | 35 | 7 | 17 | 92.4 | 88.5% | 1.41 |
| exitFluxo | 2 | 31 | 16 | 17 | 90.8 | 82.9% | 1.40 |
| LtzFluxo | 2 | 32 | 10 | 18 | 90.7 | 88.5% | 1.35 |
| zevyFluxo | 2 | 24 | 13 | 17 | 75.5 | 82.9% | 1.24 |
| TuurtleTurma do Pagode | 3 | 47 | 10 | 33 | 90.0 | 75.4% | 1.22 |
| cheloImperial | 4 | 58 | 18 | 42 | 78.4 | 80.5% | 1.20 |
| naitteTurma do Pagode | 3 | 48 | 19 | 39 | 84.6 | 75.4% | 1.18 |
| nowayImperial | 4 | 58 | 26 | 49 | 85.7 | 77.9% | 1.16 |
| VINIImperial | 4 | 51 | 23 | 44 | 68.8 | 79.2% | 1.13 |
| saadzinImperial | 4 | 47 | 29 | 40 | 64.8 | 81.8% | 1.12 |
| pepeBounty Hunters | 5 | 65 | 21 | 58 | 81.6 | 76.3% | 1.11 |
| FasteRQUINTESSÊNCIA | 3 | 38 | 10 | 33 | 76.1 | 72.6% | 1.11 |
| WOOD7Turma do Pagode | 3 | 36 | 20 | 33 | 71.3 | 71.9% | 1.10 |
| edvQUINTESSÊNCIA | 3 | 40 | 8 | 35 | 82.7 | 74.5% | 1.09 |
| dav1deuSFluxo | 2 | 23 | 13 | 23 | 72.7 | 85.7% | 1.07 |
| Lcsyour end | 3 | 43 | 9 | 38 | 84.7 | 75.4% | 1.07 |
| KAISERBounty Hunters | 5 | 66 | 23 | 59 | 75.8 | 73.1% | 1.07 |
| urban0Bounty Hunters | 5 | 72 | 13 | 66 | 79.5 | 74.2% | 1.04 |
| pesadeloBack to Back | 2 | 25 | 5 | 25 | 82.1 | 60.0% | 0.99 |
| LucaozyTurma do Pagode | 3 | 33 | 18 | 39 | 69.4 | 71.9% | 0.99 |
| ksloksTurma do Pagode | 3 | 36 | 8 | 37 | 64.1 | 77.2% | 0.98 |
| prozinszszQUINTESSÊNCIA | 3 | 33 | 9 | 36 | 68.4 | 78.4% | 0.97 |
| cerolzinALKA | 2 | 24 | 9 | 28 | 77.0 | 65.7% | 0.91 |
| Cr1ayour end | 3 | 36 | 12 | 44 | 85.8 | 63.1% | 0.91 |
| zockBounty Hunters | 5 | 47 | 29 | 60 | 57.9 | 66.7% | 0.91 |
| rxyour end | 3 | 36 | 14 | 42 | 71.1 | 64.9% | 0.90 |
| Lukitayour end | 3 | 35 | 7 | 38 | 54.3 | 64.9% | 0.89 |
| proSHOWALKA | 2 | 24 | 5 | 26 | 62.1 | 54.3% | 0.88 |
| ghosT1your end | 3 | 28 | 15 | 39 | 59.9 | 66.7% | 0.87 |
| cz1k4QUINTESSÊNCIA | 3 | 27 | 7 | 37 | 63.1 | 62.8% | 0.83 |
| ponterBounty Hunters | 5 | 50 | 14 | 67 | 55.8 | 64.5% | 0.83 |
| vinaabEASTALKA | 2 | 21 | 3 | 28 | 67.5 | 74.3% | 0.81 |
| puniALKA | 2 | 19 | 7 | 29 | 65.7 | 65.7% | 0.77 |
| n0pageQUINTESSÊNCIA | 3 | 18 | 11 | 38 | 45.0 | 68.6% | 0.71 |
| sakamotoBack to Back | 2 | 17 | 4 | 29 | 57.1 | 57.1% | 0.69 |
| fokiuBack to Back | 2 | 15 | 8 | 31 | 61.1 | 60.0% | 0.67 |
| felpsBack to Back | 2 | 20 | 3 | 31 | 57.7 | 48.6% | 0.66 |
| stormzynBack to Back | 2 | 15 | 6 | 29 | 53.7 | 54.3% | 0.66 |
| bncALKA | 2 | 8 | 16 | 27 | 46.8 | 54.3% | 0.65 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.