
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / B
Stake Ranked Episode 6 Closed Qualifier
Europe (Online)·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants16 teams
Matches14
Event prize poolNot available
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics37Completed maps
Player performances370Across played maps
Players represented80Event appearances
Matches14Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Woro2kNT | 3 | 71 | 15 | 44 | 102.0 | 83.5% | 1.31 |
| PlopskiMetizport | 7 | 140 | 43 | 97 | 97.4 | 78.5% | 1.31 |
| JoeySangal | 8 | 166 | 49 | 122 | 95.8 | 77.9% | 1.24 |
| adamSSangal | 8 | 151 | 44 | 116 | 90.5 | 76.9% | 1.19 |
| F1KUMetizport | 7 | 122 | 37 | 98 | 79.2 | 81.0% | 1.18 |
| KunaiPhantom | 3 | 70 | 28 | 57 | 91.4 | 78.4% | 1.18 |
| flayy9INE | 3 | 61 | 6 | 45 | 86.3 | 77.6% | 1.18 |
| forsyyMetizport | 7 | 111 | 29 | 84 | 72.6 | 79.1% | 1.17 |
| rim39INE | 3 | 59 | 8 | 45 | 95.6 | 70.2% | 1.16 |
| ultimateBetclic | 8 | 145 | 24 | 102 | 78.7 | 72.2% | 1.14 |
| podiFOKUS | 5 | 81 | 15 | 62 | 72.2 | 80.2% | 1.12 |
| nicoodozPhantom | 3 | 65 | 12 | 54 | 84.2 | 72.7% | 1.11 |
| MaiL09Metizport | 7 | 115 | 28 | 101 | 78.6 | 74.2% | 1.11 |
| PrismBetclic | 8 | 125 | 41 | 106 | 78.6 | 78.1% | 1.11 |
| Cjoffoex-Zero Tenacity | 2 | 38 | 9 | 29 | 76.4 | 73.5% | 1.10 |
| BanjoFOKUS | 5 | 75 | 28 | 72 | 84.1 | 73.0% | 1.07 |
| raggaaimclub | 5 | 89 | 23 | 76 | 75.1 | 73.0% | 1.07 |
| KWERTZZUNiTY | 9 | 148 | 31 | 125 | 81.4 | 72.5% | 1.07 |
| R4DYXSangal | 8 | 117 | 35 | 112 | 67.1 | 78.5% | 1.06 |
| KiryasooSpirit Academy | 3 | 52 | 13 | 44 | 74.6 | 65.7% | 1.06 |
| Br4tkONT | 3 | 49 | 20 | 46 | 72.3 | 79.5% | 1.06 |
| tAkBRUTE | 6 | 100 | 47 | 103 | 83.6 | 79.0% | 1.06 |
| aidKiTBRUTE | 6 | 98 | 32 | 91 | 75.2 | 71.3% | 1.05 |
| b1elany9INE | 3 | 41 | 12 | 42 | 73.2 | 67.2% | 1.05 |
| stanislawMetizport | 7 | 93 | 41 | 95 | 66.5 | 73.6% | 1.05 |
| M1keyUNiTY | 9 | 141 | 41 | 130 | 82.5 | 72.5% | 1.04 |
| MatheosFOKUS | 5 | 78 | 22 | 80 | 79.0 | 77.5% | 1.04 |
| jocabFOKUS | 5 | 74 | 20 | 71 | 70.0 | 78.4% | 1.04 |
| Sn0wUNiTY | 9 | 119 | 50 | 115 | 66.5 | 69.8% | 1.03 |
| Dragonex-Zero Tenacity | 2 | 35 | 13 | 34 | 81.1 | 73.5% | 1.03 |
| mhN1aimclub | 5 | 75 | 28 | 73 | 72.9 | 73.0% | 1.03 |
| dan4oOmega | 3 | 39 | 14 | 38 | 73.2 | 70.9% | 1.03 |
| DytorUNiTY | 9 | 120 | 44 | 124 | 70.9 | 75.6% | 1.02 |
| SIXERGenOne | 5 | 57 | 19 | 53 | 65.7 | 66.3% | 1.00 |
| ZEDKOBRUTE | 6 | 90 | 36 | 92 | 71.4 | 74.8% | 1.00 |
| ex1stBetclic | 8 | 106 | 47 | 111 | 74.9 | 69.2% | 1.00 |
| AldikonOmega | 3 | 37 | 16 | 41 | 76.1 | 70.9% | 0.99 |
