
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / B
CCT 2026 Europe Series 9 Closed Qualifier
Europe (Online)·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants16 teams
Matches24
Event prize poolNot available
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics43Completed maps
Player performances430Across played maps
Players represented71Event appearances
Matches24Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NamiMai Tai | 2 | 35 | 9 | 24 | 93.1 | 85.0% | 1.25 |
| AdrieNPermitta | 6 | 99 | 26 | 73 | 88.5 | 79.8% | 1.21 |
| grecuFalcons Force | 7 | 132 | 26 | 94 | 79.1 | 75.1% | 1.20 |
| FAZERYNAVI Junior | 7 | 159 | 40 | 118 | 87.2 | 77.1% | 1.19 |
| lollipop21kmellren | 5 | 93 | 30 | 76 | 95.1 | 77.1% | 1.19 |
| tomikoPermitta | 6 | 99 | 28 | 74 | 86.7 | 77.3% | 1.18 |
| KiryasooSpirit Academy | 9 | 158 | 38 | 114 | 88.3 | 71.7% | 1.16 |
| NucleonZFalcons Force | 7 | 131 | 37 | 106 | 87.2 | 77.1% | 1.16 |
| MarkośPermitta | 6 | 84 | 32 | 65 | 79.5 | 76.0% | 1.16 |
| kalyambysPhantom Academy | 6 | 97 | 27 | 78 | 83.8 | 73.4% | 1.15 |
| TapewaareFalcons Force | 7 | 120 | 42 | 101 | 78.0 | 78.2% | 1.14 |
| VENOFalcons Force | 7 | 123 | 41 | 105 | 79.7 | 77.0% | 1.13 |
| VejBushido Wildcats | 7 | 168 | 36 | 134 | 80.6 | 71.1% | 1.11 |
| Wignbenched gods | 6 | 122 | 27 | 104 | 99.6 | 68.6% | 1.11 |
| MahaRNAVI Junior | 7 | 128 | 44 | 123 | 77.2 | 69.7% | 1.10 |
| faydettBebop | 7 | 98 | 37 | 97 | 82.8 | 77.9% | 1.09 |
| nblEnjoy | 7 | 115 | 37 | 102 | 89.3 | 78.7% | 1.09 |
| facerbenched gods | 6 | 102 | 35 | 95 | 84.3 | 71.6% | 1.08 |
| yokiNAVI Junior | 7 | 131 | 39 | 116 | 73.4 | 69.2% | 1.08 |
| kirxttuNoir Verse | 8 | 117 | 39 | 105 | 81.3 | 72.8% | 1.07 |
| maaryyPermitta | 6 | 82 | 22 | 76 | 74.9 | 72.3% | 1.07 |
| xeNjiNoir Verse | 8 | 119 | 32 | 102 | 77.6 | 72.7% | 1.07 |
| s1nsideSpirit Academy | 9 | 142 | 39 | 129 | 77.4 | 75.4% | 1.05 |
| cacanBushido Wildcats | 7 | 156 | 35 | 144 | 76.6 | 73.4% | 1.05 |
| KENSIBebop | 7 | 105 | 34 | 94 | 76.0 | 68.5% | 1.04 |
| norescuebenched gods | 6 | 89 | 29 | 86 | 67.5 | 71.6% | 1.04 |
| DarendeliBushido Wildcats | 7 | 164 | 40 | 154 | 81.6 | 68.8% | 1.03 |
| K014NZbenched gods | 6 | 78 | 30 | 77 | 61.9 | 74.8% | 1.02 |
| shooticmellren | 5 | 81 | 23 | 82 | 83.2 | 72.2% | 1.02 |
| VILBySpirit Academy | 9 | 124 | 49 | 133 | 75.4 | 75.4% | 1.01 |
| NaToSaphiXFalcons Force | 7 | 98 | 35 | 108 | 70.1 | 78.8% | 1.01 |
| cadnyxBushido Wildcats | 7 | 152 | 45 | 148 | 73.5 | 71.6% | 1.00 |
