
COUNTER-STRIKE 2 / PROFESSIONAL EVENT
DFRAG Invitational 2026
Brisbane, Australia·LAN event
Completed
Event dates –
Participants8 teams
Matches16
Event prize poolUS$28,440
Rating is the mean across completed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds. Missing metrics appear as —.
Maps with statistics35Completed maps
Player performances350Across played maps
Players represented40Event appearances
Matches16Event matches
Player statistics
Completed maps| Player / team | Maps | K | A | D | ADR | KAST | Mean map rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| INSFlyQuest | 12 | 214 | 83 | 164 | 87.5 | 79.0% | 1.20 |
| sliimeyGround Zero | 4 | 79 | 21 | 61 | 96.5 | 77.9% | 1.18 |
| VexiteFlyQuest | 12 | 215 | 65 | 165 | 84.1 | 75.2% | 1.17 |
| jksFlyQuest | 12 | 185 | 71 | 145 | 79.9 | 73.7% | 1.17 |
| LiazzOff Chops | 7 | 113 | 36 | 88 | 87.7 | 76.6% | 1.16 |
| vinhyAbyssal | 11 | 178 | 70 | 164 | 85.3 | 75.3% | 1.12 |
| nettikFlyQuest | 12 | 177 | 76 | 159 | 75.3 | 78.2% | 1.11 |
| bloodAbyssal | 11 | 175 | 44 | 144 | 73.9 | 71.6% | 1.10 |
| aliStairFlyQuest | 12 | 187 | 50 | 159 | 71.8 | 73.3% | 1.10 |
| xerolteNEXVOID | 12 | 210 | 59 | 183 | 85.5 | 71.2% | 1.10 |
| adeXAlter Ego | 12 | 220 | 45 | 186 | 81.3 | 68.2% | 1.09 |
| ZestaNEXVOID | 12 | 192 | 45 | 175 | 76.7 | 73.8% | 1.05 |
| ForleksAbyssal | 11 | 166 | 53 | 156 | 73.4 | 72.8% | 1.04 |
| GratisfactionOff Chops | 7 | 98 | 42 | 93 | 76.8 | 68.1% | 1.04 |
| zuneAbyssal | 11 | 160 | 68 | 160 | 72.8 | 75.3% | 1.03 |
| BloodyAlter Ego | 12 | 194 | 53 | 189 | 74.2 | 67.5% | 1.01 |
| damyoOff Chops | 7 | 91 | 43 | 98 | 78.3 | 75.2% | 1.01 |
| erkaStNEXVOID | 12 | 180 | 71 | 193 | 74.9 | 74.2% | 1.00 |
| shadiyAlter Ego | 12 | 176 | 71 | 199 | 74.6 | 72.6% | 0.99 |
| AccuracyTGNEXVOID | 12 | 182 | 52 | 174 | 65.5 | 70.9% | 0.99 |
| PokemoNAlter Ego | 12 | 169 | 71 | 192 | 69.7 | 69.0% | 0.98 |
| laxieeAlter Ego | 12 | 178 | 50 | 191 | 70.0 | 68.6% | 0.97 |
| TjPRooster | 8 | 130 | 53 | 139 | 72.7 | 70.3% | 0.96 |
| viridianOff Chops | 7 | 85 | 31 | 95 | 62.0 | 73.1% | 0.94 |
| w0mbatStaqued | 4 | 49 | 13 | 52 | 73.1 | 64.9% | 0.94 |
| MiQNEXVOID | 12 | 169 | 64 | 198 | 70.8 | 66.8% | 0.93 |
| apocdudGround Zero | 4 | 50 | 29 | 60 | 64.6 | 62.8% | 0.92 |
| dangeRAbyssal | 11 | 129 | 57 | 157 | 61.9 | 70.0% | 0.92 |
| foggersRooster | 8 | 124 | 35 | 141 | 68.8 | 65.1% | 0.91 |
| rekonzRooster | 8 | 114 | 25 | 126 | 66.7 | 64.6% | 0.91 |
| visionGround Zero | 4 | 51 | 19 | 63 | 69.2 | 72.1% | 0.91 |
| OmichellaGround Zero | 4 | 53 | 12 | 60 | 64.0 | 67.4% | 0.91 |
| dexterOff Chops | 7 | 97 | 29 | 108 | 69.6 | 68.1% | 0.90 |
| chelleosRooster | 8 | 96 | 57 | 124 | 56.6 | 62.0% | 0.90 |
| SkulLRooster | 8 | 102 | 64 | 144 | 72.2 | 67.7% | 0.88 |
| tucksGround Zero | 4 | 46 | 19 | 69 | 62.4 | 63.9% | 0.79 |
| kaszeStaqued | 4 | 41 | 9 | 56 | 52.8 | 62.2% | 0.76 |
| xeljaStaqued | 4 | 40 | 11 | 56 | 55.3 | 59.5% | 0.76 |
| HazelStaqued | 4 | 38 | 19 | 62 | 68.0 | 60.8% | 0.76 |
| lzjStaqued | 4 | 28 | 16 | 59 | 55.5 | 51.3% | 0.67 |
Kills, assists and deaths are totals across the listed maps. ADR and KAST are weighted by rounds; rating is the mean per map. Team names reflect participation at this event.
All times · UTC. Unknown values appear as —.