| bnoxSangal | 8 | 123 | 34 | 128 | 75.4 | 73.1% | 0.99 |
| oontomaBRUTE | 6 | 87 | 39 | 98 | 72.8 | 67.8% | 0.98 |
| QlocuuBetclic | 8 | 102 | 44 | 117 | 70.7 | 76.3% | 0.98 |
| DemhoBetclic | 8 | 97 | 32 | 102 | 63.7 | 71.6% | 0.97 |
| waZzaimclub | 5 | 69 | 18 | 74 | 69.8 | 68.7% | 0.97 |
| fakerealityyNT | 3 | 43 | 24 | 49 | 68.1 | 71.2% | 0.97 |
| KylarPhantom | 3 | 51 | 16 | 55 | 66.4 | 64.8% | 0.96 |
| adaiOmega | 3 | 36 | 12 | 39 | 69.3 | 70.9% | 0.96 |
| puuhaSangal | 8 | 88 | 53 | 119 | 58.8 | 76.4% | 0.95 |
| ztrFOKUS | 5 | 66 | 37 | 79 | 68.5 | 68.5% | 0.95 |
| nbqqBRUTE | 6 | 96 | 40 | 101 | 72.9 | 67.8% | 0.95 |
| def1zerOmega | 3 | 31 | 22 | 39 | 65.5 | 65.5% | 0.95 |
| 2highUNiTY | 9 | 106 | 49 | 127 | 67.0 | 68.3% | 0.94 |
| VLDNex-Zero Tenacity | 2 | 28 | 12 | 32 | 63.2 | 77.6% | 0.94 |
| bL4SEZGenOne | 5 | 55 | 22 | 59 | 69.8 | 64.0% | 0.93 |
| XELLOWaimclub | 5 | 72 | 20 | 80 | 67.6 | 70.4% | 0.93 |
| k0gaSsSpirit Academy | 3 | 44 | 19 | 52 | 73.2 | 73.1% | 0.93 |
| raalz9INE | 3 | 39 | 14 | 46 | 62.6 | 64.2% | 0.93 |
| KeozGenOne | 5 | 54 | 28 | 66 | 77.0 | 65.1% | 0.93 |
| KEiPhantom | 3 | 55 | 14 | 62 | 73.1 | 67.0% | 0.92 |
| TMBPhantom | 3 | 49 | 35 | 68 | 71.3 | 70.4% | 0.91 |
| notinekiNT | 3 | 37 | 17 | 47 | 55.6 | 71.2% | 0.91 |
| s1nsideSpirit Academy | 3 | 44 | 13 | 51 | 65.4 | 73.1% | 0.91 |
| Sa1nTyAurora Young Blud | 2 | 25 | 7 | 28 | 67.2 | 70.7% | 0.91 |
| kraghen9INE | 3 | 29 | 17 | 44 | 56.3 | 70.2% | 0.90 |
| ms2180Aurora Young Blud | 2 | 22 | 6 | 28 | 61.9 | 65.8% | 0.90 |
| BrooxsyGenOne | 5 | 53 | 22 | 64 | 70.3 | 63.9% | 0.89 |
| NetrixSpirit Academy | 3 | 30 | 21 | 46 | 62.2 | 70.2% | 0.88 |
| ta9zNT | 3 | 41 | 11 | 52 | 63.8 | 65.8% | 0.88 |
| yiksrezoex-RUSTEC | 2 | 26 | 3 | 30 | 66.7 | 61.9% | 0.88 |
| Botpa1Omega | 3 | 27 | 15 | 38 | 59.1 | 69.1% | 0.88 |
| DjokoGenOne | 5 | 51 | 14 | 60 | 63.6 | 68.6% | 0.86 |
| zewtsaimclub | 5 | 59 | 33 | 90 | 67.5 | 69.6% | 0.85 |
| brutmonsterex-Zero Tenacity | 2 | 23 | 7 | 36 | 58.0 | 69.4% | 0.81 |
| fluffyAurora Young Blud | 2 | 26 | 7 | 34 | 67.4 | 53.6% | 0.81 |
| Kind0ex-Zero Tenacity | 2 | 25 | 8 | 34 | 56.7 | 59.2% | 0.81 |
| relaxxieex-RUSTEC | 2 | 20 | 6 | 32 | 64.9 | 66.7% | 0.80 |
| VILBySpirit Academy | 3 | 33 | 20 | 52 | 59.7 | 61.2% | 0.80 |
| Re1GNAurora Young Blud | 2 | 27 | 4 | 33 | 74.0 | 58.5% | 0.79 |
| youkaex-RUSTEC | 2 | 20 | 6 | 30 | 53.4 | 52.4% | 0.77 |
| Brillianceex-RUSTEC | 2 | 21 | 7 | 33 | 62.8 | 52.4% | 0.76 |
| bl1x1ex-RUSTEC | 2 | 17 | 5 | 32 | 55.3 | 59.5% | 0.71 |
| meetyoxanajiAurora Young Blud | 2 | 21 | 8 | 34 | 61.1 | 53.7% | 0.69 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.