
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / B
CCT 2026 Europe Series 9
Europe (Online)·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants24 teams
Matches48
Event prize poolUS$25,000
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics112Completed maps
Player performances1128Across played maps
Players represented122Event appearances
Matches48Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| H4rderNexus | 2 | 26 | 17 | 17 | 82.7 | 88.9% | 1.32 |
| topoBlack Phoenix | 19 | 305 | 75 | 205 | 76.6 | 79.1% | 1.21 |
| youkaex-RUSTEC | 20 | 357 | 87 | 250 | 83.0 | 73.0% | 1.20 |
| FenomeNINOX Division | 2 | 35 | 9 | 25 | 85.2 | 72.8% | 1.18 |
| KiryasooSpirit Academy | 10 | 177 | 39 | 131 | 84.6 | 71.0% | 1.17 |
| 4X1sBlack Phoenix | 19 | 269 | 112 | 234 | 81.5 | 76.0% | 1.15 |
| karnezBlack Phoenix | 19 | 304 | 97 | 254 | 82.2 | 74.5% | 1.13 |
| shieldNexus | 10 | 147 | 39 | 117 | 77.2 | 73.3% | 1.13 |
| SalazarBlack Phoenix | 19 | 273 | 101 | 242 | 78.1 | 74.5% | 1.13 |
| shalfeyex-RUSTEC | 20 | 330 | 84 | 269 | 81.8 | 74.5% | 1.12 |
| UzmanAzuolas | 7 | 129 | 26 | 110 | 75.8 | 78.0% | 1.12 |
| bl1x1Just Players | 13 | 241 | 60 | 199 | 78.4 | 76.2% | 1.12 |
| dav1gIberian Soul | 7 | 116 | 32 | 91 | 80.5 | 73.4% | 1.11 |
| gehjiQUAZAR | 11 | 169 | 47 | 143 | 84.5 | 69.9% | 1.11 |
| danistzzBAKS | 12 | 197 | 54 | 163 | 80.0 | 74.9% | 1.11 |
| Ne1XXXQUAZAR | 11 | 178 | 38 | 148 | 85.4 | 74.0% | 1.11 |
| VejBushido Wildcats | 13 | 226 | 51 | 188 | 84.9 | 68.4% | 1.10 |
| KaiR0N-Nemiga | 5 | 86 | 24 | 74 | 82.3 | 72.2% | 1.09 |
| khaNNemiga | 5 | 78 | 24 | 64 | 68.4 | 72.2% | 1.09 |
| MRcreedBlack Phoenix | 19 | 259 | 71 | 223 | 69.5 | 75.8% | 1.09 |
| adaiOmega | 3 | 50 | 16 | 44 | 82.5 | 73.5% | 1.09 |
| syph0Nemiga | 5 | 81 | 21 | 69 | 80.0 | 70.4% | 1.09 |
| kaioriQUAZAR | 11 | 143 | 29 | 122 | 69.4 | 71.0% | 1.08 |
| glowiingex-RUSTEC | 9 | 103 | 59 | 105 | 73.9 | 74.6% | 1.08 |
| FAZERYNAVI Junior | 15 | 247 | 96 | 235 | 83.6 | 72.8% | 1.07 |
| dracLeo | 18 | 290 | 108 | 270 | 78.1 | 71.4% | 1.07 |
| yokiNAVI Junior | 15 | 267 | 69 | 226 | 75.4 | 75.6% | 1.06 |
| k0sINOX Division | 2 | 35 | 6 | 30 | 78.6 | 75.0% | 1.06 |
| sm3tJust Players | 13 | 231 | 72 | 216 | 79.8 | 71.6% | 1.06 |
| h1teJust Players | 13 | 227 | 56 | 204 | 71.0 | 72.5% | 1.06 |
| def1zerOmega | 3 | 45 | 18 | 43 | 76.9 | 75.0% | 1.06 |
| ayanoButterfly | 6 | 86 | 32 | 79 | 72.7 | 77.0% | 1.05 |
| nitzieButterfly | 6 | 92 | 29 | 82 | 70.7 | 73.0% | 1.05 |
| sstiNiXJust Players | 13 | 223 | 77 | 212 | 77.0 | 74.7% | 1.05 |
| next1meLeo | 18 | 263 | 112 | 248 | 70.1 | 68.9% | 1.04 |
| AltekzSTATE | 2 | 33 | 8 | 31 | 90.1 | 69.2% | 1.04 |
