
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / B
1win Private Club Season 2 Closed Qualifier
Europe (Online)·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants16 teams
Matches14
Event prize poolNot available
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics31Completed maps
Player performances310Across played maps
Players represented70Event appearances
Matches14Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FL4MUSGamerLegion | 7 | 143 | 42 | 96 | 92.4 | 77.6% | 1.27 |
| mazayfnatic | 9 | 150 | 70 | 126 | 83.2 | 78.2% | 1.17 |
| cairnefnatic | 9 | 159 | 52 | 132 | 81.0 | 74.3% | 1.17 |
| jackasmofnatic | 9 | 158 | 50 | 125 | 78.9 | 74.8% | 1.17 |
| claxK27 | 6 | 117 | 47 | 103 | 95.7 | 78.9% | 1.16 |
| stressarNSINNERS | 5 | 75 | 27 | 63 | 94.0 | 75.3% | 1.16 |
| TausonGamerLegion | 7 | 126 | 31 | 96 | 75.1 | 76.3% | 1.14 |
| H4SAN4TORPRIVATE | 7 | 139 | 41 | 125 | 98.2 | 72.1% | 1.14 |
| jambofnatic | 9 | 143 | 40 | 119 | 69.7 | 74.3% | 1.12 |
| SHOCKSINNERS | 5 | 67 | 22 | 52 | 73.1 | 72.0% | 1.12 |
| hypexGamerLegion | 7 | 103 | 44 | 87 | 62.6 | 75.8% | 1.11 |
| REZGamerLegion | 7 | 112 | 42 | 100 | 79.8 | 77.0% | 1.11 |
| fEARfnatic | 9 | 119 | 79 | 134 | 73.8 | 76.2% | 1.09 |
| sowalioPRIVATE | 7 | 110 | 23 | 95 | 73.9 | 70.8% | 1.08 |
| SELLTERNemesis | 3 | 40 | 14 | 37 | 80.5 | 66.7% | 1.08 |
| n0rb3r7HOTU | 8 | 126 | 36 | 114 | 80.0 | 73.0% | 1.07 |
| forsyyMetizport | 3 | 46 | 13 | 42 | 81.1 | 75.0% | 1.06 |
| qw1nk1K27 | 6 | 101 | 26 | 91 | 78.0 | 73.2% | 1.06 |
| z1k4PRIVATE | 7 | 117 | 28 | 102 | 71.2 | 69.6% | 1.06 |
| frontalesHOTU | 8 | 111 | 32 | 100 | 63.8 | 77.1% | 1.04 |
| SnaxGamerLegion | 7 | 109 | 44 | 108 | 73.5 | 73.3% | 1.04 |
| 1eeRPRIVATE | 7 | 101 | 52 | 111 | 77.6 | 68.9% | 1.03 |
| DemhoBetclic | 2 | 32 | 11 | 31 | 79.6 | 71.1% | 1.03 |
| h4rnAcend | 2 | 31 | 10 | 30 | 71.7 | 76.1% | 1.03 |
| ZantoSTATE | 3 | 41 | 20 | 39 | 73.2 | 74.2% | 1.03 |
| dwushkaHOTU | 8 | 121 | 29 | 115 | 81.9 | 70.6% | 1.02 |
| mag1k3YNemesis | 3 | 38 | 10 | 36 | 77.2 | 76.5% | 1.02 |
| tex1yNemesis | 3 | 32 | 9 | 31 | 65.9 | 68.6% | 1.02 |
| sh1nejezzzPRIVATE | 7 | 102 | 28 | 100 | 65.2 | 77.0% | 1.02 |
| kashl1dK27 | 6 | 98 | 28 | 87 | 62.5 | 74.7% | 1.01 |
| stanislawMetizport | 3 | 39 | 12 | 42 | 74.3 | 76.6% | 1.01 |