| menddelmellren | 5 | 71 | 24 | 71 | 70.3 | 65.8% | 1.00 |
| roxeszEnjoy | 7 | 92 | 20 | 93 | 65.6 | 70.0% | 0.99 |
| kodakNAVI Junior | 7 | 99 | 57 | 117 | 61.0 | 71.8% | 0.99 |
| k0gaSsSpirit Academy | 9 | 146 | 42 | 149 | 81.7 | 66.5% | 0.99 |
| yoyoS2benched gods | 6 | 95 | 19 | 95 | 68.1 | 71.6% | 0.98 |
| Brain47Phantom Academy | 6 | 74 | 21 | 86 | 63.3 | 64.5% | 0.96 |
| KunaiPhantom Academy | 6 | 82 | 27 | 90 | 79.1 | 66.9% | 0.96 |
| PipwBebop | 7 | 94 | 27 | 98 | 70.0 | 70.2% | 0.96 |
| reyozEnjoy | 2 | 30 | 13 | 36 | 82.7 | 70.2% | 0.96 |
| dottieEntropy | 5 | 112 | 22 | 103 | 95.1 | 68.5% | 0.94 |
| CaleyySaint Sinners | 4 | 59 | 18 | 67 | 76.8 | 62.1% | 0.93 |
| NetrixSpirit Academy | 9 | 105 | 34 | 121 | 58.4 | 75.4% | 0.93 |
| NaginatNoir Verse | 8 | 108 | 37 | 122 | 77.5 | 67.2% | 0.93 |
| ShowkPermitta | 6 | 70 | 21 | 82 | 64.3 | 69.5% | 0.93 |
| iDISBALANCEBebop | 7 | 102 | 16 | 101 | 68.4 | 62.7% | 0.93 |
| wh1teminkNoir Verse | 8 | 96 | 33 | 115 | 72.3 | 65.2% | 0.92 |
| AyteelPhantom Academy | 6 | 76 | 22 | 91 | 66.4 | 71.0% | 0.92 |
| Maksilvlmellren | 5 | 60 | 20 | 72 | 60.0 | 71.3% | 0.92 |
| SanturianoNoir Verse | 8 | 89 | 30 | 106 | 62.3 | 71.4% | 0.91 |
| halfjixSaint Sinners | 4 | 57 | 21 | 67 | 69.7 | 63.2% | 0.90 |
| Muk0sBushido Wildcats | 7 | 129 | 59 | 163 | 65.8 | 66.5% | 0.90 |
| skizzyeeNAVI Junior | 7 | 123 | 36 | 148 | 68.8 | 64.9% | 0.90 |
| sh1geoEnjoy | 7 | 86 | 30 | 101 | 64.7 | 62.7% | 0.89 |
| swetsiSaint Sinners | 4 | 56 | 10 | 64 | 68.3 | 67.8% | 0.89 |
| AderPhantom Academy | 6 | 79 | 18 | 93 | 68.4 | 62.1% | 0.88 |
| redzedBebop | 7 | 80 | 33 | 111 | 65.6 | 74.9% | 0.87 |
| L00m1Entropy | 5 | 80 | 23 | 90 | 62.7 | 58.3% | 0.86 |
| pavlysha666Saint Sinners | 4 | 51 | 20 | 70 | 72.3 | 73.6% | 0.85 |
| yvroMai Tai | 2 | 22 | 9 | 30 | 67.1 | 55.0% | 0.84 |
| kurosaEnjoy | 7 | 94 | 27 | 118 | 73.7 | 61.4% | 0.84 |
| mdlmellren | 5 | 55 | 16 | 75 | 52.4 | 62.9% | 0.84 |
| SapecEntropy | 5 | 81 | 31 | 99 | 74.4 | 62.2% | 0.84 |
| flawEntropy | 5 | 74 | 19 | 100 | 67.4 | 73.2% | 0.83 |
| MelaviMai Tai | 2 | 25 | 3 | 31 | 59.7 | 50.0% | 0.79 |
| ToshasEntropy | 5 | 65 | 22 | 94 | 56.8 | 65.4% | 0.75 |
| nexozisEnjoy | 5 | 48 | 15 | 77 | 52.9 | 63.1% | 0.75 |
| darchevileMai Tai | 2 | 20 | 4 | 31 | 58.6 | 57.5% | 0.74 |
| deb0Saint Sinners | 4 | 45 | 18 | 71 | 54.6 | 64.4% | 0.71 |
| chudyMai Tai | 2 | 20 | 5 | 36 | 66.8 | 60.0% | 0.69 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.