| yakuzaLavked | 5 | 84 | 34 | 84 | 75.2 | 74.6% | 1.04 |
| Botpa1Omega | 3 | 47 | 16 | 48 | 87.7 | 68.8% | 1.03 |
| yiksrezoex-RUSTEC | 20 | 305 | 88 | 292 | 77.6 | 70.0% | 1.03 |
| MarkośPermitta | 6 | 93 | 26 | 88 | 83.2 | 69.2% | 1.03 |
| newtQUAZAR | 11 | 143 | 45 | 144 | 73.6 | 72.2% | 1.03 |
| RyujinWW | 3 | 49 | 20 | 50 | 80.4 | 71.0% | 1.02 |
| xdENiSZERABAKS | 12 | 163 | 65 | 165 | 73.7 | 72.4% | 1.02 |
| xm1ndLavked | 9 | 137 | 40 | 125 | 66.5 | 74.6% | 1.02 |
| k0gaSsSpirit Academy | 10 | 158 | 41 | 157 | 77.8 | 69.1% | 1.02 |
| TarkkyLeo | 18 | 282 | 64 | 261 | 71.3 | 69.9% | 1.02 |
| millertENCE | 12 | 180 | 57 | 168 | 63.7 | 71.1% | 1.02 |
| s1nsideSpirit Academy | 10 | 141 | 35 | 140 | 71.7 | 69.1% | 1.01 |
| ForesterButterfly | 6 | 76 | 37 | 85 | 71.2 | 73.0% | 1.01 |
| KuramaButterfly | 6 | 85 | 35 | 90 | 78.3 | 67.5% | 1.01 |
| triedWW | 3 | 47 | 13 | 43 | 66.7 | 63.8% | 1.01 |
| alexIberian Soul | 7 | 99 | 38 | 100 | 74.6 | 67.1% | 1.00 |
| solbLavked | 9 | 131 | — | 136 | 74.2 | 79.6% | 1.00 |
| mopozIberian Soul | 7 | 90 | 38 | 96 | 71.9 | 70.6% | 1.00 |
| HENUENCE | 12 | 198 | 61 | 207 | 76.6 | 73.6% | 0.99 |
| HOLYNexus | 10 | 121 | 28 | 118 | 65.1 | 72.8% | 0.99 |
| TMKjG2 Ares | 10 | 147 | 49 | 155 | 75.6 | 67.7% | 0.99 |
| VILBySpirit Academy | 10 | 138 | 51 | 148 | 74.6 | 68.2% | 0.99 |
| cadnyxBushido Wildcats | 13 | 184 | 50 | 189 | 72.8 | 69.1% | 0.99 |
| matyAzuolas | 9 | 158 | 41 | 158 | 83.2 | 63.1% | 0.98 |
| s0undNexus | 10 | 134 | 40 | 132 | 70.3 | 73.3% | 0.98 |
| temeENCE | 12 | 172 | 58 | 181 | 68.0 | 72.5% | 0.98 |
| MahaRNAVI Junior | 15 | 221 | 85 | 241 | 71.8 | 72.7% | 0.98 |
| leenLeo | 18 | 237 | 138 | 282 | 71.0 | 71.6% | 0.98 |
| sL1m3STATE | 2 | 27 | 10 | 28 | 73.5 | 64.1% | 0.97 |
| DarendeliBushido Wildcats | 13 | 189 | 52 | 201 | 75.6 | 72.0% | 0.97 |
| aimyLeo | 18 | 276 | 95 | 291 | 73.4 | 68.6% | 0.97 |
| k1sslyButterfly | 6 | 75 | 27 | 79 | 62.1 | 64.3% | 0.97 |
| PoryaQUAZAR | 11 | 124 | 41 | 135 | 62.3 | 72.6% | 0.97 |
| turboBAKS | 12 | 163 | 57 | 171 | 68.5 | 70.2% | 0.97 |
| fleavHonvéd | 8 | 119 | 32 | 119 | 75.0 | 67.6% | 0.97 |
| yakuzaAzuolas | 9 | 138 | 32 | 141 | 66.3 | 70.1% | 0.97 |
| azukayLavked | 9 | 134 | 50 | 145 | 71.5 | 72.2% | 0.96 |
| Xant3rNemiga | 5 | 67 | 21 | 73 | 69.0 | 67.6% | 0.96 |
| joeskiENCE | 12 | 187 | 64 | 200 | 73.1 | 69.0% | 0.96 |
| Ag1lIberian Soul | 7 | 92 | 36 | 98 | 68.4 | 72.0% | 0.96 |
| roboNemiga | 5 | 59 | 31 | 73 | 69.8 | 71.3% | 0.96 |
| sausolIberian Soul | 7 | 90 | 35 | 99 | 71.3 | 69.2% | 0.96 |
| JunymeG2 Ares | 10 | 154 | 40 | 159 | 75.8 | 66.8% | 0.96 |
| jakekeSex-RUSTEC | 11 | 151 | 45 | 166 | 62.6 | 74.4% | 0.96 |