| QueenixSTATE | 3 | 42 | 11 | 43 | 74.0 | 71.0% | 1.00 |
| F1KUMetizport | 3 | 46 | 11 | 43 | 67.8 | 73.4% | 1.00 |
| MoDoSINNERS | 5 | 62 | 15 | 57 | 66.6 | 69.9% | 0.99 |
| SkrimoAcend | 2 | 28 | 10 | 30 | 68.9 | 73.9% | 0.99 |
| mizuHOTU | 8 | 110 | 32 | 113 | 70.8 | 68.8% | 0.97 |
| REDSTARAcend | 2 | 26 | 10 | 28 | 63.4 | 65.3% | 0.96 |
| MaiL09Metizport | 3 | 46 | 6 | 45 | 66.4 | 71.9% | 0.96 |
| SHiPZAcend | 2 | 29 | 16 | 35 | 78.0 | 67.4% | 0.95 |
| QlocuuBetclic | 2 | 33 | 7 | 34 | 78.3 | 60.0% | 0.95 |
| xeedoK27 | 6 | 83 | 38 | 99 | 71.5 | 72.5% | 0.95 |
| kwezzSTATE | 3 | 39 | 6 | 42 | 69.4 | 59.7% | 0.94 |
| PlopskiMetizport | 3 | 34 | 16 | 44 | 70.7 | 76.6% | 0.94 |
| sL1m3STATE | 3 | 41 | 18 | 46 | 68.9 | 64.5% | 0.94 |
| AltekzSTATE | 3 | 36 | 22 | 49 | 86.0 | 71.0% | 0.93 |
| kade0HOTU | 8 | 97 | 37 | 118 | 65.9 | 65.3% | 0.92 |
| Djon8Nuclear TigeRES | 2 | 26 | 10 | 28 | 71.5 | 62.8% | 0.91 |
| m1QUSENuclear TigeRES | 2 | 25 | 6 | 29 | 79.6 | 71.5% | 0.91 |
| synyxBET-M | 2 | 30 | 10 | 35 | 75.7 | 71.4% | 0.91 |
| X5G7VK27 | 6 | 85 | 24 | 103 | 63.9 | 68.3% | 0.90 |
| SPELLANAcend | 2 | 26 | 8 | 32 | 62.3 | 69.6% | 0.89 |
| tronicNuclear TigeRES | 2 | 23 | 8 | 27 | 68.5 | 62.9% | 0.89 |
| beastikSINNERS | 5 | 53 | 26 | 67 | 65.6 | 61.3% | 0.88 |
| PrismBetclic | 2 | 23 | 12 | 32 | 65.2 | 66.7% | 0.88 |
| RaijinBET-M | 2 | 22 | 7 | 29 | 66.2 | 57.1% | 0.86 |
| SdaimNemesis | 3 | 29 | 8 | 39 | 69.8 | 56.9% | 0.85 |
| r3saltNemesis | 3 | 23 | 14 | 40 | 68.3 | 66.6% | 0.85 |
| kisserekSINNERS | 5 | 41 | 23 | 70 | 57.7 | 65.6% | 0.79 |
| ultimateBetclic | 2 | 24 | 8 | 34 | 57.3 | 62.2% | 0.79 |
| ayukiNuclear TigeRES | 2 | 18 | 12 | 29 | 59.5 | 65.8% | 0.78 |
| ex1stBetclic | 2 | 25 | 10 | 36 | 59.8 | 60.0% | 0.78 |
| KylarPhantom | 3 | 35 | 12 | 44 | 61.1 | 59.7% | 0.77 |
| z1NnyBET-M | 2 | 20 | 11 | 35 | 68.2 | 57.1% | 0.76 |
| KEiPhantom | 3 | 29 | 20 | 51 | 73.0 | 66.1% | 0.75 |
| nicoodozPhantom | 3 | 44 | 8 | 49 | 67.8 | 48.4% | 0.74 |
| TMBPhantom | 3 | 34 | 14 | 49 | 70.5 | 54.8% | 0.72 |
| bluewh1teBET-M | 2 | 17 | 5 | 31 | 55.3 | 54.8% | 0.72 |
| senkaNuclear TigeRES | 2 | 16 | 9 | 29 | 52.2 | 54.3% | 0.68 |
| KunaiPhantom | 3 | 31 | 19 | 51 | 55.0 | 61.3% | 0.67 |
| executorBET-M | 2 | 17 | 4 | 32 | 38.8 | 50.0% | 0.63 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.