| NexiusNexus | 8 | 109 | 45 | 122 | 83.4 | 66.7% | 0.96 |
| NorwiBAKS | 12 | 177 | 66 | 185 | 71.8 | 70.2% | 0.95 |
| esorHonvéd | 8 | 106 | — | 129 | 79.9 | 68.4% | 0.95 |
| AldikonOmega | 3 | 43 | 15 | 47 | 69.0 | 71.9% | 0.95 |
| yksjupeG2 Ares | 10 | 136 | 52 | 149 | 68.8 | 70.5% | 0.95 |
| k4nfuzLavked | 9 | 129 | 38 | 140 | 68.5 | 73.2% | 0.95 |
| kodakNAVI Junior | 15 | 208 | 95 | 237 | 67.1 | 70.5% | 0.94 |
| finWINOX Division | 2 | 24 | 7 | 26 | 52.1 | 72.7% | 0.94 |
| Muk0sBushido Wildcats | 11 | 130 | 68 | 157 | 63.4 | 69.7% | 0.94 |
| Temny PrinceJust Players | 13 | 188 | 61 | 224 | 66.1 | 70.7% | 0.93 |
| MAGILAAzuolas | 9 | 144 | 35 | 160 | 75.8 | 65.9% | 0.93 |
| k1slllINOX Division | 2 | 23 | 26 | 37 | 80.4 | 79.6% | 0.93 |
| StreakNAzuolas | 9 | 128 | 61 | 162 | 73.7 | 71.9% | 0.93 |
| skizzyeeNAVI Junior | 15 | 230 | 76 | 264 | 72.2 | 67.6% | 0.92 |
| 1NVISIBLEELavked | 9 | 142 | 49 | 160 | 75.8 | 68.3% | 0.92 |
| StRoGoWW | 3 | 39 | 14 | 45 | 64.3 | 60.9% | 0.92 |
| hitoriG2 Ares | 10 | 136 | 43 | 161 | 72.7 | 68.7% | 0.92 |
| NetrixSpirit Academy | 10 | 119 | 36 | 145 | 61.3 | 67.3% | 0.92 |
| excienHonvéd | 8 | 106 | 25 | 122 | 64.1 | 71.1% | 0.91 |
| Brillianceex-RUSTEC | 20 | 249 | 112 | 314 | 71.9 | 66.4% | 0.91 |
| marTineZHonvéd | 2 | 24 | 11 | 32 | 68.8 | 72.7% | 0.91 |
| fNkNexus | 10 | 109 | 62 | 143 | 65.5 | 67.2% | 0.90 |
| iBALLYHonvéd | 8 | 104 | 36 | 121 | 68.4 | 67.6% | 0.90 |
| kwezzSTATE | 2 | 25 | 10 | 31 | 74.6 | 64.1% | 0.90 |
| SchwarzENCE | 12 | 162 | 62 | 201 | 69.0 | 69.7% | 0.90 |
| noleNHonvéd | 6 | 74 | 30 | 92 | 67.0 | 66.7% | 0.89 |
| ZantoSTATE | 2 | 22 | 7 | 27 | 56.0 | 69.2% | 0.88 |
| whisperBAKS | 12 | 145 | 58 | 184 | 66.0 | 69.0% | 0.88 |
| gooddephINOX Division | 2 | 23 | 11 | 30 | 51.4 | 75.0% | 0.88 |
| m3wsuWW | 3 | 38 | 12 | 48 | 58.2 | 69.6% | 0.87 |
| SHiNEG2 Ares | 10 | 111 | 63 | 145 | 55.7 | 68.2% | 0.87 |
| RELAzuolas | 2 | 25 | 5 | 32 | 62.5 | 69.6% | 0.86 |
| cacanBushido Wildcats | 13 | 139 | 49 | 188 | 60.5 | 65.5% | 0.86 |
| shineG2 Ares | 3 | 23 | 19 | 37 | 50.9 | 70.7% | 0.86 |
| dan4oOmega | 3 | 38 | 11 | 49 | 62.6 | 67.2% | 0.85 |
| AdrieNPermitta | 7 | 89 | 27 | 112 | 72.7 | 61.7% | 0.83 |
| QueenixSTATE | 2 | 23 | 6 | 31 | 61.8 | 64.1% | 0.81 |
| tomikoPermitta | 7 | 87 | 18 | 117 | 70.9 | 61.8% | 0.79 |
| kelieNWW | 3 | 38 | 15 | 56 | 65.0 | 63.7% | 0.79 |
| maaryyPermitta | 7 | 67 | 28 | 108 | 59.6 | 63.1% | 0.76 |
| ShowkPermitta | 7 | 60 | 27 | 109 | 53.8 | 56.5% | 0.69 |
| aparcikPermitta | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 38.5 | 60.0% | 0.54 |
| yTBushido Wildcats | 2 | 8 | 9 | 33 | 26.8 | 52.3% | 0.52 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.